CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
November 12th-13th 2022 Walnut, California, United States
Report
Block
23 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Nov 11th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2024
2023
1
1
2022
1
14
3
2021
1
1
2019
2
2
397
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
1031
2015
1
31
1
558
2014
1
31
5
2013
1
38
13
1910
2012
1
3
7
427
2011
1
2
140
2010
1
4
3
19
2009
2
1
2016
1
24
3
376
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
1031
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Nov 7th 2017, 7:24pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
TOHS Cross Country
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
DyeStat.com
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Invited groups
2017
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims at Riverside Cross Country Course
2017 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Published by
ResultsCentral
Nov 7th 2017, 7:24pm
Results: Finished Results
Mens Results
3 Miles Div 1 - Ht 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Poly (Long Beach)
67
2.
Newbury Park
72
3.
Great Oak
77
4.
Arcadia
108
5.
Trabuco Hills
112
6.
Redondo Union
190
7.
La Serna
208
8.
Tesoro
215
9.
Quartz Hill
276
10.
Paramount
282
11.
San Juan Hills
285
12.
Martin Luther King
303
13.
Santa Maria
311
14.
Beckman
398
15.
Millikan
418
16.
Wilson (Long Beach)
448
17.
Schurr
542
18.
Knight
561
19.
Katella
570
20.
Paloma Valley
581
21.
Arroyo Valley
670
1.
10
Jace Aschbrenner
14:57.8
Newbury Park
2.
11
William Frankenfeld
15:00.5
Poly (Long Beach)
3.
11
Josh O'Neill
15:04.8
Trabuco Hills
4.
12
Trevor Woodward
15:04.9
Centennial (Corona)
5.
11
Ethan Ronk
15:05.7
Newbury Park
6.
12
Christian Wehrli
15:12.0
Tesoro
7.
12
Nathaniel Garner
15:16.5
Newbury Park
8.
9
Mateo Joseph
15:18.4
Great Oak
9.
10
Jeremiah Castellano
15:18.5
Upland
10.
12
Trevor Tirrell
15:22.8
Trabuco Hills
11.
11
Soichiro Nagao
15:25.8
Arcadia
12.
12
Jack Raymond
15:25.9
Poly (Long Beach)
13.
12
Thomas Fleming
15:26.3
Poly (Long Beach)
14.
11
Cameron Hylton
15:26.6
Great Oak
15.
12
Esteban Prado
15:28.5
Fountain Valley
16.
12
Anthony Bass
15:28.7
Redondo Union
17.
12
Tony Segura
15:29.5
Arcadia
18.
11
Bryson Crites
15:30.3
Tesoro
19.
11
Jack Ruan
15:31.3
Arcadia
20.
12
Ryan Bush
15:31.9
Tesoro
21.
12
Ben Segura
15:32.9
Great Oak
22.
12
Gavin Korby
15:33.7
Great Oak
23.
11
Daniel Bautista
15:34.2
Poly (Long Beach)
24.
11
Tyler Tickner
15:34.7
Great Oak
25.
12
Alejandro Guerrero
15:35.0
Paramount
26.
11
Benjamin Tait
15:35.4
Redondo Union
27.
12
Henry Anderson
15:36.1
Poly (Long Beach)
28.
12
Diego Barrera
15:38.7
La Serna
29.
11
Jesse Montez
15:39.4
La Serna
30.
12
Gabriel Gomez
15:40.1
Wilson (Long Beach)
31.
11
Kyndall Long
15:41.2
Newbury Park
32.
12
Ryan Allen
15:41.4
San Juan Hills
33.
12
Bryan Llopis
15:41.4
Trabuco Hills
34.
11
Jacob Lowe
15:41.6
Trabuco Hills
35.
12
Edward Zeng
15:41.7
Arcadia
36.
9
Nicholas Goldstein
15:42.5
Newbury Park
37.
11
Thomas Ortega
15:44.2
Quartz Hill
38.
11
Devin Koval
15:44.4
Poly (Long Beach)
39.
12
Cesar Ayuso
15:44.5
Santa Maria
40.
12
Ben Reed
15:45.8
Arcadia
41.
11
Derek Rodriguez
15:46.0
Quartz Hill
42.
12
Diego Mejia
15:46.0
Paramount
43.
12
Ryan Wissmueller
15:47.0
Trabuco Hills
44.
12
Joel Swiatkowski
15:47.3
Millikan
45.
12
Kevin Wang
15:47.4
Arcadia
46.
12
Julian Lasting
15:48.9
San Juan Hills
47.
12
Farooq Tariq
15:50.0
Redondo Union
48.
11
Joshua Lowe
15:51.5
Trabuco Hills
49.
10
Zane Witter
15:53.2
Poly (Long Beach)
50.
11
Andrew Hernandez
15:53.7
La Serna
51.
11
Cody Groom
15:54.2
Edison (HB)
52.
12
Alex Manos
15:55.5
Newbury Park
53.
11
Reese Beehler
15:56.0
Trabuco Hills
54.
10
Aidan Arredondo
15:56.8
La Serna
55.
11
Noah Nevens
15:57.9
Great Oak
56.
11
Garrett Vasta
15:58.8
Martin Luther King
57.
11
Sangjun Lee
15:58.9
Redondo Union
58.
9
Daniel Romero
16:00.8
Knight
59.
12
Cole Walls
16:04.3
Quartz Hill
60.
9
Francisco Zavaleta
16:04.6
Martin Luther King
61.
12
Alberto Aguilar
16:04.9
Redondo Union
62.
12
Socrates Sgonzos
16:05.0
San Juan Hills
63.
9
Edgar Ortega
16:05.8
Martin Luther King
64.
10
Gerald Baltzer
16:07.7
La Serna
65.
11
Santiago Martiniez
16:08.4
Paramount
66.
11
Caleb Suhr
16:09.0
Beckman
67.
9
Yair Torres
16:10.4
Santa Maria
68.
10
Mitchell Machuca
16:13.2
Martin Luther King
69.
11
John Barajas
16:13.7
Santa Maria
70.
10
Rahul Aggarwal
16:15.2
Beckman
71.
11
Marco Perez
16:15.5
La Serna
72.
10
Andrew Vera
16:15.6
Quartz Hill
73.
11
Grayson Boyce
16:17.0
Great Oak
74.
12
Cade Erickson
16:20.8
Redondo Union
75.
11
Caden Foy
16:21.4
San Juan Hills
76.
9
Malachi Cabanilla
16:22.9
Martin Luther King
77.
12
Jose Lepe
16:24.1
Santa Maria
78.
12
Alexis Garcia Montar
16:24.7
Santa Maria
79.
11
Jose Jimenez
16:25.8
Paramount
80.
11
Ryan Muto
16:27.9
Beckman
81.
10
Austin Fortenberry
16:29.2
Martin Luther King
82.
11
Isaiah Ringis
16:32.5
Millikan
83.
11
Nathan Le
16:32.7
Newbury Park
84.
12
Jose Cruz
16:34.4
Santa Maria
85.
10
Emiliano Gonzalez
16:35.6
Quartz Hill
86.
10
Trevor Blum
16:35.7
Redondo Union
87.
10
Zami Moscoso
16:37.6
Wilson (Long Beach)
88.
12
Noah Villar
16:37.7
San Juan Hills
89.
11
Christian Hernandez
16:38.7
Paramount
90.
12
Genobevo Franco
16:39.6
Paramount
91.
11
Oliver Kushen
16:40.1
Tesoro
92.
11
Alberto Julio
16:42.2
Katella
93.
12
Ozrael Escobar
16:42.6
Schurr
94.
10
Carlos Deniz
16:43.3
Millikan
95.
12
Slone Smith
16:43.4
Tesoro
96.
12
Mazin Awad
16:43.5
Martin Luther King
97.
9
Zeid Hussain
16:44.6
Beckman
98.
11
Dalton Flores
16:45.3
San Juan Hills
99.
12
Jacob Olthoff
16:46.1
Tesoro
100.
11
Josue Calvario
16:48.2
Paramount
101.
11
Dennis Tello
16:50.9
Santa Maria
102.
11
Drake Maloney
16:53.7
Arcadia
103.
10
Anthony Becerra
16:54.3
La Serna
104.
11
Dustin VU
16:55.6
Schurr
105.
11
Bailey Ipcizade
16:56.8
Beckman
106.
9
Dylan Manning
16:57.0
Tesoro
107.
10
Jasper Loverude
16:57.6
Millikan
108.
12
Matt Nusser
16:59.2
Paloma Valley
109.
10
Brady Butler
17:00.1
Quartz Hill
110.
10
Kyle Smith
17:00.2
Millikan
111.
9
Scott Kirchhoff
17:00.3
Millikan
112.
11
Gilberto Lugo
17:05.3
Katella
113.
11
Carlos Bonilla
17:06.7
Paloma Valley
114.
12
Mitchell Saisho
17:09.2
Schurr
115.
10
Evan Toji
17:10.2
Wilson (Long Beach)
116.
10
Ryan McKinney
17:10.5
Wilson (Long Beach)
117.
12
Dalton Bourne
17:11.9
San Juan Hills
118.
12
Fernando Gomez
17:12.3
Quartz Hill
119.
11
Guillermo Ramos
17:12.5
Wilson (Long Beach)
120.
12
Steven Lam
17:13.7
Katella
121.
11
Roberto Gutierrez
17:15.5
Knight
122.
12
James Colin
17:16.2
Wilson (Long Beach)
123.
12
Alex Douesnard
17:17.0
Paloma Valley
124.
11
Mauricio Castillo
17:19.6
Paloma Valley
125.
12
Jonathon Perez
17:20.4
Schurr
126.
9
Armando Morales
17:22.3
Schurr
127.
12
Brenden O'Connell
17:23.5
Millikan
128.
10
Miguel Antonio
17:27.1
Arroyo Valley
129.
11
Ivan Olivares
17:31.5
Katella
130.
12
Christopher Campana
17:32.7
Knight
131.
9
Daniel Romero
17:33.6
Knight
132.
9
Joshua Schuld
17:34.0
Beckman
133.
11
Kameron Hyden
17:34.5
Paloma Valley
134.
12
Jairo Izaguirre-Re...
17:38.6
Wilson (Long Beach)
135.
11
Justin Gambill
17:40.1
Beckman
136.
12
Juan Arellano
17:43.4
Arroyo Valley
137.
12
Andres Rufino
17:45.6
Katella
138.
12
Anthony Ortiz
17:46.4
Paloma Valley
139.
12
Brandon Jimenez
17:48.3
Arroyo Valley
140.
11
Tingyo Luu
17:49.3
Arroyo Valley
141.
11
Plinio Acevedo
17:52.6
Knight
142.
12
Hiram Murray
17:52.7
Knight
143.
11
Richard Flores
17:52.7
Schurr
144.
10
Juan Lopez
17:59.8
Schurr
145.
10
Joshua Trent
18:05.5
Paloma Valley
146.
12
Raul Cruz
18:09.6
Katella
147.
10
Adam Gallardo
18:20.8
Arroyo Valley
148.
11
Alberto Munoz
18:57.4
Arroyo Valley
149.
11
Brian Lam
19:36.8
Katella
150.
10
Kevin Jimenez
19:57.3
Arroyo Valley
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Div 1 - Ht 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Crescenta Valley
92
2.
El Toro
95
3.
E. Roosevelt
119
4.
Chaparral
134
5.
Burroughs (Burbank)
145
6.
Valencia (Placentia)
179
7.
Ayala
204
8.
Beaumont
230
9.
Warren
240
10.
Santa Ana
265
11.
Godinez
273
12.
Aliso Niguel
306
13.
Rancho Cucamonga
319
14.
Santa Monica
334
15.
Anaheim
403
16.
Oxnard
449
17.
Etiwanda
450
18.
Troy
494
19.
La Quinta (La Quinta)
515
20.
Cajon
562
21.
Lakewood
608
1.
12
Zach Arias
14:56.3
Ayala
2.
10
Ben Mckenna
15:01.1
Aliso Niguel
3.
12
Darius Riley
15:02.0
Rancho Cucamonga
4.
12
Adrian Vargas
15:03.3
El Toro
5.
12
Antonio Carbajal
15:06.0
Chaparral
6.
12
Alexander Hirsch
15:06.8
Burroughs (Burbank)
7.
12
Colin FitzGerald
15:06.9
Crescenta Valley
8.
12
Jagdeep Chahal
15:06.9
Burroughs (Burbank)
9.
12
Stuart Kendall
15:06.9
Foothill (Santa Ana)
10.
12
Ethan Frisone
15:07.5
Valencia (Placentia)
11.
12
Vincent Martinez
15:10.5
Chaparral
12.
12
Caleb Dodd
15:10.7
El Toro
13.
12
Marod Jackson
15:15.4
Chaparral
14.
12
Zach Johnson
15:16.4
Crescenta Valley
15.
12
Artin Allahverdian
15:16.4
Crescenta Valley
16.
11
Manan Vats
15:16.7
Crescenta Valley
17.
12
Nolan Valdivia
15:17.3
Beaumont
18.
10
Mitch Groff
15:17.4
El Toro
19.
11
Jaryd Dukes
15:18.7
Aliso Niguel
20.
10
Michael Sahagun
15:20.7
E. Roosevelt
21.
12
Raymon Ornelas
15:20.9
E. Roosevelt
22.
12
Tyler Spencer
15:21.0
E. Roosevelt
23.
11
Raymond Berrellez
15:23.3
Burroughs (Burbank)
24.
12
Matthew Lieberman
15:24.5
E. Roosevelt
25.
11
Andrew Martinez
15:24.6
Ayala
26.
12
William Sanchez
15:26.2
Beaumont
27.
12
Timo Dohm
15:27.6
Valencia (Placentia)
28.
12
Servando Aviles
15:31.5
Anaheim
29.
12
Emiliano Rodriguez
15:32.5
Warren
30.
12
Angel Alvarez
15:35.9
El Toro
31.
11
Brian Soriano
15:36.1
Santa Ana
32.
11
Jacob Villegas
15:36.6
Ayala
33.
11
Antonio Munoz
15:36.6
Warren
34.
12
Jorge Sandoval
15:41.0
Oxnard
35.
11
Euan Kilpatrick
15:41.6
El Toro
36.
12
Cayden Ruiz
15:43.2
Valencia (Placentia)
37.
11
Aaron Lieberman
15:44.1
E. Roosevelt
38.
12
Myles Baynard
15:46.5
El Toro
39.
12
Daniel Cohen
15:46.6
Santa Monica
40.
12
Kevin Lopez
15:47.7
E. Roosevelt
41.
11
Diego Duran
15:47.8
Santa Ana
42.
11
Lars Mitchel
15:49.4
Huntington Beach
43.
12
Vincent Orta
15:51.0
Rancho Cucamonga
44.
12
Armando Gonzalez
15:51.4
Godinez
45.
10
Dylan Wilbur
15:53.3
Crescenta Valley
46.
12
Carter Walch
15:53.7
Crescenta Valley
47.
12
Roberto Arzate
15:56.1
Godinez
48.
12
Nick Krohn
15:56.7
Valencia (Placentia)
49.
12
Francisco Avila
15:56.8
Santa Ana
50.
12
Anthony Rojas
15:56.9
La Quinta (La Quinta)
51.
11
Alex Guardado
15:57.1
Warren
52.
10
Logan Hernandez
15:57.5
Beaumont
53.
11
Eric Rios
15:57.5
Oxnard
54.
12
Jeron Straker
15:57.9
Burroughs (Burbank)
55.
11
Nick Srajer
15:57.9
Chaparral
56.
12
Josh Hunck
15:58.1
Chaparral
57.
11
Anthony Gonzalez
15:58.2
Godinez
58.
11
Grant Lauterback
15:58.4
Crescenta Valley
59.
12
Andrew Hoxsie
15:58.7
Burroughs (Burbank)
60.
11
Alfredo Santana
15:58.8
Warren
61.
11
Elvis Rojas
15:59.0
Beaumont
62.
12
Angel Ramirez
15:59.6
Godinez
63.
10
Will Donaldson
16:00.2
Santa Monica
64.
12
Tony Morris
16:00.3
Santa Monica
65.
12
Jose Luis Pluma
16:00.5
Valencia (Placentia)
66.
12
InHauck Choi
16:00.7
Troy
67.
10
Makeye Contreras
16:01.1
Etiwanda
68.
9
Andrew Arias
16:04.8
Ayala
69.
12
Justin Amaro
16:05.9
Santa Ana
70.
9
Jacob Bustamante
16:06.3
Chaparral
71.
10
Milo Plascencia
16:06.9
Valencia (Placentia)
72.
11
Adrian Alvarez
16:07.2
E. Roosevelt
73.
11
Reymond Pineda
16:07.3
Godinez
74.
12
Arvin Kanwal
16:08.0
Aliso Niguel
75.
10
Fabian Gomez
16:08.3
Warren
76.
11
Jared Moradian
16:10.5
Valencia (Placentia)
77.
11
Elijah Sech
16:11.7
San Clemente
78.
11
Hector Carbajal
16:12.2
Cajon
79.
10
Juan Torres-Mondra...
16:12.4
El Toro
80.
9
Ruben Ramos
16:14.5
Anaheim
81.
9
Raen Reyes
16:15.3
La Quinta (La Quinta)
82.
12
Brett Young
16:16.4
Lakewood
83.
9
Gabriel Sage
16:17.5
Beaumont
84.
9
Jesse Del Carmen
16:17.9
Santa Ana
85.
9
Austin Lemus
16:18.1
Ayala
86.
12
Mario Rodriguez
16:20.2
Warren
87.
11
Aamir Rehman
16:20.9
Santa Monica
88.
10
Santiago Herrera
16:24.0
Rancho Cucamonga
89.
10
Juan Avendano
16:24.3
Godinez
90.
10
Adam Sorenson
16:25.8
Etiwanda
91.
11
Rogelio Salcido
16:27.0
Beaumont
92.
11
Shrayes Raman
16:27.6
Santa Monica
93.
9
Nathan England
16:28.7
Rancho Cucamonga
94.
11
Carlos Ponce
16:28.9
Burroughs (Burbank)
95.
9
Brandon Palacios
16:29.7
Santa Ana
96.
12
Blake Hare
16:30.3
Etiwanda
97.
11
Patrick Martinez
16:31.8
Troy
98.
11
Luis Garcia
16:31.9
Anaheim
99.
12
Jose Lorenzana
16:32.0
Anaheim
100.
11
Cory Ellis
16:33.0
Burroughs (Burbank)
101.
12
Luis Cuatlayotl
16:33.9
Santa Ana
102.
10
Aiden Algeria
16:34.9
Lakewood
103.
10
Clark Sipos
16:35.9
Rancho Cucamonga
104.
10
Michi Sumimoto
16:36.0
Aliso Niguel
105.
10
Alex Baschoff
16:36.5
Etiwanda
106.
11
Zachery Williams
16:37.0
Etiwanda
107.
10
Corey Dobbins
16:39.0
Rancho Cucamonga
108.
11
Adam Lunt
16:39.1
Cajon
109.
11
Nick Faries
16:40.7
Santa Monica
110.
12
Jared Amancio
16:42.4
Ayala
111.
12
Israel Cano
16:43.3
Anaheim
112.
10
Alejandro Perez
16:44.6
Chaparral
113.
12
Derek D'Amelia
16:46.6
Troy
114.
12
Javier Ruedas
16:47.7
Los Osos
115.
12
Paul Yoo
16:47.8
Troy
116.
12
Damien Sanchez
16:48.5
Beaumont
117.
11
Brian Kelly
16:51.3
Aliso Niguel
118.
11
John Ramos
16:51.5
Oxnard
119.
12
Issac Chung
16:52.0
Troy
120.
11
Sam Neuhaus
16:52.0
Aliso Niguel
121.
11
Shoichi Omoto
16:53.2
Troy
122.
12
Cesar Cervantes
16:54.8
Cajon
123.
12
Jarrod Delin
16:56.8
Troy
124.
11
Alex Valdez
16:58.6
Etiwanda
125.
12
Bryan Sanchez
16:59.2
Oxnard
126.
12
Michael Hughes
17:01.1
Aliso Niguel
127.
12
Jason Martinez
17:03.0
Warren
128.
11
Ryley Welch
17:04.5
Ayala
129.
12
Hicham Ben-Abdallah
17:09.8
Santa Monica
130.
11
Jared Mallon
17:21.0
Etiwanda
131.
11
Andrew Ramos
17:22.1
Anaheim
132.
12
Jairo Verduzco
17:25.5
La Quinta (La Quinta)
133.
9
Neftali Cisneros
17:28.4
La Quinta (La Quinta)
134.
12
Daniel Salas
17:28.9
Oxnard
135.
9
Emanuel Correa
17:29.7
Cajon
136.
11
Angel Parra
17:31.7
La Quinta (La Quinta)
137.
11
Luis Madariaga
17:31.8
Cajon
138.
10
Andrew Bustamante
17:35.4
Godinez
139.
9
Duilio Charco
17:41.6
Anaheim
140.
9
Eduardo Arias
17:46.8
La Quinta (La Quinta)
141.
10
Henry Leon
17:53.1
Cajon
142.
12
Ethan Mathews
17:54.4
Rancho Cucamonga
143.
12
Alejandro Ruiz
17:54.5
Oxnard
144.
11
Gabriel Martinez
17:57.8
Oxnard
145.
10
Anthony Moreno
18:09.4
Lakewood
146.
11
Sergio Mancilla
18:09.5
La Quinta (La Quinta)
147.
10
Jonathan Hinojosa
18:29.4
Cajon
148.
10
Isaac Vera
18:39.1
Lakewood
149.
12
Isaac Baez
19:06.6
Lakewood
150.
12
Isaac Sanchez
19:59.6
Lakewood
151.
10
Evan Mapes
20:28.4
Lakewood
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Div 1 - Ht 3
Official Team Scores
1.
Adolfo Camarillo
80
2.
Loyola
101
3.
Mira Costa
138
4.
Dana Hills
140
5.
California (Whittier)
163
6.
Valencia (Valencia)
168
7.
Yucaipa
175
8.
Highland (SS)
226
9.
Vista Murrieta
240
10.
Chino Hills
252
11.
Santiago (Corona)
259
12.
Los Alamitos
287
13.
Burbank
398
14.
Downey
420
15.
Alta Loma
430
16.
Walnut
461
17.
Fontana
461
18.
Valley View
476
19.
Rancho Verde
515
20.
John W. North
567
21.
Rialto
677
22.
Montebello
727
1.
12
Xavier Court
14:52.1
Mira Costa
2.
12
Leo Oliva
14:54.1
Highland (SS)
3.
12
Edgard Villa
14:54.9
Vista Murrieta
4.
12
Britain Reynolds
14:57.8
Valencia (Valencia)
5.
10
Justin Briscoe
15:03.0
Yucaipa
6.
12
Gabriel Ramirez
15:07.1
California (Whittier)
7.
12
Kyle Pendleton
15:08.1
Santiago (Corona)
8.
12
Marcos Milla
15:09.7
Santiago (Corona)
9.
12
Jack Landgraf
15:14.0
Dana Hills
10.
11
Mark Pizza
15:15.8
Adolfo Camarillo
11.
11
Cy Chittenden
15:16.4
Mira Costa
12.
12
Joshua Ma
15:18.5
Loyola
13.
11
Garrett Hough
15:18.8
Dana Hills
14.
12
Spencer Gravel
15:19.1
Adolfo Camarillo
15.
11
Gage Davenport
15:20.2
Valencia (Valencia)
16.
12
Sean Mccarthy
15:20.8
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
12
Jared Angle
15:21.0
Vista Murrieta
18.
12
Trevor Black
15:22.2
Adolfo Camarillo
19.
11
Kaleb Yemaneberhane
15:23.2
Los Alamitos
20.
10
Anthony Stone
15:23.4
Loyola
21.
12
Brandon Cobian
15:23.9
Loyola
22.
10
Jaime Gonzalez
15:24.1
Adolfo Camarillo
23.
12
Corey Kumamoto
15:24.1
Loyola
24.
11
Juan Nunez
15:24.8
Valley View
25.
12
Shane Bissell
15:31.2
Loyola
26.
11
Hayden Stein
15:31.3
Dana Hills
27.
11
Vinnie Giachini
15:32.4
Loyola
28.
12
Liam Jamieson
15:32.6
Loyola
29.
12
Shane Hixon
15:33.4
Highland (SS)
30.
12
Justin Flores
15:33.6
Vista Murrieta
31.
12
Ezequiel Gurule
15:33.8
California (Whittier)
32.
11
Joshua Weghorst
15:34.7
Yucaipa
33.
11
Noah Rehfeldt
15:37.6
Chino Hills
34.
10
Gefen Shachar
15:38.4
Valencia (Valencia)
35.
12
Parker Jenkins
15:38.9
Yucaipa
36.
11
Zackary Alexander
15:39.0
Alta Loma
37.
11
Jake Bergmann
15:41.5
Chino Hills
38.
12
Quinn Satow
15:42.0
Mira Costa
39.
11
Daniel Abdala
15:42.5
Alta Loma
40.
12
Chris Shirazi
15:42.5
Mira Costa
41.
11
Andres Espinoza
15:42.6
California (Whittier)
42.
12
Adrian Miranda
15:43.0
California (Whittier)
43.
11
Angel Salinas
15:43.1
California (Whittier)
44.
12
Miguel Fausto
15:43.2
California (Whittier)
45.
10
Caleb Niednagel
15:44.7
Dana Hills
46.
11
Klaus Quinonez
15:45.0
Los Alamitos
47.
12
Alex Binion
15:45.4
Chaffey
48.
11
Eddie Wagenseller
15:46.5
Dana Hills
49.
10
Billy Atkinson
15:47.7
Mira Costa
50.
10
Victor Goli
15:48.5
Burbank
51.
11
Blake Rodriguez
15:48.5
Yucaipa
52.
10
Brandon Lopez
15:49.6
Chino Hills
53.
12
Sagan Svoboda
15:50.2
Dana Hills
54.
11
Jake Ewell
15:50.9
Yucaipa
55.
12
Sam Schmidt
15:51.3
Yucaipa
56.
12
Sebastian Holding
15:52.2
Valencia (Valencia)
57.
9
Daniel Rodriguez
15:52.9
Highland (SS)
58.
10
Carrick Denker
15:54.6
Dana Hills
59.
9
Andrew Kuhl
15:54.9
Santiago (Corona)
60.
11
Lorenzo Orozco
15:55.2
Rancho Verde
61.
11
Tarek Khezri
15:56.0
Valencia (Valencia)
62.
11
Seth Meline
15:58.2
Adolfo Camarillo
63.
10
Parker Bloomfield
15:58.3
Yucaipa
64.
11
Cole Gamble
16:00.0
Mira Costa
65.
12
Brigham Mejia
16:00.2
Chaffey
66.
11
Caleb Kozakovsky
16:03.7
Chino Hills
67.
12
LeRenzo Gipson
16:03.9
Poly (Riverside)
68.
10
Jessie Alvardo
16:04.8
Walnut
69.
9
William Garrell
16:05.8
Mira Costa
70.
10
Elijah Dinneweth
16:06.1
Chino Hills
71.
10
Trevor Vahan
16:06.4
Highland (SS)
72.
12
Kenan Van Setten
16:06.6
Walnut
73.
12
Dean Yacoubian
16:07.2
Los Alamitos
74.
10
Gavin Wee
16:07.7
Highland (SS)
75.
12
Pablo Calderon-Pach
16:09.1
Downey
76.
12
Jaime Quinones
16:11.0
Downey
77.
10
Dayne Ellis
16:11.4
Burbank
78.
12
Jared Berryman
16:11.7
Los Alamitos
79.
12
Matthew Fonseca
16:12.2
California (Whittier)
80.
12
Nick Pelonis
16:15.1
Los Alamitos
81.
9
Chris Razo
16:15.5
Walnut
82.
11
Jahir Olvera
16:16.3
Burbank
83.
11
Joshua Sanhamel
16:17.0
Chino Hills
84.
12
Michael Metcalfe
16:17.1
Los Alamitos
85.
12
Raymond Franco
16:18.8
Rancho Verde
86.
12
Fabian Zuniga
16:19.1
Downey
87.
12
Jacob Taylor
16:19.7
Los Alamitos
88.
11
Dylan Dang-Valencia
16:21.0
Fontana
89.
11
Luis David De La T...
16:22.4
Fontana
90.
12
Aidan Garcia
16:22.5
Santiago (Corona)
91.
9
Andres Leon
16:26.2
Burbank
92.
11
Sergio Arroyo
16:26.6
Fontana
93.
12
Nathan Downey
16:28.1
John W. North
94.
11
Cristian Lopez
16:28.4
Valencia (Valencia)
95.
10
Michael Holland
16:31.0
Vista Murrieta
96.
9
Anthony Alvarez
16:31.6
Highland (SS)
97.
12
Jason Flores
16:33.3
Highland (SS)
98.
11
Matthew Enriquez
16:36.1
Downey
99.
12
Nakai Ramirez
16:36.3
Coachella Valley
100.
11
Hunter Mattern
16:39.9
Fontana
101.
12
Sergio Salas
16:40.2
Downey
102.
12
Tyler Seward
16:41.0
Vista Murrieta
103.
9
Brock Adams
16:41.8
Santiago (Corona)
104.
12
Camden Sandberg
16:42.1
Santiago (Corona)
105.
10
Oscar Chavez Gasper
16:42.2
Valley View
106.
12
Mohammead Mohamead
16:42.2
John W. North
107.
12
Brannon Barber
16:42.4
Valencia (Valencia)
108.
11
Jesse Sanson
16:45.9
Downey
109.
11
Alonso Romo
16:45.9
Fontana
110.
11
Jeremiah Saldivar
16:46.4
Vista Murrieta
111.
12
Ryan Lee
16:47.5
Chino Hills
112.
10
Tadeh Shanazari
16:47.5
Burbank
113.
10
Steven Wright
16:48.4
Burbank
114.
11
Dryden Gonsalves
16:48.4
Alta Loma
115.
11
Koa Shutt
16:53.7
Adolfo Camarillo
116.
10
Andrew Uhm
16:56.6
Burbank
117.
12
Martin Medina
16:57.7
Downey
118.
10
Nathan Sandberg
16:58.3
Santiago (Corona)
119.
11
Eduardo Juarez
17:01.4
Valley View
120.
12
Mikhail Browne
17:04.4
John W. North
121.
9
Miles Curry
17:04.8
Valley View
122.
12
Alvaro Heredia
17:09.2
Rialto
123.
9
Ruben Diaz
17:10.6
Valley View
124.
12
David Sweigart
17:10.9
Alta Loma
125.
11
Daniel Banuelos
17:12.8
Walnut
126.
11
Willie Coleman
17:15.3
Vista Murrieta
127.
12
Alejandro Romero
17:15.9
Rancho Verde
128.
12
Humberto Gonzalez
17:20.2
Rancho Verde
129.
12
Andrew Clements
17:20.3
Alta Loma
130.
11
Izaac Acosta
17:21.5
John W. North
131.
9
Ryan Luna
17:24.5
Rancho Verde
132.
11
Curtis Trieu
17:25.5
Walnut
133.
9
Harrison Oseguera
17:27.3
Alta Loma
134.
12
Anthony Robles
17:32.8
Valley View
135.
11
Adrian Avila
17:34.4
Rancho Verde
136.
11
Daniel Gonzalez
17:36.0
Walnut
137.
9
William Lyons
17:38.1
John W. North
138.
12
Cesar Hinojosa
17:39.9
Rancho Verde
139.
11
Diego Serrano
17:42.5
Walnut
140.
10
Jacob Avelar
17:47.4
Rialto
141.
11
Julio Flores
17:48.6
Montebello
142.
10
Arturo Salamanca
17:49.8
Rialto
143.
11
Gary Gamboa
17:50.0
Rialto
144.
11
Julio Martinez
17:52.3
Fontana
145.
11
Marcus Raddon
17:59.2
Alta Loma
146.
12
Justin Tenorio
18:01.3
Montebello
147.
10
Jessie Cruz
18:10.7
John W. North
148.
11
Anthony Archila
18:11.4
John W. North
149.
12
Bryan Dorr
18:25.2
Valley View
150.
10
Julian Cuellar
18:28.1
Rialto
151.
11
Erick Jimenez
18:31.4
Montebello
152.
12
Brandon Sanchez
18:55.4
Fontana
153.
11
Carlos De Luna
18:56.8
Montebello
154.
12
William La Duke
18:56.9
Rialto
155.
9
Ricardo Solis
19:00.9
Rialto
156.
10
Angel Mendoza
19:14.4
Montebello
157.
12
Wilfredo Alvarez
20:11.1
Montebello
158.
11
Jordy Gonzalez
20:13.8
Montebello
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Div 3 - Ht 1
Official Team Scores
1.
South Torrance
112
2.
Indio
118
3.
Brea Olinda
118
4.
Palos Verdes
119
5.
Cathedral City
141
6.
South Pasadena
153
7.
Bonita
185
8.
Sultana
201
9.
Servite
227
10.
Rosemead
272
11.
Granite Hills
296
12.
Buena
322
13.
Damien
387
14.
Bellflower
387
15.
Rancho Mirage
418
16.
Rancho Alamitos
427
17.
Gabrielino
483
18.
Barstow
525
19.
Los Altos
542
20.
Lompoc
546
21.
Tahquitz
563
22.
San Bernardino
596
23.
Garey
665
1.
12
Tyler Spicer
15:22.2
Brea Olinda
2.
12
Sean Byrne
15:24.4
Santa Margarita
3.
12
Brett Beattie
15:27.9
Buena
4.
12
David Hidalgo
15:36.3
Bonita
5.
11
Roberto Soto
15:41.4
Monrovia
6.
11
Hayden Johnson
15:42.4
South Torrance
7.
11
Vernon Trozzi
15:43.8
Sultana
8.
12
Vince Sarino
15:44.4
Servite
9.
12
Harin Peraza
15:50.1
Cathedral City
10.
12
Ian Irish
15:50.2
Palos Verdes
11.
12
Alec Nguyen
15:50.3
Rosemead
12.
12
Dia Antazo
15:52.6
South Torrance
13.
12
Oliver Chang
15:54.5
South Pasadena
14.
12
Noah Kawashiri
15:56.6
South Torrance
15.
11
Tate Nygren
15:56.9
Palos Verdes
16.
11
Jullian Dorantes-L...
15:57.9
Indio
17.
11
Mannie Esplin
15:59.7
Granite Hills
18.
10
Sam Clark
16:00.1
South Pasadena
19.
12
John Dempsey
16:00.3
Brea Olinda
20.
11
Matthew Nevarez
16:04.1
Cathedral City
21.
11
Aaron Perez
16:05.3
Indio
22.
12
Juan Gutierrez
16:05.8
Buena
23.
10
Frankie Reid
16:07.1
Palos Verdes
24.
12
Tommy Ly
16:07.1
Rosemead
25.
11
Fabian Acosta
16:07.2
Cathedral City
26.
10
Jesse Diaz
16:09.3
Indio
27.
12
Heldrish Martinez
16:10.1
Victor Valley
28.
10
Shane Gaffikin
16:10.6
Brea Olinda
29.
12
Chris Thornburgh
16:10.9
Brea Olinda
30.
12
Fabian Veerkamp
16:16.7
Palos Verdes
31.
12
Nathan Lopez
16:17.8
Damien
32.
11
Adrian Ramirez
16:18.0
Indio
33.
12
Aaron Hewett
16:18.2
Granite Hills
34.
11
Angel Jimenez
16:19.4
Bellflower
35.
12
Andres Mejia
16:20.1
Indio
36.
11
Nick Sterbenz
16:21.1
Sultana
37.
12
Elijah Clark
16:21.6
Bonita
38.
12
Mauro Rosales
16:24.9
Servite
39.
10
Jesus Tlahuel
16:25.3
Cathedral City
40.
10
Nick Acosta
16:25.8
Bonita
41.
10
Eric Velasco
16:27.0
Rancho Mirage
42.
12
Alexander Gallardo
16:28.1
South Pasadena
43.
11
Evan Bowdle
16:28.5
Bonita
44.
12
Nicklas Majamaki
16:28.6
South Torrance
45.
11
Gregory Wuitschick
16:29.2
Lompoc
46.
11
Michael Xiong
16:29.4
South Pasadena
47.
11
Nicolo Porcu
16:30.0
South Pasadena
48.
10
Robert Martinez
16:31.1
South Torrance
49.
12
Mo Hasan
16:31.4
Bolsa Grande
50.
12
Zachary Williams
16:31.9
Sultana
51.
12
Leo Landeros
16:32.7
Rancho Mirage
52.
9
Thomas Woo
16:33.2
Rosemead
53.
9
Jonathan Manara
16:34.4
Brea Olinda
54.
11
William Teets
16:35.2
Palos Verdes
55.
11
George Orduno
16:36.0
South Torrance
56.
11
Luis Contreras
16:36.1
Indio
57.
10
Andrew Hernandez
16:37.2
Rancho Alamitos
58.
10
German Ramos
16:38.0
Los Amigos
59.
12
Ben Clark
16:39.2
South Pasadena
60.
11
Jose Fausto
16:40.1
Indio
61.
10
Brian Elsing
16:40.3
Servite
62.
11
Andres Castaneda
16:41.7
Cathedral City
63.
12
Uziel Mercado
16:42.9
Sultana
64.
11
Chris Angulo
16:44.4
Sultana
65.
10
Ryan Daedler
16:45.9
Brea Olinda
66.
12
Stephan Ng
16:46.1
Gabrielino
67.
11
Liam Ward
16:48.6
Servite
68.
12
Arnulfo De Casas
16:49.4
Bellflower
69.
9
Matt Peters
16:49.9
South Torrance
70.
10
Luke Francis
16:51.4
Los Altos
71.
12
Hector Gonzalez
16:51.5
Tahquitz
72.
12
Anthony Simental
16:52.4
Sultana
73.
11
Micah Navarro
16:53.0
Servite
74.
11
Erik Anderson
16:53.3
Palos Verdes
75.
11
Hector Negrete
16:53.8
San Bernardino
76.
10
Trevor Benson
16:53.9
Bonita
77.
10
Amelio Chio
16:54.0
Cathedral City
78.
10
Esteban Castro
16:54.2
Damien
79.
9
Weston Bodle
16:55.5
Granite Hills
80.
9
Daniel Echeveste
16:55.8
Bonita
81.
12
Hunter Burczyk
16:56.1
Palos Verdes
82.
12
Jacob Lam
16:58.4
Gabrielino
83.
11
Andrew Lopez
16:58.6
Rancho Alamitos
84.
12
Tommy Valenti
16:59.6
Brea Olinda
85.
10
Daniel Rioquinto
16:59.8
Rancho Alamitos
86.
10
A.J. Bunag
17:00.6
Bellflower
87.
11
Caden Culbertson
17:00.8
Granite Hills
88.
10
Travis Gonzalez
17:02.7
Bonita
89.
9
Rodrigo Arias
17:04.1
Barstow
90.
11
Sam Sequiera
17:05.0
Servite
91.
12
Jaylan Ball
17:05.3
Rancho Mirage
92.
10
Robert Martinez
17:05.4
Rosemead
93.
10
Jacob Blevins
17:06.3
Buena
94.
9
Jeffrey Holliday
17:06.3
Barstow
95.
12
Joshua Alvarez
17:06.7
Damien
96.
12
Jorge Vargas
17:07.9
San Bernardino
97.
10
Dayne O'Brien
17:12.1
Barstow
98.
12
Isaac Machuca
17:12.6
Bellflower
99.
11
Tyler Clark
17:13.7
Sultana
100.
10
Clayton Roberts
17:16.6
Granite Hills
101.
11
Juan De La Cruz
17:17.4
Cathedral City
102.
12
Oscar Mercado
17:17.5
Damien
103.
9
Gavin Burns
17:18.6
Buena
104.
12
Lance Ochoa
17:20.7
Damien
105.
12
Christian Medina
17:22.3
Tahquitz
106.
11
Aaron Dame
17:22.7
Granite Hills
107.
11
Skyler Hudson
17:23.5
Gabrielino
108.
12
Ruben Vasquez
17:24.7
Damien
109.
12
Adam Angel
17:27.3
Rancho Alamitos
110.
11
Hector Venegas
17:27.7
Garey
111.
9
Ben Ruangsang
17:28.6
Rosemead
112.
10
Joseph Siwiecki
17:29.2
Los Altos
113.
12
Eduardo Guerro
17:30.2
Lompoc
114.
11
Yuta Horii
17:30.8
Gabrielino
115.
11
Joseph Lazo
17:33.6
Servite
116.
11
Angel Viera
17:35.0
Rancho Mirage
117.
10
Raymond Ruvalcaba
17:38.9
Rancho Alamitos
118.
11
Isak Andrade
17:41.4
Los Altos
119.
11
Justin Quaal
17:44.2
Buena
120.
9
Jalen Griego
17:45.8
Barstow
121.
11
Alvin Ly
17:47.3
Rosemead
122.
10
Ivan Gutierrez
17:48.9
Garey
123.
10
Carlos Ramirez
17:50.3
Tahquitz
124.
9
Dominick Medina
17:50.8
Bellflower
125.
11
Trevor Goodenough
17:51.5
Damien
126.
9
Don Molina
17:51.8
Rancho Alamitos
127.
9
Mason Bodle
17:52.6
Granite Hills
128.
10
Ian Wang
17:52.8
South Pasadena
129.
10
Ryan Lopez
17:53.4
Rosemead
130.
10
Edgar Ortiz
17:54.7
Lompoc
131.
11
Robert Markmann
17:55.6
Buena
132.
12
Alexis Ramirez
17:56.0
Lompoc
133.
12
Jacob Francis
17:56.4
Los Altos
134.
11
Jacob Ruiz
17:58.5
Los Altos
135.
10
Josue Tellez
17:58.8
Rancho Alamitos
136.
10
Ryan Perez
17:59.0
Bellflower
137.
11
Fernando Padilla
18:03.3
Los Altos
138.
9
Mario Perez
18:03.3
Garey
139.
9
Nicolas DiConti
18:03.8
Gabrielino
140.
11
Hien Huynh
18:05.1
Gabrielino
141.
10
Pablo Guadiana
18:05.9
Rancho Mirage
142.
12
Tyler Robinson
18:06.0
Rancho Mirage
143.
10
Hector Gomez
18:07.0
Gabrielino
144.
12
Octavio Duran
18:10.3
Tahquitz
145.
12
Jesse Martinez
18:11.7
Tahquitz
146.
9
Noah Palafox
18:13.8
Los Altos
147.
11
Benito Fregoso
18:15.8
San Bernardino
148.
12
Benjamin Mendoza
18:21.9
Tahquitz
149.
10
Alan Campfield
18:24.7
Lompoc
150.
9
Richard Strollo
18:26.8
Barstow
151.
11
Ivy Garcia-guevara
18:27.0
San Bernardino
152.
9
Luis Villanueva
18:28.6
San Bernardino
153.
12
Gabriel Evans
18:30.8
Tahquitz
154.
12
Michael Padilla
18:31.4
San Bernardino
155.
10
Brenden Gonzales
18:31.6
Bellflower
156.
10
Caden Brogan
18:44.6
Barstow
157.
11
Jesus Moto
18:54.8
Rancho Mirage
158.
10
Julian Torres
19:32.5
Lompoc
159.
9
Jorge Armenta
19:41.2
Garey
160.
9
Nicholas Gomez
19:45.0
Barstow
161.
11
Jose Pereda
19:55.2
Garey
162.
10
Angel Trujillo
19:57.0
Garey
163.
12
Angel Yanez
19:58.7
San Bernardino
164.
12
Max Gonzalez
20:14.2
Garey
165.
11
Daniel Caro
20:30.8
Lompoc
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Div 3 - Ht 2
Official Team Scores
1.
West Torrance
95
2.
Whittier
97
3.
Moorpark
134
4.
Corona del Mar
139
5.
Ocean View
141
6.
St. John Bosco
187
7.
Oak Park
187
8.
La Sierra
207
9.
Torrance
216
10.
Baldwin Park
218
11.
Esperanza
226
12.
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
318
13.
La Mirada
320
14.
Rubidoux
443
15.
Santa Paula
460
16.
Elsinore
467
17.
Nogales
471
18.
Littlerock
483
19.
Desert Mirage
519
20.
El Monte
521
21.
Sierra Vista
632
22.
Orange Vista
703
1.
11
Kevin Ramos
15:03.5
Rubidoux
2.
12
Nicolas Mijarez
15:23.5
Whittier
3.
11
Osvaldo Cervantes
15:24.0
Nogales
4.
12
Sebastian Bautista
15:26.2
Whittier
5.
11
Edwin Montes
15:28.9
Ocean View
6.
10
Liam Pereira
15:30.4
Moorpark
7.
12
Manny Gil
15:33.1
Torrance
8.
12
Edgar Nunez
15:33.4
Baldwin Park
9.
10
Sebastian Sawyer
15:37.5
Oak Park
10.
12
Diego De la torre
15:38.4
St. John Bosco
11.
12
Ike Tamanaha
15:44.1
West Torrance
12.
12
Rory Abberton
15:44.1
West Torrance
13.
12
David Brito
15:47.3
Ocean View
14.
12
Ian Howard
15:48.3
Santa Margarita
15.
10
Eduardo De Paz
15:49.1
Baldwin Park
16.
10
Keith Murray
15:52.9
Moorpark
17.
11
Joseph Cianfrani
15:55.2
Corona del Mar
18.
12
David Martinez
15:56.2
Whittier
19.
12
Diego Gonzalez
15:58.3
St. John Bosco
20.
11
Duncan Taylor
16:00.5
Corona del Mar
21.
10
Antonio Andraus
16:02.1
Oak Park
22.
11
Ian Turner
16:04.7
Corona del Mar
23.
12
Chad Conway
16:05.6
Moorpark
24.
12
Ryan Vo
16:05.7
West Torrance
25.
10
Nolan Gallagher
16:05.9
West Torrance
26.
10
Jake Parker
16:08.2
West Torrance
27.
12
Anthony Mendez
16:11.3
La Sierra
28.
12
Albert Serrano
16:13.8
St. John Bosco
29.
10
Luis Garcia
16:13.8
Whittier
30.
12
Sean Fisher
16:17.5
Moorpark
31.
12
Michael McHugh
16:19.1
La Sierra
32.
11
Zane Cox
16:19.6
Esperanza
33.
12
Humberto Molina
16:20.9
Ocean View
34.
11
Shingo Morita
16:21.5
West Torrance
35.
12
Luis Cabrera
16:22.7
Baldwin Park
36.
10
Shea Smith
16:24.0
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
37.
12
Julian Flores
16:24.5
La Sierra
38.
11
Seiya Miyazaki
16:25.9
Torrance
39.
11
Joshua Means
16:26.3
Corona del Mar
40.
11
Zach Leith
16:26.5
Oak Park
41.
10
Gill Bothwell
16:27.9
Torrance
42.
10
Miguel Flores
16:30.6
Ocean View
43.
9
Josh Moore
16:31.5
Esperanza
44.
11
Christian Santiago
16:31.5
La Mirada
45.
10
Braydon Briggs
16:32.3
Littlerock
46.
10
Nicolas Pence
16:33.3
Corona del Mar
47.
11
Miguel Mena
16:34.4
Whittier
48.
11
Reed Piette
16:34.7
Esperanza
49.
11
Giovanni Mejia
16:35.3
Whittier
50.
10
Emilio Belman
16:38.7
La Sierra
51.
11
Jason St. Pierre
16:39.7
Ocean View
52.
11
John Welch
16:41.2
Esperanza
53.
10
Preston Green
16:43.1
Oak Park
54.
11
Adrian Acosta
16:43.3
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
55.
11
Saul Cervantes
16:44.5
Littlerock
56.
10
Ryan Manes
16:45.2
Esperanza
57.
11
Jordan Angle
16:45.3
Elsinore
58.
11
Chris Anaya
16:47.1
La Mirada
59.
9
Parker Warpool
16:47.1
Ocean View
60.
12
Mike Lima-Sabatini
16:49.3
Esperanza
61.
11
Jordy Mazariegos
16:49.5
La Mirada
62.
12
Raymond Solorza
16:50.0
St. John Bosco
63.
10
Alejandro Uribe
16:53.8
Moorpark
64.
12
Nathan Aquinaga
16:54.0
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
65.
11
Connor Huang
16:55.3
Torrance
66.
9
Dylen Cox
16:56.1
Corona del Mar
67.
12
Raul Vidal
16:56.3
La Sierra
68.
10
Bryce Green
16:56.9
Oak Park
69.
11
Harry Bragg
16:59.7
Torrance
70.
11
Eduardo Arredondo
17:00.6
Torrance
71.
12
Cain Ponce
17:00.9
Santa Paula
72.
10
Gabriel Cordova
17:00.9
St. John Bosco
73.
11
Ryan Rauschenberger
17:01.4
Moorpark
74.
10
Mateo Gregory
17:01.6
West Torrance
75.
12
Jesus Holguin
17:01.8
Baldwin Park
76.
11
Antonio Calderon
17:01.9
La Mirada
77.
11
Sawyer Pomeroy
17:04.1
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
78.
10
Alexander Frias
17:04.8
St. John Bosco
79.
11
Marlen De Silva
17:06.0
Santa Paula
80.
11
Zeke Delgado
17:06.0
St. John Bosco
81.
11
Jaime Preciado
17:08.6
El Monte
82.
12
Alex Hernandez
17:10.8
Ocean View
83.
10
Ethan Land
17:13.6
Oak Park
84.
11
Josiah Mrla
17:14.2
Whittier
85.
11
Kevin Zarate
17:15.7
Nogales
86.
10
Alan Cervantes
17:16.3
La Mirada
87.
11
Jay Schmidt
17:17.2
Moorpark
88.
10
Jose Basilio
17:17.3
Desert Mirage
89.
11
Eduardo Castillo
17:18.1
Baldwin Park
90.
10
Connor Parker
17:18.4
Diamond Ranch
91.
9
Fernando Leon
17:19.3
La Sierra
92.
11
Victor Martinez
17:19.7
Elsinore
93.
12
Christian Monzon
17:21.0
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
94.
11
Christopher Eguchi
17:22.0
Torrance
95.
11
Diego Vizcaino
17:24.8
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
96.
12
Joseph Martinez
17:25.1
Rubidoux
97.
11
Grant Glessing
17:25.8
Corona del Mar
98.
11
Marcus Trejo
17:26.0
Elsinore
99.
12
Eddie Pardo
17:26.8
La Mirada
100.
11
Alberto Lona
17:28.2
Desert Mirage
101.
9
Marco Lopez
17:28.6
Santa Paula
102.
10
Chris Colchado
17:29.3
Rubidoux
103.
9
Elliot Melchor
17:29.3
Baldwin Park
104.
12
Freddy Montes
17:29.6
El Monte
105.
11
Eduardo Hernandez
17:30.2
Rubidoux
106.
9
Justin Lopez
17:34.2
Desert Mirage
107.
10
Leium Evans
17:34.4
Elsinore
108.
11
Carlos Enriquez
17:35.0
Santa Paula
109.
9
Tyler Garces
17:37.9
Santa Paula
110.
9
David Quintanilla
17:40.2
El Monte
111.
12
Cole Harris
17:42.2
Oak Park
112.
10
Jason Nguyen
17:42.7
Baldwin Park
113.
12
Felipie Franco
17:43.1
Littlerock
114.
11
Luis Limon
17:43.3
Santa Paula
115.
11
Joel Mendez
17:45.7
El Monte
116.
11
Jose Zavala
17:46.0
Desert Mirage
117.
10
Seth Laske
17:46.0
Esperanza
118.
10
Israel Martinez
17:47.6
Desert Mirage
119.
11
Humberto Jimenez
17:51.5
Santa Paula
120.
10
Carlos Martinez
17:52.2
El Monte
121.
11
Nicholas Montes
17:52.9
Nogales
122.
9
Gavyn Condit
17:54.9
Elsinore
123.
12
Alfredo Mares
17:56.0
Sierra Vista
124.
10
Bryan Del Rosario
17:58.0
Sierra Vista
125.
10
Ricardo Garcia
17:58.6
Nogales
126.
10
Gavin Findlay
18:04.2
Elsinore
127.
12
Jacob Skytte
18:04.9
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
128.
12
Benjamin Reyes
18:09.5
Desert Mirage
129.
12
Mario Oliva
18:09.7
Littlerock
130.
10
Anthony Carmona
18:09.7
Sierra Vista
131.
11
Brian Contreras
18:12.4
Sierra Vista
132.
11
Fernando Rojas
18:16.0
Indian Springs
133.
12
Luis Perez
18:17.9
El Monte
134.
11
Jason Lopez
18:21.2
Orange Vista
135.
11
Frander Herrera
18:21.7
Sierra Vista
136.
10
Joel Rocha
18:22.9
La Mirada
137.
11
Victor Jaramillo
18:25.0
Sierra Vista
138.
12
Felipe Lara
18:27.0
La Sierra
139.
10
Ramon Rodriguez
18:28.1
Elsinore
140.
11
David Barbier
18:30.2
Orange Vista
141.
10
Andres De Jesus
18:32.9
Desert Mirage
142.
11
Michael Guzman
18:36.6
El Monte
143.
9
Yahir Venegas
18:38.1
Orange Vista
144.
12
Hillmer Santos
18:41.1
Sierra Vista
145.
11
Daniel Provido
18:42.2
Nogales
146.
9
Omar Morales
18:43.0
Nogales
147.
11
Adam Maldonado
18:49.6
Nogales
148.
12
Steven Llamas
18:50.9
Rubidoux
149.
11
Brian Arroyo
18:53.7
Orange Vista
150.
12
Daniel Castellanos
18:58.5
Littlerock
151.
10
David Vasquez
18:59.7
Rubidoux
152.
9
Anthony Munoz
19:23.9
Orange Vista
153.
11
Lurencio Lopez
19:25.4
Littlerock
154.
11
Alfonso Castaneda
19:32.1
Orange Vista
155.
9
Brian Pel rio
19:38.4
Littlerock
156.
11
Benjamin Rivero
21:36.3
Orange Vista
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
3 Miles Div 1 - Ht 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Great Oak
95
2.
Martin Luther King
117
3.
Chino Hills
134
4.
San Juan Hills
149
5.
Santiago (Corona)
155
6.
Walnut
161
7.
Warren
218
8.
E. Roosevelt
224
9.
La Quinta (La Quinta)
229
10.
John W. North
302
11.
La Serna
317
12.
Wilson (Long Beach)
324
13.
Valencia (Valencia)
329
14.
Etiwanda
361
15.
Poly (Riverside)
362
16.
Beckman
363
17.
Alhambra
425
18.
Fontana
452
19.
Valley View
460
20.
Quartz Hill
474
21.
Bell Gardens
632
1.
11
Lauren Peurifoy
16:35.7
Martin Luther King
2.
11
Chloe Arriaga
16:46.1
Walnut
3.
9
Makayla Browne
17:12.6
John W. North
4.
9
Jacqueline Duarte
17:28.8
Chino Hills
5.
11
Emma Arriaga
17:32.2
Walnut
6.
10
Akemi Von Scherr
17:46.9
La Quinta (La Quinta)
7.
10
Hailey Kirsch
17:49.6
Valencia (Valencia)
8.
10
Aliya Mesihovich
17:57.9
Wilson (Long Beach)
9.
11
Katie Hansen
18:02.0
San Juan Hills
10.
11
Brianna Lucas
18:04.9
Great Oak
11.
10
Nadine Gomez
18:06.6
Warren
12.
12
Grace Staton
18:07.6
Chino Hills
13.
10
Kirsten Brehmer
18:08.1
San Juan Hills
14.
9
Diana Bautista
18:08.5
Santiago (Corona)
15.
12
Paloma Barron
18:14.0
E. Roosevelt
16.
10
Kela Mavhera
18:16.5
Martin Luther King
17.
11
Elizabeth Richter
18:17.5
Great Oak
18.
11
KaryLee Taylor
18:21.2
Martin Luther King
19.
9
Anastasia Sloan
18:24.4
Walnut
20.
12
Sabrina Del Bello
18:31.5
Wilson (Long Beach)
21.
10
Kendall Harrison
18:31.6
Great Oak
22.
12
Ericka Burgess
18:32.9
Great Oak
23.
10
Amanda Ghibaudo
18:34.0
Walnut
24.
10
Madison Oswalt
18:34.7
Santiago (Corona)
25.
10
Tori Gaitan
18:35.0
Great Oak
26.
10
Devin Ito
18:35.0
Great Oak
27.
12
Leann Pavana
18:35.4
Warren
28.
9
Jessica Brazeau
18:39.9
Santiago (Corona)
29.
11
Kimberly Pena
18:40.6
E. Roosevelt
30.
11
Serena Duenas
18:41.0
Alhambra
31.
9
Georgie Mandel
18:44.9
Great Oak
32.
12
Jayden Taylor
18:46.4
John W. North
33.
12
Rachele Sunagawa
18:48.9
Chino Hills
34.
10
Lauren Jauregui
18:49.4
Chino Hills
35.
12
Kristen Walker
18:50.9
Valencia (Valencia)
36.
11
Samantha Velazquez
18:53.7
Santiago (Corona)
37.
12
Heather Johnson
18:53.7
San Juan Hills
38.
11
Rachel Sherman
18:54.8
La Quinta (La Quinta)
39.
10
Joan Green
18:55.4
Martin Luther King
40.
10
Abigale Rippe
18:55.8
E. Roosevelt
41.
12
Alyssa Anzalone
18:57.3
San Juan Hills
42.
10
Elani Huntley
18:57.9
Valley View
43.
12
Allison Janes
18:58.7
Martin Luther King
44.
10
Elena Umana
18:59.4
Poly (Riverside)
45.
10
Ashley Waters
19:00.0
La Quinta (La Quinta)
46.
10
Laila Wright
19:05.1
Etiwanda
47.
12
Avery Dorff
19:06.1
Edison (HB)
48.
9
Natalie Esparza
19:09.6
Warren
49.
11
Amanda Sosa
19:09.7
Martin Luther King
50.
11
Solei Sarmiento
19:11.7
San Juan Hills
51.
11
Marissa Marti
19:15.3
Valencia (Valencia)
52.
12
Pricilla Poulter
19:15.9
Chino Hills
53.
11
Miranda Camargo
19:16.9
E. Roosevelt
54.
10
Katelyn Meza
19:17.5
Santiago (Corona)
55.
12
Kalea Ibarra
19:19.9
Poly (Riverside)
56.
11
Alexis Saucedo
19:20.8
La Serna
57.
10
Rebecca McDevitt
19:22.0
Cypress
58.
10
Riley Corcoran
19:22.5
Santiago (Corona)
59.
10
Adriana Orozco
19:24.2
Valley View
60.
9
Juliana Robles
19:24.3
La Serna
61.
9
Remy Vigil
19:26.6
La Serna
62.
11
Francine Ansley
19:26.9
La Quinta (La Quinta)
63.
10
Corinne Hunnicutt
19:27.6
San Juan Hills
64.
12
Isaura Herrera
19:27.9
Fontana
65.
10
Mackenzie Eloe
19:29.1
Beckman
66.
10
Michelle Barajas
19:30.8
Fontana
67.
11
Amy Lambert
19:30.8
Beckman
68.
11
Arianna Cervantes
19:31.0
Warren
69.
12
Marissa Lule
19:31.6
Warren
70.
9
Natalia Interiano
19:34.1
La Serna
71.
11
Victoria Ervin
19:35.5
Etiwanda
72.
12
Susanna Ferro
19:36.1
Beckman
73.
10
Sarah Collier
19:36.1
Quartz Hill
74.
10
Cindy Rubio-Carillo
19:40.0
Fontana
75.
11
Audrie Torres
19:40.8
Etiwanda
76.
12
Dasani Zavala
19:42.3
Alhambra
77.
10
Leeann Gonzalez
19:43.0
Warren
78.
11
Blanca Gutierrez
19:43.8
John W. North
79.
11
Maya Castillo
19:43.9
La Serna
80.
10
Olivia Knobbe
19:44.7
Beckman
81.
9
Alexis Mcphail
19:45.4
Poly (Riverside)
82.
9
Georgina Ansley
19:47.3
La Quinta (La Quinta)
83.
11
Itzel Chavez
19:47.4
La Quinta (La Quinta)
84.
12
La'Daijah Wright
19:50.3
Etiwanda
85.
12
Joelle Ramos
19:51.6
Martin Luther King
86.
9
Grace Ritchie
19:52.1
Quartz Hill
87.
11
Valeria Guerra
19:53.5
Warren
88.
11
Keaton Hodges
19:54.8
San Juan Hills
89.
9
Hannah Faust
19:54.8
Beckman
90.
12
Esmeralda Iribe
19:56.3
E. Roosevelt
91.
11
Helena Valdez
19:57.3
Poly (Riverside)
92.
11
Ruby Prosser
19:57.9
Wilson (Long Beach)
93.
10
Kelsey Quinn
19:59.2
Etiwanda
94.
10
Melanie Guerrero
20:02.3
John W. North
95.
11
Kayla Hudson
20:02.7
Chino Hills
96.
9
Riley Briggs
20:02.7
Quartz Hill
97.
11
Caitlyn Cortes
20:02.9
Chino Hills
98.
10
Malia Benson
20:04.7
Poly (Riverside)
99.
11
Alyssa Romero
20:05.2
Alhambra
100.
9
Emily Wong
20:06.9
Beckman
101.
11
Maria Rojas
20:09.2
John W. North
102.
9
Sarah Helfand
20:10.3
Poly (Riverside)
103.
10
Jimena Vazquez
20:14.1
Bell Gardens
104.
12
Daria Raby
20:15.2
Wilson (Long Beach)
105.
12
Alessandra Arevalo
20:17.3
La Serna
106.
10
Jocelyn Diaz
20:17.4
Wilson (Long Beach)
107.
10
Desiree Nolls
20:18.0
Quartz Hill
108.
12
Aily Camacho
20:18.7
E. Roosevelt
109.
12
Leila Manneh
20:19.1
Beckman
110.
10
Siera Selter
20:21.2
John W. North
111.
10
Paloma Sanchez
20:23.2
Alhambra
112.
9
Sydney Makar
20:25.7
Valencia (Valencia)
113.
9
Vanessa Munoz
20:27.5
Valley View
114.
10
Madison Tate
20:31.1
Walnut
115.
10
Rebekah Pinedo
20:31.8
Wilson (Long Beach)
116.
10
Natalia Ibarra
20:36.0
E. Roosevelt
117.
9
Aaliyah Sanchez
20:36.1
Alhambra
118.
10
Jocelyn Gacia
20:40.1
Valley View
119.
9
Karla Rosales
20:40.9
Santiago (Corona)
120.
11
Naomi Nakamura
20:41.3
Walnut
121.
11
Taylor Howel
20:52.8
Etiwanda
122.
9
Maritza Acosta
20:53.9
Quartz Hill
123.
11
Suzett Macias
20:55.5
Bell Gardens
124.
10
Kellyn Gonzalez
20:55.6
Walnut
125.
11
Noemi Velazquez Pe...
20:57.2
Fontana
126.
12
Romee Contreras
20:57.9
Etiwanda
127.
9
Lillianna Sosa
21:01.5
John W. North
128.
10
Naomi Brand
21:02.5
Quartz Hill
129.
9
Ronnie Jones
21:08.3
Valencia (Valencia)
130.
10
Lauren Vigrass
21:08.3
Poly (Riverside)
131.
12
Lari Smith
21:11.7
Quartz Hill
132.
11
Cinthya Rosales
21:12.0
Bell Gardens
133.
11
Marlen Garcia
21:13.1
Fontana
134.
12
Ariana Soto
21:13.5
La Quinta (La Quinta)
135.
10
Danielle Santoyo
21:13.9
Alhambra
136.
12
Gissele Herrera
21:25.8
Valley View
137.
11
Ellen Moody
21:39.3
Valencia (Valencia)
138.
11
Noemi Plascencia
21:47.8
Alhambra
139.
10
Mary Price
21:55.4
Valencia (Valencia)
140.
11
Darling Gonzalez
21:56.5
Bell Gardens
141.
11
Hillary Sim
22:01.8
Wilson (Long Beach)
142.
11
Leslie Cunamay
22:13.7
Valley View
143.
11
Kimberly Cortez
22:14.3
Valley View
144.
11
Ashely Cea
22:19.5
Bell Gardens
145.
11
Natalie Huggard
22:20.4
Bell Gardens
146.
10
Diana Santana
22:49.8
Bell Gardens
147.
12
Mariah Arias Torres
23:27.9
Fontana
148.
12
Alexandra Ortega
24:31.7
Fontana
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Div 1 - Ht 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Vista Murrieta
69
2.
Redondo Union
96
3.
Yucaipa
115
4.
Mira Costa
122
5.
San Clemente
136
6.
California (Whittier)
186
7.
Crescenta Valley
199
8.
Poly (Long Beach)
205
9.
Los Alamitos
221
10.
Santa Ana
279
11.
Valencia (Placentia)
319
12.
Millikan
349
13.
Beaumont
379
14.
Katella
405
15.
Cajon
415
16.
Downey
421
17.
Paloma Valley
428
18.
Schurr
484
19.
Lakewood
506
20.
Godinez
530
1.
11
Cynthia Martin
17:27.8
Chaparral
2.
12
Leslie Diaz
17:40.5
Poly (Long Beach)
3.
10
Lila Copeland
17:53.1
Redondo Union
4.
10
Danielle Gee
17:54.5
Yucaipa
5.
12
Madison Parr
17:54.5
Yucaipa
6.
10
Maria Hernandez
17:57.9
Santa Ana
7.
12
Suset Maldonado
18:04.9
Katella
8.
12
Caitlyn Couch
18:07.0
Crescenta Valley
9.
12
Chandler Horton
18:09.4
San Clemente
10.
11
Olivia Hacohen
18:10.6
Mira Costa
11.
11
Peyton Candaele
18:11.8
Vista Murrieta
12.
11
Paige Haynes
18:11.9
Vista Murrieta
13.
11
Brooke Inouye
18:13.5
Mira Costa
14.
12
Annabelle Werner
18:14.3
Vista Murrieta
15.
11
Lucy Atkinson
18:14.6
Mira Costa
16.
12
Nadine Dubon
18:14.6
Vista Murrieta
17.
12
Naila Ortiz
18:16.1
Crescenta Valley
18.
10
Molly Ann Hastings
18:17.3
Redondo Union
19.
10
Carly Schuerger
18:17.6
Aliso Niguel
20.
12
Delaney Sanacore
18:19.1
Los Alamitos
21.
11
Isabella Landry
18:20.4
Redondo Union
22.
9
Aniya Pretlow
18:25.6
Vista Murrieta
23.
11
Aeriel Madrigal
18:29.2
Beaumont
24.
10
Olivia Velasco
18:29.8
Los Alamitos
25.
11
Stephanie Reynoso
18:33.1
California (Whittier)
26.
10
Hana Catsimanes
18:35.0
San Clemente
27.
11
Peyton Heiden
18:38.3
Redondo Union
28.
12
Fiona O'Leary
18:41.0
Poly (Long Beach)
29.
9
Ella Horton
18:41.5
San Clemente
30.
12
Ashley Uriostegui
18:41.9
California (Whittier)
31.
11
Laura Velasco
18:42.3
Downey
32.
12
Kate Mata
18:42.4
California (Whittier)
33.
12
Brittani Button
18:42.5
Yucaipa
34.
9
Collette Lowengrub
18:42.9
University Irvine
35.
9
Emily Jeon
18:43.0
Valencia (Placentia)
36.
10
Shelby Bender
18:43.6
Redondo Union
37.
12
Lota Jones
18:44.3
San Clemente
38.
11
Alisa Moradian
18:44.4
Valencia (Placentia)
39.
12
Bronsyn Ledgard
18:45.5
Los Alamitos
40.
12
Sarah Gee
18:48.5
Yucaipa
41.
10
Cara Chittenden
18:48.5
Mira Costa
42.
9
Allison Scimia
18:49.5
Rancho Cucamonga
43.
12
Swemicarely Avendano
18:49.5
Godinez
44.
10
Atalie Bogh
18:50.0
Yucaipa
45.
12
Nathalie Arenas
18:54.2
Santa Ana
46.
10
Brianna Potter
18:54.8
Vista Murrieta
47.
9
Kelsie Yamano
19:02.2
San Clemente
48.
12
Tiana Prince
19:03.7
Millikan
49.
11
Gaby Hubarth
19:04.2
Vista Murrieta
50.
11
Sydney Carlson
19:04.3
Poly (Long Beach)
51.
10
Sophia Atin
19:06.4
Crescenta Valley
52.
12
Lizbeth Cano
19:07.2
Schurr
53.
10
Tia Pappas
19:07.8
Mira Costa
54.
11
Isabela Garcia
19:08.1
California (Whittier)
55.
9
Olivia Boyce
19:08.4
Poly (Long Beach)
56.
9
Vivian Frisk
19:08.7
Cajon
57.
9
Kaitlyn Christoffe...
19:08.8
Paloma Valley
58.
12
Serene Azafrani
19:10.9
Mira Costa
59.
10
Sandra Ramirez
19:17.9
California (Whittier)
60.
9
Hazel Mcintosh
19:18.4
Millikan
61.
10
Sydney Sandoval
19:19.0
Yucaipa
62.
11
Marai Atanacio
19:21.5
Schurr
63.
9
Ashley Caballero
19:22.3
Cajon
64.
12
Isabel Ramirez
19:23.7
Redondo Union
65.
12
Adriana Higuera
19:25.1
Downey
66.
12
Ariana Chacon
19:25.3
California (Whittier)
67.
10
Samantha Moore
19:26.7
Crescenta Valley
68.
10
Bricia Guillen
19:29.3
Santa Ana
69.
11
Anna Graves
19:29.8
Mira Costa
70.
11
Gabriela Borraez
19:32.1
Crescenta Valley
71.
11
Coral Lomeli
19:32.4
Valencia (Placentia)
72.
10
Isabelle Sachse
19:35.8
San Clemente
73.
12
Sophia Craig
19:35.9
Los Alamitos
74.
10
McKenna Heeg
19:37.8
Crescenta Valley
75.
11
Paola Gamez
19:38.8
Katella
76.
10
Lizbeth Velasquez
19:39.1
California (Whittier)
77.
11
Lauren Deloss
19:40.0
Paloma Valley
78.
12
Kimi Babinski
19:41.8
Lakewood
79.
12
Nicole Anderson
19:43.0
San Clemente
80.
11
Amanda Munoz
19:45.1
Los Alamitos
81.
11
Brianna Macias
19:45.4
Beaumont
82.
12
Guadalupe Aguirre
19:47.4
Santa Ana
83.
10
Ashley Wicka
19:47.6
Millikan
84.
11
Jennifer Barba
19:47.7
Millikan
85.
12
Chelsea Crim
19:48.5
Poly (Long Beach)
86.
12
Teja Skalko
19:49.2
Redondo Union
87.
11
Tilicia Santiago
19:49.4
Yucaipa
88.
11
Melissa Owens
19:52.2
Crescenta Valley
89.
10
Samantha Vera
19:53.2
Valencia (Placentia)
90.
11
Amber DeMarco
19:58.7
Los Alamitos
91.
12
Talaysia Douver
20:00.8
Lakewood
92.
10
Jessica Briney
20:01.3
Paloma Valley
93.
12
Marilyn Cox
20:01.6
Beaumont
94.
10
Fatima Gonzalez
20:02.0
Millikan
95.
10
Heaven Garcia
20:02.3
Santa Ana
96.
10
Sahian Santoyo
20:02.8
Millikan
97.
10
Mia Neuman
20:04.1
Downey
98.
12
Haley Toolsie
20:05.1
Beaumont
99.
11
Vanessa Washington
20:06.3
Millikan
100.
12
Marissa Angulo
20:06.6
Cajon
101.
12
Evelyn Peralta
20:08.5
Lakewood
102.
11
Anabelle Parker
20:12.1
Beaumont
103.
9
Johany Carmona
20:15.7
Santa Ana
104.
10
Wendy Juaregui
20:16.1
Valencia (Placentia)
105.
12
Lexi Reker
20:16.3
Poly (Long Beach)
106.
12
Lucero Torres
20:18.4
Katella
107.
9
Kaila Jackson
20:19.2
Cajon
108.
10
Celina Baters
20:20.1
Paloma Valley
109.
9
Sky Ferreira
20:22.7
Cajon
110.
10
Jordan Moreno
20:26.3
Valencia (Placentia)
111.
10
Dalia Gutierrez
20:28.6
Godinez
112.
11
Guadalupe Patino
20:31.1
Cajon
113.
11
Elizabeth Matos
20:32.2
Poly (Long Beach)
114.
10
Marissa Doria
20:33.2
Paloma Valley
115.
3
Brenda Hernandez
20:36.6
Katella
116.
12
Vanessa Vanda
20:36.9
Downey
117.
9
Grace Swartz
20:38.1
Beaumont
118.
10
Sarah Anderson
20:40.3
Valencia (Placentia)
119.
12
Annie Quach
20:43.2
Katella
120.
12
Grace Cervantes
20:46.9
Schurr
121.
12
Angelica Mateo
20:47.5
Santa Ana
122.
10
Katelyn Pruitt
20:48.2
Paloma Valley
123.
9
Audrie Mahassel
20:49.7
Katella
124.
12
Jessica Lopez
20:51.7
Godinez
125.
9
Maria Halfhill
21:00.1
Los Alamitos
126.
12
Tiffany Ramirez
21:00.8
Katella
127.
12
Melanie Nguyen
21:04.1
Lakewood
128.
10
Kayla Sasser
21:05.6
Beaumont
129.
9
Maya Thomas
21:10.2
Lakewood
130.
9
Juliana Cuevas
21:17.6
Downey
131.
11
Charlotte Ward
21:29.8
Cajon
132.
12
Gabriela Ocariz
21:32.9
Schurr
133.
10
Andrea Reynoso
21:40.3
Downey
134.
11
Brianna Ferguson
21:42.2
Paloma Valley
135.
11
Valeria Arellano
21:52.2
Godinez
136.
12
Aiyanna Milliet
21:53.7
Lakewood
137.
10
Aline Hernandez
21:57.0
Godinez
138.
12
Julianne Acevedo
22:01.5
Schurr
139.
10
Janet Adame
22:24.5
Godinez
140.
10
Jessica Arana
22:25.8
Godinez
141.
11
Jessica Quang
22:44.5
Lakewood
142.
11
Lexine Aldape
22:54.6
Schurr
143.
10
Magdalena Quinones
23:12.2
Downey
144.
11
Cindy Bernal
23:26.5
Schurr
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Div 1 - Ht 3
Official Team Scores
1.
Arcadia
80
2.
El Toro
86
3.
Dana Hills
87
4.
Ayala
149
5.
Fountain Valley
169
6.
Newbury Park
181
7.
Burbank
213
8.
Trabuco Hills
233
9.
Alta Loma
235
10.
Foothill (Santa Ana)
236
11.
Santa Monica
237
12.
Burroughs (Burbank)
256
13.
Paramount
258
14.
Highland (SS)
377
15.
Chaffey
426
16.
Troy
434
17.
Knight
547
18.
Oxnard
549
19.
Arroyo Valley
617
20.
Coachella Valley
624
1.
12
Ashley Messineo
17:13.5
El Toro
2.
11
Mikaela Ramirez
17:15.9
Ayala
3.
12
Emily Virtue
17:19.2
Burroughs (Burbank)
4.
9
Fiona Hawkins
17:24.6
Newbury Park
5.
12
Rylee Penn
17:35.5
Centennial (Corona)
6.
10
Archana Mohandas
17:38.2
Newbury Park
7.
10
Brooklyn Gonsalves
17:39.3
Alta Loma
8.
12
Natalie Stepanian
17:40.5
Arcadia
9.
12
Jasmine He
17:41.2
Arcadia
10.
11
Joyce Wu
17:41.7
Arcadia
11.
10
Alexis Neuville
17:45.6
El Toro
12.
12
Hannah Hall
17:47.0
Foothill (Santa Ana)
13.
11
Leila Keyvan
17:54.6
Dana Hills
14.
11
Bella Goode
17:56.8
Foothill (Santa Ana)
15.
10
Grace Griffin
18:02.5
El Toro
16.
11
Sarah Meng
18:04.6
Dana Hills
17.
11
Ashley Faller
18:06.9
Fountain Valley
18.
10
Kimberly Lima
18:08.4
Rancho Verde
19.
10
Tupelo Sullivan
18:10.2
Santa Monica
20.
10
Sierra Klemann
18:15.7
Adolfo Camarillo
21.
11
Cecilia Langlois
18:22.8
University Irvine
22.
12
Alyssa Segovia
18:25.3
Alta Loma
23.
11
Lauren Soto
18:25.5
Dana Hills
24.
10
Marisa Gaitan
18:29.5
Dana Hills
25.
10
Anna Fodor
18:31.7
Dana Hills
26.
12
Holly Morales
18:36.2
Dana Hills
27.
12
Anya Sturm
18:36.8
Santa Monica
28.
12
Melanie Ramirez
18:44.2
Arcadia
29.
12
Alexis Park
18:44.2
Trabuco Hills
30.
12
Noemi Apreza
18:46.5
Burbank
31.
10
Jessica Martinez
18:47.1
El Toro
32.
11
Sara Feitz
18:48.8
Fountain Valley
33.
12
Alexa Bolanos
18:49.6
Newbury Park
34.
9
Julia Svartstrom
18:50.2
Fountain Valley
35.
9
Shaina Berk
18:50.7
Ayala
36.
12
Dani Rodriguez
18:51.4
Arcadia
37.
9
Alejandra Ayala
18:54.3
Paramount
38.
11
Taylor Slouka
18:58.7
El Toro
39.
10
Bailey Watts
19:02.6
Trabuco Hills
40.
10
Maryam Ejigu
19:02.7
Arcadia
41.
12
Makena Morris
19:03.8
Ayala
42.
11
Erin Facenda
19:03.8
Ayala
43.
12
Sarabeth Johnson
19:05.4
Troy
44.
11
Shalom Mejia
19:05.5
Burbank
45.
12
Jeanie Cox
19:07.1
Ayala
46.
9
LiNya Perry
19:10.0
Highland (SS)
47.
12
Natalie Regalado
19:12.3
Trabuco Hills
48.
11
Isabella Guerra
19:12.6
Fountain Valley
49.
12
Bryanna Macias
19:12.9
Paramount
50.
10
Sol Fernandez
19:15.5
Burbank
51.
11
Lydia Forsyth
19:17.8
Burbank
52.
12
Maricarmen Ayala
19:19.6
Paramount
53.
11
Megan Geiger
19:19.9
Dana Hills
54.
10
Rebecca Mejia
19:21.6
Paramount
55.
10
Maddie Jahshan
19:21.7
Fountain Valley
56.
12
Catrina Villalpando
19:23.6
Burroughs (Burbank)
57.
9
Jordan Guzman
19:24.9
Burroughs (Burbank)
58.
11
Jamie Levin
19:27.2
Burbank
59.
10
Dunia Dunn
19:29.2
Santa Monica
60.
10
Brianna King
19:29.7
Ayala
61.
12
Olivya Pastis
19:30.5
El Toro
62.
10
Sofia Castaneda
19:31.3
Alta Loma
63.
10
Nikki Wong
19:34.3
Arcadia
64.
12
Sara Caldwell
19:35.0
Foothill (Santa Ana)
65.
12
Cynthia Landgrave
19:35.7
Chaffey
66.
12
Sabrina Saldana
19:36.0
Highland (SS)
67.
11
Pamela Bowen
19:38.7
Alta Loma
68.
10
Julia Geronimo
19:39.2
Trabuco Hills
69.
11
Andrea Solis
19:39.9
Highland (SS)
70.
12
Lizzy Ceja
19:41.9
Trabuco Hills
71.
10
Parker Lauer
19:43.1
Santa Monica
72.
11
Lakely Nealis
19:44.6
Burroughs (Burbank)
73.
12
Allison Oh
19:46.5
Ayala
74.
11
Katie Rose
19:48.8
Newbury Park
75.
9
Natalia Muro
19:50.0
Chaffey
76.
11
Anna Goeller
19:50.4
Fountain Valley
77.
10
Gretchen Slattum
19:51.2
Newbury Park
78.
11
Natalie Raetz
19:52.0
Foothill (Santa Ana)
79.
12
Paula Romo
19:53.0
Santa Monica
80.
10
Abagail Gulbranson
19:53.7
Newbury Park
81.
10
Adrianna Spencer
19:57.8
Trabuco Hills
82.
12
Meagan Silves
19:59.3
Foothill (Santa Ana)
83.
9
Elin Markarian
20:00.5
Burbank
84.
11
Julianna Navarro
20:02.9
Burroughs (Burbank)
85.
9
Mckynzee Kelley
20:04.2
Burbank
86.
10
Natalie Acosta
20:04.5
Paramount
87.
10
Taylor Lombardo
20:08.3
Burroughs (Burbank)
88.
12
Alyssa Boedigheimer
20:09.1
Newbury Park
89.
11
Genevieve Gray
20:09.7
El Toro
90.
9
Anna Faries
20:15.2
Santa Monica
91.
10
Elizabeth Iniguez
20:15.7
Chaffey
92.
12
Leslie Salinas
20:17.4
Knight
93.
10
Ava Wasson
20:19.5
Santa Monica
94.
11
Emily Bein
20:19.9
Alta Loma
95.
10
Katie Powrzanas
20:24.1
Trabuco Hills
96.
10
Ashlee Huesca
20:31.1
Coachella Valley
97.
12
Hanna Blumer
20:32.6
Troy
98.
11
Vanessa Heredia Ma...
20:33.1
Chaffey
99.
11
Veronica Chen
20:37.0
Troy
100.
11
Kelsey Withers
20:45.5
Foothill (Santa Ana)
101.
11
Lesley Arenas
20:46.1
Oxnard
102.
12
Fernanda Corona
20:47.0
Paramount
103.
12
Ana Villalpando
20:47.5
Burroughs (Burbank)
104.
10
Ellie Peterson
20:53.8
Fountain Valley
105.
10
Alexandra Lashlee
20:55.8
Troy
106.
12
Rocio Bartolo
20:57.1
Foothill (Santa Ana)
107.
11
Sabrina Quevedo
20:57.1
Highland (SS)
108.
9
Breanna Ramirez
20:57.1
Knight
109.
9
Breelyn Sudbery
21:03.7
Highland (SS)
110.
10
Aimee Park
21:05.3
Troy
111.
11
Alondra Guijarro
21:10.9
Knight
112.
11
Brandy Bibian
21:11.9
Oxnard
113.
10
Faith Matiran
21:16.4
Alta Loma
114.
10
Idaly Nunez
21:18.7
Alta Loma
115.
11
Delia Ceja
21:19.4
Oxnard
116.
11
Emma Butler
21:20.9
Highland (SS)
117.
12
Estefania Huerta
21:23.8
Chaffey
118.
12
KARLA Pelcastre
21:26.3
Paramount
119.
11
Abril Orozco
21:26.5
Oxnard
120.
9
Esmeralda Yanez
21:28.3
Arroyo Valley
121.
12
Stephanie Tovar
21:33.0
Chaffey
122.
11
Phoenix Judd
21:40.2
Oxnard
123.
11
April Regalado
21:40.4
Arroyo Valley
124.
9
Natalie Mummery
21:40.8
Oxnard
125.
9
Natalia Rodriguez
21:49.5
Knight
126.
11
Ximena Martinez
21:58.1
Arroyo Valley
127.
11
Esmeralda Urieta
22:01.8
Arroyo Valley
128.
12
Sarah Espinoza
22:02.9
Chaffey
129.
10
Itzel Solano
22:08.5
Oxnard
130.
11
Natalie Ruiz
22:18.2
Highland (SS)
131.
11
Leslie Cortes
22:23.7
Knight
132.
9
Diana Hawara
22:23.7
Knight
133.
12
Pilar Padilla
22:49.5
Troy
134.
12
Karina Mendez
22:50.7
Coachella Valley
135.
11
Frida Luna
23:03.8
Troy
136.
9
Carmen Camarena
23:29.5
Knight
137.
11
Michelle Cortez
23:34.7
Coachella Valley
138.
12
Anais Herrera
23:44.4
Coachella Valley
139.
9
Julissa Arballo
23:48.2
Coachella Valley
140.
12
Jasmine Jaramillo
24:02.0
Coachella Valley
141.
9
Evelyn Rosales
24:38.6
Arroyo Valley
142.
10
Jazmin Oseguera
24:41.4
Arroyo Valley
143.
9
Maria Rodriguez
25:34.5
Arroyo Valley
144.
12
Magali Barajas
26:13.4
Coachella Valley
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Div 3 - Ht 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Palos Verdes
96
2.
Granite Hills
104
3.
Laguna Hills
114
4.
Santa Margarita
160
5.
West Torrance
179
6.
Bonita
183
7.
South Pasadena
217
8.
Century
218
9.
Rosemead
223
10.
El Dorado
224
11.
Indio
282
12.
La Mirada
292
13.
Sonora
317
14.
Barstow
360
15.
San Bernardino
396
16.
Rubidoux
439
17.
Hillcrest
445
18.
Gabrielino
483
19.
Nogales
519
1.
12
Lucina Vincent
17:53.8
El Dorado
2.
10
Gabriela Rangel
18:03.6
San Bernardino
3.
9
Samantha Lopez
18:13.2
Century
4.
12
Julia Lopes
18:21.4
West Torrance
5.
11
Caroline Stetina
18:25.8
Sonora
6.
12
Carrie McDonough
18:35.2
Buena
7.
12
Maya Williams
18:35.9
Laguna Hills
8.
11
Lauren Turner
18:36.1
Laguna Hills
9.
10
Kayla Bergin
18:38.3
Granite Hills
10.
10
Tamara Hirschman
18:39.3
Santa Margarita
11.
11
Madison Enriquez
18:39.8
Barstow
12.
11
Caroline Hele
18:43.7
Granite Hills
13.
10
Bella Wachter
18:44.1
Yorba Linda
14.
11
Melanie Mach
18:45.3
Rosemead
15.
12
Samantha Cohen
18:52.6
Palos Verdes
16.
12
Aleah Brooks
18:54.2
La Mirada
17.
9
Siena Palicke
18:59.0
Yorba Linda
18.
12
Alyssa Ward
18:59.4
Bonita
19.
10
Sofia Gilles
19:00.0
Laguna Hills
20.
11
Natalie Watson
19:01.9
Palos Verdes
21.
12
McKenzie Shulman
19:03.1
Santa Margarita
22.
9
Nasa Kato
19:03.2
North Torrance
23.
9
Karen Morales
19:05.6
Barstow
24.
12
Regina Casas
19:08.3
Indio
25.
12
Madeline Babros
19:10.5
Palos Verdes
26.
12
Grace Catena
19:10.7
Palos Verdes
27.
10
Samantha Steman
19:11.1
Palos Verdes
28.
11
Sophie Getz
19:14.2
Santa Margarita
29.
10
Alayna Peters
19:17.9
Monrovia
30.
9
Brooklyn Robinson
19:18.8
South Pasadena
31.
11
Brooke Stevenson
19:20.0
Granite Hills
32.
10
Lorelei Claxton
19:22.5
Bonita
33.
12
Bailey Wu
19:27.3
South Pasadena
34.
9
Symone Koppel
19:31.8
Granite Hills
35.
10
Jalina Lindstrom
19:32.0
Granite Hills
36.
9
Mia Bergman
19:32.3
Sonora
37.
9
Claire Hardesty
19:35.3
Palos Verdes
38.
11
Yuridia Figueroa
19:36.6
Century
39.
12
Destiny Salazar
19:37.6
Indio
40.
9
Samantha Kliss
19:38.5
El Dorado
41.
12
Valerie Warner
19:38.6
Bonita
42.
11
Denise Pierce
19:40.2
West Torrance
43.
9
Jade Cason
19:40.3
West Torrance
44.
11
Nayelli Hernandez
19:40.4
Laguna Hills
45.
10
Corinne Padar
19:40.4
El Dorado
46.
11
Lindsey Calva
19:45.5
South Pasadena
47.
11
Nathalia Lopez
19:46.4
Century
48.
10
Jeny Moreno
19:47.0
Rosemead
49.
12
Taylor Olson
19:49.2
West Torrance
50.
10
Miranda Lam
19:50.9
Rosemead
51.
11
Susana Garcia
19:52.1
Laguna Hills
52.
12
Abby Toarmina
19:53.2
Granite Hills
53.
11
Cassandra Chin
19:54.4
Rosemead
54.
12
Ellie Madeja
19:58.1
Palos Verdes
55.
10
Akare Briggs
19:59.0
Bonita
56.
12
Kaylie Bair
20:04.5
Laguna Hills
57.
9
Kendall Saeger
20:08.3
Santa Margarita
58.
11
Sofia Dominguez
20:09.2
San Bernardino
59.
9
Mariah Walters
20:10.9
La Mirada
60.
10
Margia Adriano
20:11.9
Bonita
61.
12
Carmen Hernandez
20:12.6
West Torrance
62.
12
Kaden Jacobs
20:13.1
Santa Margarita
63.
12
Skylar Sorensen
20:13.9
El Dorado
64.
10
Jasmin Brickett
20:15.1
Granite Hills
65.
12
Maddy Engelsman
20:15.5
South Pasadena
66.
10
Andrea Elizalde
20:19.0
Rubidoux
67.
12
Jayda Martinez
20:21.2
Rubidoux
68.
12
Celeste Amaya
20:24.3
South Pasadena
69.
11
Chelsea Gutierrez
20:24.7
Century
70.
12
Desteny Duque
20:28.4
Hillcrest
71.
9
Cassandra Hernandez
20:29.9
West Torrance
72.
11
Amairani Sanchez
20:30.8
Laguna Hills
73.
12
Olivia DeLaRiva
20:31.3
Santa Margarita
74.
11
Mia Gutierrez
20:38.2
La Mirada
75.
11
Kayla Zendejas
20:39.6
La Mirada
76.
10
Daisy Garcia
20:39.8
Indio
77.
9
Alexis Maldonado
20:40.9
Nogales
78.
9
Makena Young
20:41.4
West Torrance
79.
10
Aliyah Zendejas
20:43.0
Indio
80.
11
Wanquian Wu
20:47.5
Rosemead
81.
11
Juliana Agustin
20:48.7
Century
82.
11
Cassidy Liu
20:49.1
Gabrielino
83.
9
Tamara Brunett
20:51.4
Hillcrest
84.
11
Helen Tan
20:52.1
Rosemead
85.
10
Stephanie Saldivar
20:54.4
Sonora
86.
11
Shelley Mendoza
20:55.2
Rubidoux
87.
12
Gaby Villagomez
20:56.1
Century
88.
11
Jasmine Ayala
20:57.2
Indio
89.
10
Quyen Le
21:01.4
Gabrielino
90.
11
Amaya Ferris
21:08.6
La Mirada
91.
12
Caroline Liu
21:13.1
South Pasadena
92.
12
Hailey Franzen
21:14.8
Santa Margarita
93.
11
Sofia Gomez
21:22.4
Century
94.
10
Isabel Santana
21:25.7
La Mirada
95.
11
Taylor Seifen
21:27.2
El Dorado
96.
11
Ashley Hidalgo
21:27.2
San Bernardino
97.
10
Jenny Cortez
21:29.0
Indio
98.
9
Denise Flroes
21:29.5
Hillcrest
99.
10
Isabell Ortega
21:30.6
Sonora
100.
11
Hannah Thorp
21:31.5
Bonita
101.
11
Crystal Lok
21:32.6
Gabrielino
102.
12
Tayler Reames
21:36.9
El Dorado
103.
11
Emma Barragan
21:37.1
Bonita
104.
9
Jarely Mateo
21:41.8
Nogales
105.
11
Sarah Uriarte
21:42.6
South Pasadena
106.
12
Jaxlyn Tostado
21:44.2
Indio
107.
10
Emma Vincent
21:46.8
El Dorado
108.
11
Sarai Rios
21:53.1
Hillcrest
109.
12
Jillian Ngo
21:56.6
Rosemead
110.
11
Jenny Morales
21:58.5
Nogales
111.
11
Taylor Leimbach
21:58.5
Hillcrest
112.
10
Hannah Green
22:03.2
Sonora
113.
11
Analyssa Sixtos
22:07.5
Barstow
114.
12
Alyssa Ramirez
22:09.4
Hillcrest
115.
10
Jenessey Jarrett
22:10.3
Barstow
116.
10
Deyra Ojeda
22:11.1
Gabrielino
117.
10
Juliette Pinedo-Se...
22:16.2
Sonora
118.
11
Shaina Brown-Scott
22:21.3
Barstow
119.
10
Bridget Castillo
22:21.5
La Mirada
120.
12
Julia Cho
22:25.4
Gabrielino
121.
10
Jeanette Salcido
22:30.8
Nogales
122.
11
Yasmin Pineda
22:32.2
Rubidoux
123.
10
Diana Corona
22:33.0
Rubidoux
124.
10
Audrey Tan
22:35.9
Gabrielino
125.
10
Ashley Tanaka
22:49.1
Gabrielino
126.
10
Yamileth Sanchez
22:52.6
Rubidoux
127.
10
Maria Solis
22:57.5
Rubidoux
128.
12
Elizabeth McMillan
22:59.4
Sonora
129.
12
Angelica Murillo
23:15.5
San Bernardino
130.
9
Abby Noguera
23:26.3
Hillcrest
131.
11
Yazyl Colin
23:31.8
San Bernardino
132.
9
Amy Salazar
23:36.9
Nogales
133.
12
Nicole Cruz
23:40.8
San Bernardino
134.
11
Aracely Majin
24:28.8
Nogales
135.
9
Alyssa Orozco
24:33.7
Barstow
136.
9
Maya Barcelo
24:37.7
Nogales
137.
11
Yaneli Hernandez
24:39.5
Barstow
138.
12
Alexia Aguilar
26:11.0
San Bernardino
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Div 3 - Ht 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Oak Park
90
2.
South Torrance
110
3.
Moorpark
113
4.
Torrance
116
5.
Corona del Mar
132
6.
Bolsa Grande
156
7.
Esperanza
162
8.
Whittier
170
9.
Brea Olinda
198
10.
Ocean View
263
11.
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
275
12.
Elsinore
315
13.
La Sierra
351
14.
Bellflower
357
15.
Littlerock
399
16.
Sierra Vista
506
17.
Orange Vista
509
18.
Indian Springs
522
1.
11
Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht
17:37.9
Oak Park
2.
11
Sarah Shulze
17:53.6
Oak Park
3.
12
Laina Kanuho
18:24.8
Bolsa Grande
4.
9
Annabelle Boudreau
18:26.6
Corona del Mar
5.
11
Nevaeh Walla
18:40.6
Moorpark
6.
10
Mia Trodden
18:42.6
South Torrance
7.
9
Rania Gomaa
18:43.7
South Torrance
8.
12
Lauren Reeves
18:46.2
Esperanza
9.
12
Ashley Carabes
18:46.9
Whittier
10.
10
Whitney Valenti
18:51.7
Brea Olinda
11.
10
Mia Douge
18:52.1
Brea Olinda
12.
9
Jordyn Walla
18:52.9
Moorpark
13.
10
Melissa Flores
18:56.9
Bellflower
14.
10
Julia Tung
18:56.9
Corona del Mar
15.
11
Hannah Dumaine
18:59.0
Esperanza
16.
10
Isabelle Tamaddon
19:03.6
Oak Park
17.
12
Megan Neumann
19:07.3
Torrance
18.
12
Preethy Aberham
19:09.2
South Torrance
19.
11
Audrey Simpson
19:11.7
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
20.
11
Xitlali Pulido
19:16.4
Whittier
21.
11
Angela Arellano
19:17.0
Torrance
22.
11
Emily Leeb
19:17.8
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
23.
12
Ariana Anderson
19:19.1
Torrance
24.
12
Katelyn Wilson
19:19.3
Esperanza
25.
11
Paula Tepayotl
19:19.9
Bolsa Grande
26.
12
Chloe Beedy
19:21.0
Torrance
27.
12
Ashley Huang
19:21.3
South Torrance
28.
12
Elena Estrada
19:21.8
Don Lugo
29.
11
Gigi Lee
19:23.2
Corona del Mar
30.
12
Sierra Gonzales
19:26.2
Torrance
31.
12
Amanda Villa
19:28.7
Moorpark
32.
12
Wendy Billig
19:29.9
Oak Park
33.
9
Vanessa Cabral
19:30.2
Moorpark
34.
12
Mia Aguilar
19:30.4
Whittier
35.
11
Kayla Akina
19:35.3
Moorpark
36.
12
Genesis Obispo
19:35.4
Elsinore
37.
11
Lauryn Carroll
19:36.2
Rancho Mirage
38.
10
Jimena Ordaz
19:36.8
Desert Mirage
39.
12
Jackelyn Ojeda
19:40.1
Bolsa Grande
40.
11
Kelly Wade
19:42.2
Moorpark
41.
12
Vanesa Garcia
19:44.6
Whittier
42.
9
Chloe Denham
19:45.5
Moorpark
43.
12
Katie Hamiter
19:45.6
Oak Park
44.
10
Maya Buchwald
19:48.8
Corona del Mar
45.
11
Adriana Gil
19:50.2
Ocean View
46.
12
Romie Smith
19:52.7
Ocean View
47.
12
Stephanie Valentin
19:53.2
Bolsa Grande
48.
12
Lauren Griffin
19:54.2
Corona del Mar
49.
9
Sydney Sharp
19:55.1
Corona del Mar
50.
11
Samantha Rocke
19:56.7
Esperanza
51.
11
Emily Ramirez
19:56.7
Bolsa Grande
52.
12
Emma Montgomery
19:57.4
Corona del Mar
53.
12
Micayla Shook
19:58.4
Ocean View
54.
11
Stephanie Wupuy
19:59.0
Brea Olinda
55.
11
Emily Columbine
19:59.9
South Torrance
56.
12
Hunter Daly
20:00.3
Littlerock
57.
9
Teresita Lemus
20:02.2
La Sierra
58.
9
Natalie Miller
20:02.8
Ocean View
59.
12
Sandra Espinosa
20:05.3
La Sierra
60.
11
Emma Gloyer
20:06.3
South Torrance
61.
12
Belen Luna
20:06.7
Rancho Alamitos
62.
10
Rivka Ben Avides
20:09.3
South Torrance
63.
9
Regan Heredia
20:12.9
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
64.
10
Astrid Moctezuma
20:13.8
Orange Vista
65.
10
Isabel Zamudio
20:14.8
Littlerock
66.
11
Christina Grattan
20:15.7
Brea Olinda
67.
9
Camila Martinez
20:16.8
La Sierra
68.
10
Mica Higareda
20:17.9
Brea Olinda
69.
12
Amanda Navarro
20:20.8
Elsinore
70.
12
Emiliana Merida
20:27.2
Elsinore
71.
11
Julia Catipon
20:35.1
Torrance
72.
12
Desiree Oden
20:39.2
Esperanza
73.
12
Cassie Pielow
20:39.9
Elsinore
74.
12
Ann Leon
20:39.9
Whittier
75.
11
Aiko Gevirtzman
20:45.5
Brea Olinda
76.
9
Jacqueline Mathers
20:45.9
Oak Park
77.
9
Isabella Messina
20:51.0
Ocean View
78.
11
Melissa Gomez
20:54.0
Bolsa Grande
79.
11
Analisa Chavez
20:56.4
Ocean View
80.
12
Emily Stephens
20:57.6
Oak Park
81.
12
Joanna Hwang
21:01.6
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
82.
10
Paulina Ponton
21:07.9
Bellflower
83.
11
Christina Lorta
21:11.6
Bellflower
84.
10
Clariece Obispo
21:17.7
Elsinore
85.
10
Paula Gomez
21:18.7
Whittier
86.
11
Mimi Black
21:22.8
Elsinore
87.
11
Kira Farnham
21:23.1
Torrance
88.
12
Carolina Curiel
21:24.2
Indian Springs
89.
12
Lin Yi Recinos
21:24.9
Brea Olinda
90.
10
April O' Callaghan
21:26.0
Littlerock
91.
9
Marlene Miller
21:27.7
Whittier
92.
12
Michelle Cardona
21:27.7
La Sierra
93.
9
Kimberly Vazquez
21:32.7
Ocean View
94.
12
Ana Vidal
21:43.8
La Sierra
95.
11
Vanessa Gonzalez
21:46.2
Sierra Vista
96.
11
Ashlyn Puente
21:47.7
Bellflower
97.
10
Chloe Hunt
21:49.7
Littlerock
98.
10
Olivia Sage
21:53.1
Esperanza
99.
9
Aria Allen
22:00.3
Bellflower
100.
10
Annie Burke
22:00.4
Esperanza
101.
11
Daisy Sarmiento
22:01.4
Sierra Vista
102.
12
Sara Hurley
22:01.6
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
103.
11
Aris Carmona
22:04.5
Sierra Vista
104.
12
Nayely Arbaugh
22:14.9
Elsinore
105.
9
Andrea Pearson
22:15.6
Orange Vista
106.
12
Cristal Ceja
22:16.0
La Sierra
107.
12
Presley Moreno
22:21.3
La Sierra
108.
11
My Ly
22:22.8
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
109.
12
Reyna Esparza
22:24.0
Indian Springs
110.
11
Hayley Hunter
22:38.4
Littlerock
111.
10
Jasmine Hernandez
22:54.6
Sierra Vista
112.
11
Taylor Perez
22:59.8
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
113.
9
Haylie De La Cruz
23:06.1
Indian Springs
114.
11
Ashlyn Puente
23:12.1
Bellflower
115.
12
Carolyn Monroy
23:13.2
Indian Springs
116.
12
Samantha Sanchez
23:33.7
Sierra Vista
117.
9
Diana Velazquez
23:37.5
Indian Springs
118.
10
Amanda Yuman
23:40.8
Sierra Vista
119.
10
Illyanna Carrillo
23:43.6
Orange Vista
120.
11
Andrea Camarillo
24:00.9
Orange Vista
121.
11
Julissa Rodriguez
24:16.5
Orange Vista
122.
11
Alannha Sanchez
24:24.2
Bellflower
123.
9
Cynthia Scott
24:42.6
Orange Vista
124.
9
Alexia Garcia
24:50.8
Orange Vista
125.
10
Fatima Rosas
24:52.2
Sierra Vista
126.
9
Rosemary Jaimes
24:52.7
Indian Springs
127.
10
Wendy Lopez
26:13.1
Indian Springs
128.
12
Estreya Moreno
26:26.3
Littlerock
129.
12
Irene Salazar
28:35.5
Littlerock
Provided by Athletic.net
Mens Results
3 Miles Division 4 - Ht 1
Official Team Scores
1.
J Serra Catholic
106
2.
Foothill Technology
109
3.
Yucca Valley
126
4.
Harvard-Westlake
154
5.
Covina
155
6.
Atascadero
168
7.
El Segundo
191
8.
Oaks Christian
192
9.
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
215
10.
La Canada
255
11.
Pioneer
258
12.
St. Paul
292
13.
Chaminade
301
14.
Nipomo
315
15.
Paraclete
380
16.
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
470
17.
Palmdale Aerospace Academy
476
18.
Bishop Montgomery
502
19.
Southlands Christian
616
1.
10
Anthony Grover
14:57.6
J Serra Catholic
2.
11
Peter Herold
15:27.4
J Serra Catholic
3.
11
Xavier Gonzales
15:33.1
Atascadero
4.
12
Jorge Diaz
15:34.6
Yucca Valley
5.
11
Devin Diaz
15:36.3
Nipomo
6.
12
Isaiah Wilson
15:40.0
Yucca Valley
7.
12
Jacob Erbes
15:41.5
Oaks Christian
8.
12
Chris Kuchta
15:49.0
Foothill Technology
9.
11
Henry Pick
15:49.9
Foothill Technology
10.
12
Graham Newman
15:55.7
Oaks Christian
11.
11
Matthew Burkhardt
15:56.7
J Serra Catholic
12.
11
Kentaro Vadney
15:57.5
Cal. Acad. Math/Scie...
13.
11
Owen Serricchio
15:57.8
La Canada
14.
10
Nathaniel Estrada
16:01.7
Pioneer
15.
12
Jonah Ring
16:02.7
Harvard-Westlake
16.
12
Trey Casswell
16:09.0
Foothill Technology
17.
12
Joseph Gocke
16:09.1
Nipomo
18.
9
Christian Simone
16:11.1
Chaminade
19.
12
Clayton Brossia
16:12.1
Foothill Technology
20.
12
Antonio Camacho
16:14.0
St. Paul
21.
10
Ozvaldo Espinoza
16:14.6
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
22.
12
Cesar Nava
16:16.3
Covina
23.
12
Austin Mcnab
16:17.1
Harvard-Westlake
24.
12
Garrett Rifkin
16:17.4
El Segundo
25.
12
Adin Ring
16:18.1
Harvard-Westlake
26.
10
Andy Tamayo
16:19.7
Yucca Valley
27.
10
Sergio Martin
16:20.1
Pioneer
28.
12
Ryan Van Slooten
16:21.5
La Canada
29.
11
Michael Morrone
16:22.7
Chaminade
30.
11
Daniel Hernandez
16:25.4
Covina
31.
11
Owen Lozano
16:25.6
St. Paul
32.
11
Max Bontenbal
16:28.3
Atascadero
33.
12
Daniel Lopez
16:29.3
Covina
34.
12
Steven Vega
16:31.0
Covina
35.
10
Nicolas Castillo-D...
16:31.5
Edgewood
36.
10
Arend Verfaillie
16:32.6
El Segundo
37.
12
Eric Cortes
16:32.9
Covina
38.
11
Daniel Goddard
16:36.1
Yucca Valley
39.
12
Noah Fenton
16:38.3
El Segundo
40.
12
Jose Pineda
16:39.1
Covina
41.
11
Davis Cook
16:41.6
Harvard-Westlake
42.
10
Logan Jones
16:42.3
Atascadero
43.
12
Elliott Bijlsma
16:43.4
El Segundo
44.
10
Johnathan Dolan
16:45.8
Atascadero
45.
11
Luc Bragdon
16:47.4
J Serra Catholic
46.
10
Eddie Trejo
16:50.4
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
47.
11
Nathan Schatz
16:50.9
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
48.
10
Jacob Brown
16:51.2
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
49.
11
Jack Hemphill
16:52.2
J Serra Catholic
50.
12
Austin Erb
16:52.2
Atascadero
51.
10
Nathan Fedoroff
16:53.3
Oaks Christian
52.
11
Keon Mazdisnian
16:53.4
Harvard-Westlake
53.
12
Ryan Hoerner
16:55.8
El Segundo
54.
12
Dillon Bunch
16:57.0
Yucca Valley
55.
10
Andrew Adanto
16:59.8
St. Paul
56.
10
Marcelo Martinez
17:02.1
Pioneer
57.
12
Chris Robinson
17:02.5
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
58.
12
Jake Turville
17:02.9
Foothill Technology
59.
12
Reno Wilson
17:03.6
Paraclete
60.
11
Aleksander Step Bo...
17:04.1
Oaks Christian
61.
12
Kevin Soria
17:06.6
Edgewood
62.
11
Jason Messner
17:06.9
Foothill Technology
63.
9
Finn Blacker
17:08.3
Foothill Technology
64.
9
Elijah Ocegueda
17:11.2
Yucca Valley
65.
12
Ernesto Balcazar
17:14.7
Paraclete
66.
11
Nathan Ortiz
17:16.4
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
67.
12
Cesar Chavez
17:17.1
Covina
68.
11
Michael Woodward
17:18.2
Oaks Christian
69.
10
Benjamin Henriquez
17:19.8
Pioneer
70.
10
Diego Ahmad
17:21.5
Harvard-Westlake
71.
11
Lucas Echternach
17:21.6
La Canada
72.
10
Sheldon Watanabe
17:21.8
La Canada
73.
9
Leif Martin
17:24.1
Oaks Christian
74.
9
Seth Lewis
17:24.5
J Serra Catholic
75.
12
Caleb Erlenborn
17:27.2
Oaks Christian
76.
11
Walker Doucette
17:27.7
Chaminade
77.
12
Ryan Fitzgerald
17:28.3
La Canada
78.
11
Peter Sykes
17:32.3
Harvard-Westlake
79.
11
Thomas Rivera
17:33.5
Paraclete
80.
12
Cameron Melillo
17:36.3
La Canada
81.
11
Christopher Waites
17:38.1
El Segundo
82.
11
Sean Pound
17:38.2
St. Paul
83.
11
Humberto Diaz
17:41.4
Palmdale Aerospace A...
84.
12
Adam Goodman
17:42.5
La Canada
85.
10
Alan Michael Bergman
17:43.6
Chaminade
86.
9
Tre Dessalines
17:44.0
J Serra Catholic
87.
11
Daniel Moreno
17:44.7
Palmdale Aerospace A...
88.
12
Alejandro Carrillo
17:44.7
Paraclete
89.
10
Kyle Pericic
17:46.5
Atascadero
90.
11
Calvin Liang
17:51.6
El Segundo
91.
9
Jake Edwards
17:52.4
Nipomo
92.
11
Jesus Hinojosa Perez
17:52.7
Nipomo
93.
9
Alexander Lehr
17:53.9
Bishop Montgomery
94.
12
Franko Jira
17:57.9
Atascadero
95.
12
Aaron Turk
17:58.5
Palmdale Aerospace A...
96.
10
Connor Bevan
17:58.9
Bishop Montgomery
97.
9
Romeo Acosta
18:01.5
Pioneer
98.
12
Edward Sabalburo
18:06.3
Paraclete
99.
9
Oliver Kazandjieff
18:12.9
Chaminade
100.
12
Brandon Kallenback
18:13.4
Bishop Montgomery
101.
10
Cole Scott
18:14.5
Chaminade
102.
11
Nathan Vallejo
18:14.5
Southlands Christian
103.
11
Noah Baxter
18:14.6
Yucca Valley
104.
12
Tristin Fichtner
18:15.8
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
105.
9
Justin Lee
18:16.4
Cal. Acad. Math/Scie...
106.
10
Ethan Calderon
18:18.0
Palmdale Aerospace A...
107.
10
Deniz Cain
18:19.7
Chaminade
108.
11
Thomas Cancio
18:21.2
Paraclete
109.
9
Eric Brown
18:25.7
St. Paul
110.
11
Matthew Craig
18:27.5
Bishop Montgomery
111.
12
Jose Gutierrez
18:28.1
Pioneer
112.
10
Albert Chen
18:28.4
Cal. Acad. Math/Scie...
113.
10
Ryan Yearley
18:31.4
Bishop Montgomery
114.
10
Sebastian Linan
18:32.8
Bishop Montgomery
115.
11
Hugo Becerra
18:38.3
Palmdale Aerospace A...
116.
10
Christopher Downing
18:38.3
Nipomo
117.
10
Noah Lucero
18:40.0
St. Paul
118.
9
Damon Cortez
18:43.5
Nipomo
119.
9
Austin Boersma
18:47.2
Nipomo
120.
9
Joshua Torres
18:47.2
Palmdale Aerospace A...
121.
10
Shane Fernando
18:48.2
Paraclete
122.
10
Jacob Badillo
18:56.8
Pioneer
123.
11
Werner Hernandez
19:05.5
Cal. Acad. Math/Scie...
124.
11
Alex Carrillo
19:11.0
St. Paul
125.
10
Mauricio Rosales
19:40.4
Bishop Montgomery
126.
10
Victor Zuleta
19:45.0
Cal. Acad. Math/Scie...
127.
12
Joseluis Aparicio
19:45.9
Palmdale Aerospace A...
128.
10
David Perez
20:09.1
Cal. Acad. Math/Scie...
129.
10
Dylan Vasquez
20:18.1
Southlands Christian
130.
10
Sage Vargas
20:26.4
Southlands Christian
131.
11
Stuart Ruiz
20:49.1
Cal. Acad. Math/Scie...
132.
12
Hero Xu
21:10.4
Southlands Christian
133.
9
Christian Salazar
21:37.3
Southlands Christian
134.
9
Matthew Espinosa
21:38.2
Southlands Christian
135.
10
Leo Christensen
24:31.0
Southlands Christian
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Division 4 - Ht 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Cathedral
48
2.
Crean Lutheran
112
3.
San Luis Obispo
146
4.
Big Bear
158
5.
Bassett
166
6.
Bishop Amat
167
7.
Fillmore
181
8.
Laguna Beach
189
9.
Costa Mesa
213
10.
Orange Lutheran
217
11.
Azusa
255
12.
Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)
342
13.
Riverside Preparatory
360
14.
Ganesha
396
15.
Malibu
401
16.
Pacific
405
17.
Whitney
415
18.
Excelsior Education Center
443
19.
Nuview Bridge
556
20.
Verbum Dei
614
1.
11
Garrett Miller
15:28.7
Crean Lutheran
2.
11
Alberto Lopez
15:38.4
Cathedral
3.
12
Peter Weiss
15:40.0
Crean Lutheran
4.
12
Angel Arellano
15:45.1
Bishop Amat
5.
12
Lucas Mowery
15:48.0
Orange Lutheran
6.
12
Alexander Cantu
15:50.0
Cathedral
7.
12
Everardo Garcia Ma...
15:51.3
Fillmore
8.
11
Dylan Kochan
15:58.0
Crean Lutheran
9.
12
Dino Ramirez
15:59.2
Bassett
10.
12
Michael Sanchez
16:01.2
Fillmore
11.
10
Tyriq Granillo
16:02.3
Cathedral
12.
11
Kevin Cortez
16:02.4
Costa Mesa
13.
11
David Salazar
16:06.3
Cathedral
14.
10
Duncan Speirs
16:08.0
San Luis Obispo
15.
12
Chris Diaz
16:11.7
Big Bear
16.
12
Anthony Perez
16:12.1
Cathedral
17.
10
James Leon
16:14.6
Bishop Amat
18.
12
Jacob Andreatta
16:18.1
San Luis Obispo
19.
12
Joshua Hernandez
16:19.4
Bassett
20.
10
Andrew Cantu
16:20.9
Cathedral
21.
9
Gabe Rivera
16:23.1
Big Bear
22.
11
Justin Smith
16:23.5
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
23.
9
Angel Medrano
16:23.9
Azusa
24.
12
Myles Aguilar
16:25.5
Costa Mesa
25.
10
Matthew Scurria
16:25.8
San Luis Obispo
26.
11
Isaiah Hernandez
16:27.4
Bishop Amat
27.
12
Aiden Glicker
16:28.0
Orange Lutheran
28.
12
Dustin Hartuv
16:28.5
Malibu
29.
12
Miguel Ayala
16:29.0
La Puente
30.
11
Andrew Matas
16:29.5
Cathedral
31.
11
Tate Callicott
16:30.9
Riverside Preparatory
32.
12
Luke LaMontagne
16:30.9
Laguna Beach
33.
11
Elvert Ramirez
16:31.4
Pacific
34.
11
Zachary Falkowski
16:33.3
Laguna Beach
35.
11
Cal Neilson
16:34.3
Laguna Beach
36.
9
Mateo Bianchi
16:34.4
Laguna Beach
37.
10
Eduardo Prestegui
16:34.5
Azusa
38.
10
Gianni Roberts
16:37.1
Big Bear
39.
12
Christopher De La ...
16:37.5
Bassett
40.
12
German Vega
16:37.8
Azusa
41.
11
Joseph Potz
16:38.5
Rim of the World
42.
12
Xavier Mendoza
16:39.2
Bishop Amat
43.
11
Fletcher Little
16:41.3
Big Bear
44.
10
Garret Boezinger
16:43.0
Orange Lutheran
45.
10
Justin Hatcher
16:43.6
San Luis Obispo
46.
12
Danny Stiles
16:44.8
Big Bear
47.
10
Oscar Arellano
16:45.6
Big Bear
48.
10
Alex Southern
16:46.0
San Luis Obispo
49.
9
Jesse Del La Cruz
16:46.6
Fillmore
50.
12
Ricardo Lira Marti...
16:47.8
Bassett
51.
10
Anthony Fitzgerald
16:48.2
Crean Lutheran
52.
12
Justin Hogenauer
16:50.4
Whitney
53.
11
Jacob Sutherland
16:50.5
Crean Lutheran
54.
10
Abraham Lopez
16:50.7
Bassett
55.
9
Jacob Bravo
16:52.0
Riverside Preparatory
56.
12
Anthony Osorio
16:52.1
Costa Mesa
57.
11
Anderson Newman
16:53.0
Malibu
58.
12
Jaden Orr
16:54.2
Laguna Beach
59.
10
Efrain Carrillo
16:55.2
Ganesha
60.
12
Jonathan Ordaz
16:57.1
Fillmore
61.
9
Rey Andres Laureano
17:00.7
Fillmore
62.
12
Nicholas Wood
17:00.8
Excelsior Education ...
63.
12
Christian Pham
17:01.6
Costa Mesa
64.
10
Riley Mitchell
17:03.7
Costa Mesa
65.
9
Skyler Noonan
17:06.1
Costa Mesa
66.
9
Fabian Del Villar
17:06.8
Fillmore
67.
12
Alejandro Rojo
17:08.0
Costa Mesa
68.
12
John Macias
17:09.7
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
69.
11
Christian Chaidez
17:11.1
Ganesha
70.
11
Aiden Koch
17:12.0
Orange Lutheran
71.
12
Isaac Mora
17:14.2
Nuview Bridge
72.
12
Lucas Rondan
17:16.0
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
73.
9
Thomas Long
17:16.4
Riverside Preparatory
74.
12
Juan Ramirez
17:18.0
Fillmore
75.
11
Daniel Martinez
17:18.7
Ganesha
76.
10
Israel Ramos
17:23.3
Pacific
77.
11
Christian Park
17:23.5
Orange Lutheran
78.
12
Chun-Chu Cheng
17:25.2
Whitney
79.
11
Ryan Negrete
17:27.8
Big Bear
80.
10
Jordan Esparza
17:28.2
Azusa
81.
10
Marvin Guzman
17:28.6
Azusa
82.
10
Jose Perez
17:30.0
Bishop Amat
83.
9
Ethan Reyes
17:31.5
Bishop Amat
84.
12
Russel Oliver
17:35.1
Laguna Beach
85.
9
Aidan Stamford
17:36.1
San Luis Obispo
86.
11
Alvin To
17:36.9
Whitney
87.
12
Cole Bumen
17:39.1
San Luis Obispo
88.
9
Caleb Cohen
17:39.4
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
89.
10
Fabian Varelas
17:40.0
Pacific
90.
11
Gary Valle
17:47.0
Bishop Amat
91.
12
Elijah Huang
17:48.5
Whitney
92.
11
Dylan Perez
17:49.2
Bassett
93.
12
Jose Vega
17:49.4
Azusa
94.
10
Kevin Siler
17:49.8
Excelsior Education ...
95.
11
Justin Williams
17:51.1
Excelsior Education ...
96.
12
Evan Bilotta
17:52.6
Crean Lutheran
97.
12
Alexis Crespo
17:54.0
Ganesha
98.
11
Paul Eberhardt
17:55.5
Excelsior Education ...
99.
10
Odin Bercu
17:58.3
Malibu
100.
11
Matthew Hamada
17:59.1
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
101.
11
Jose Avila
18:00.3
Bassett
102.
11
Benjamin Lujan
18:00.6
Riverside Preparatory
103.
10
Taegan Choi
18:01.9
Orange Lutheran
104.
12
Cruz Lopez
18:02.2
Excelsior Education ...
105.
12
Timothy Laughlin
18:07.0
Laguna Beach
106.
11
Omar Lopez
18:10.5
Ganesha
107.
11
Adrian Garcia
18:20.8
Pacific
108.
9
Joshua Bravo
18:21.8
Riverside Preparatory
109.
11
Charly Ortiz
18:24.6
Pacific
110.
12
Timothy Turley
18:24.9
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
111.
10
Brodie Anderson
18:29.8
Malibu
112.
12
Ryan Armstrong
18:32.6
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
113.
9
Andrew Bazan
18:33.6
Azusa
114.
12
Axel Romero
18:36.6
Malibu
115.
10
Michael Vasquez
18:38.4
Crean Lutheran
116.
10
Alessandro Leon
18:38.7
Verbum Dei
117.
12
Johnathen Cueva
18:39.3
Pacific
118.
10
Enrique Mendoza
18:41.7
Whitney
119.
9
Ricardo Sierra
18:45.0
Verbum Dei
120.
12
Nick Le
18:45.6
Nuview Bridge
121.
12
Agustin Navarro
18:46.2
Nuview Bridge
122.
11
Julian Soto
18:46.3
Nuview Bridge
123.
9
Jordan Bravo
18:46.9
Riverside Preparatory
124.
9
Jet Kletter
18:50.2
Malibu
125.
10
Erlin Hernandez
19:06.2
Verbum Dei
126.
12
Simon Chau
19:10.3
Whitney
127.
10
Omar Camaron
19:13.8
Excelsior Education ...
128.
11
Timothy Nguyen
19:15.1
Whitney
129.
12
David Ruiz
19:29.0
Verbum Dei
130.
11
Mauricio Torres
19:29.7
Ganesha
131.
12
Brayan Rojas
19:43.0
Pacific
132.
9
Daniel Baca
19:49.4
Nuview Bridge
133.
12
Eduardo Puente
19:53.6
Riverside Preparatory
134.
11
Juan Hernandez
19:58.5
Nuview Bridge
135.
9
Geovanny Martinez
20:05.7
Verbum Dei
136.
12
Lucas Halperin
20:24.4
Malibu
137.
10
Zachary Blain
20:38.8
Orange Lutheran
138.
10
Osvaldo Paniaqua
20:47.1
Verbum Dei
139.
11
Andrew Campante
20:53.1
Nuview Bridge
140.
10
Benjamin Rivera
21:27.1
Verbum Dei
141.
10
Glen Sallee
24:20.6
Excelsior Education ...
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Division 5 - Ht 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Xavier College Prep
64
2.
Flintridge Prep
70
3.
Campbell Hall
89
4.
Viewpoint
165
5.
Webb
168
6.
Academy for Academic Excelle...
169
7.
Poly (Pasadena)
200
8.
St. Anthony
211
9.
Mammoth
227
10.
Wildwood
295
11.
Linfield Christian
301
12.
Pilibos Armenian
305
13.
Faith Baptist
316
14.
Dunn
344
15.
Providence
363
16.
Holy Martyr’s
433
17.
St. Michael's Preparatory
447
1.
10
Ronnie Orosky
16:14.4
Viewpoint
2.
12
Xian Shively
16:27.1
Poly (Pasadena)
3.
12
Andres Lopez-Ospina
16:28.8
Xavier College Prep
4.
11
Guy LaBorde
16:43.8
Mammoth
5.
12
Chase Vigue
16:52.5
Xavier College Prep
6.
11
Sebastian Evans
16:59.8
Flintridge Prep
7.
11
Carson Hasbrouck
16:59.8
Flintridge Prep
8.
12
Evan Pattinelli
17:00.0
Flintridge Prep
9.
12
Jamie Moreland
17:00.7
Campbell Hall
10.
12
Daniel Kelly
17:00.8
Campbell Hall
11.
12
Keith Grossman
17:00.8
Campbell Hall
12.
11
Jesus Arzapalo
17:04.5
Xavier College Prep
13.
9
Miles Clark
17:05.0
Viewpoint
14.
11
Joseph Bonato
17:05.1
Academy for Academic...
15.
12
Ryan Rimando
17:06.1
Faith Baptist
16.
12
Kevin Majano
17:10.4
St. Anthony
17.
10
Evan Hayes
17:15.5
Poly (Pasadena)
18.
12
Cristobal Romero
17:16.1
Academy for Academic...
19.
9
Bennett Oakes
17:19.4
Flintridge Prep
20.
10
George Watkinson
17:22.0
Vistamar
21.
11
Elijah Salmon
17:22.3
Xavier College Prep
22.
12
Christian Valdovinos
17:22.4
Academy for Academic...
23.
12
Kamal Muhammad
17:26.4
Wildwood
24.
12
Anthony Majano
17:27.2
St. Anthony
25.
10
Andres Arias
17:28.0
Xavier College Prep
26.
11
Matias Marroquin
17:29.5
Campbell Hall
27.
12
Jackson Bibbens
17:30.5
Webb
28.
11
Adam King
17:31.5
Providence
29.
10
Kellen Willmore
17:31.8
Webb
30.
12
Kevin Wang
17:34.1
Webb
31.
9
Andrew Odom
17:39.7
Flintridge Prep
32.
10
Rey Vazquez
17:41.2
Xavier College Prep
33.
12
Jacob Barr
17:45.4
Linfield Christian
34.
9
Michael Bertin
17:45.9
Besant Hill
35.
10
Kami Arabian
17:51.0
Pilibos Armenian
36.
12
Luke Patrick
17:53.9
Campbell Hall
37.
12
Josh Madsen
17:54.6
St. Anthony
38.
9
Szentgyorgyi Lucas
17:55.0
Campbell Hall
39.
9
Michael Martinez
17:55.1
Webb
40.
11
Dash Liddi-Brown
17:57.0
Poly (Pasadena)
41.
11
Ethan Moutes
18:00.8
Flintridge Prep
42.
10
Grady Morrissey
18:00.9
Flintridge Prep
43.
11
Anthony Petrich
18:04.6
Dunn
44.
12
Connor Hogan
18:06.7
Viewpoint
45.
12
Matthew Zebrowski
18:09.2
Wildwood
46.
12
Eli Jensen
18:12.5
Dunn
47.
11
Carson Gilford
18:13.5
Viewpoint
48.
12
Josh Padilla
18:14.9
Faith Baptist
49.
11
Edgar Vera
18:16.8
Academy for Academic...
50.
9
Dean Woelfle
18:17.2
Webb
51.
10
Cameron Bleecker
18:17.5
Providence
52.
9
Aidan Le Francois
18:17.7
Mammoth
53.
10
Caden Baird
18:17.9
Linfield Christian
54.
12
Tom Liu
18:18.4
Webb
55.
10
Frank Hu
18:22.0
Webb
56.
11
Nick Gazzale
18:23.4
Campbell Hall
57.
11
John Esser
18:30.8
St. Michael's Prepar...
58.
11
Tyler Goodwin
18:32.1
Mammoth
59.
10
Cardiff Smith
18:32.5
Mammoth
60.
9
Tilo Reneau-Cardoso
18:33.1
Wildwood
61.
11
Cristian Fernandez
18:34.3
St. Anthony
62.
9
Kazuki Okamoto
18:36.0
Mammoth
63.
12
Matthew Ferrufino
18:37.8
Faith Baptist
64.
11
Cameron Wilson
18:38.1
Linfield Christian
65.
10
Lucas Lopez
18:38.1
St. Michael's Prepar...
66.
9
Sekander Ali
18:40.1
Viewpoint
67.
12
Vahn Kurkjian
18:40.5
Pilibos Armenian
68.
9
Ryan Furness
18:42.1
Mammoth
69.
10
Jack Mehseredian
18:50.6
Pilibos Armenian
70.
11
Harout Jinbashian
18:52.8
Pilibos Armenian
71.
11
Bradley Davis
18:54.9
Academy for Academic...
72.
10
Sam Salvati
18:55.8
Poly (Pasadena)
73.
10
Richard Chang
18:59.2
Dunn
74.
9
Aren Kurkjian
19:01.7
Pilibos Armenian
75.
12
Justin Hogan
19:01.9
Poly (Pasadena)
76.
10
Dennie Castaneda
19:02.6
Academy for Academic...
77.
11
Harout Nazarian
19:07.0
Holy Martyr’s
78.
11
Lucas Strazzere
19:10.2
Mammoth
79.
12
Enyi Liu
19:14.2
Linfield Christian
80.
11
Brody Rose
19:16.5
St. Anthony
81.
10
Leo Zeng
19:20.3
Linfield Christian
82.
11
Victor Ortiz
19:29.0
Providence
83.
9
Eric Yenikomshian
19:30.3
Holy Martyr’s
84.
11
Richard Gray
19:31.1
Linfield Christian
85.
10
Sean Zhang
19:32.4
Viewpoint
86.
11
Albert Lu
19:36.1
Poly (Pasadena)
87.
10
Jack Boys
19:40.0
Wildwood
88.
10
Nicky Yoong
19:42.2
Poly (Pasadena)
89.
11
Michael Chow
19:45.1
Crossroads Christian
90.
9
Noah Ardell
19:47.9
Wildwood
91.
12
Patrick Aharonian
19:51.8
Holy Martyr’s
92.
12
Sam Nieves
19:54.1
Dunn
93.
10
Alexander Born
19:57.6
St. Anthony
94.
10
Bryce Szarzynski
19:57.8
Academy for Academic...
95.
10
Nicholas Agajanyan
20:01.9
Holy Martyr’s
96.
10
Simon Wang
20:06.2
Linfield Christian
97.
10
Jack Stein
20:25.4
Wildwood
98.
12
Nicholas Poveda
20:31.2
Viewpoint
99.
12
Alex Martine
20:49.9
Faith Baptist
100.
11
Menua Ourfalian
20:51.7
Holy Martyr’s
101.
12
Keenon Takaki
21:00.5
Faith Baptist
102.
10
Carson Mckinon
21:02.0
Dunn
103.
10
Nikolas Valenti
21:09.2
Providence
104.
9
Julius Sherman
21:13.8
Dunn
105.
11
Adolfo Barboa
21:17.2
Faith Baptist
106.
9
Alec Minassian
21:28.0
Holy Martyr’s
107.
10
Jesse Brand
21:32.7
Wildwood
108.
9
Cade Shipman
21:34.7
Faith Baptist
109.
9
Briggs Moravec
21:39.7
St. Michael's Prepar...
110.
12
Wade LaBrie
21:53.0
Providence
111.
10
Hakop Bambalian
22:07.7
Pilibos Armenian
112.
11
Frank Chen
23:03.9
Dunn
113.
11
Anthony Antonyan
23:13.4
Pilibos Armenian
114.
9
Matthew Wong
24:59.7
St. Michael's Prepar...
115.
9
caleb White
25:46.6
St. Michael's Prepar...
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Division 5 - Ht 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Thacher
39
2.
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
111
3.
Maranatha
114
4.
Midland
140
5.
Trinity Classical Academy
156
6.
Chadwick
165
7.
St. Pius X - St. Matthias Ac...
173
8.
Sage Hill
219
9.
Whittier Christian
264
10.
Arrowhead Christian Academy
282
11.
Public Safety Academy
285
12.
Hawthorne Math & Science Aca...
286
13.
St. Monica
309
14.
Sherman Indian
322
15.
Grove
425
16.
Calvary Chapel-Murrieta
437
17.
Pilgrim
498
1.
11
Joseph Domingues
15:31.1
St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
2.
9
Alex Mainvielle
15:50.3
Chadwick
3.
11
Ford Shaper
15:58.2
Thacher
4.
11
Colin Kirkpatrick
15:58.2
Thacher
5.
11
Angel Perez
16:01.9
St. Pius X - St. Mat...
6.
12
Owen Daily
16:03.8
Brentwood
7.
12
Rico Lopez
16:09.4
Thacher
8.
11
Luke Nataupsky
16:12.7
Sage Hill
9.
11
Nick Montijo
16:17.3
Bell-Jeff
10.
10
Hunter Romine
16:23.4
Trinity Classical Ac...
11.
10
Matt Rutzen
16:24.9
Maranatha
12.
12
Justice Deason
16:27.9
St. Monica
13.
10
Winslow Atkeson
16:34.0
Thacher
14.
10
Matt White
16:41.2
Whittier Christian
15.
10
Alex Esquivel
16:44.1
St. Pius X - St. Mat...
16.
11
Shane Lintereur
16:45.0
Trinity Classical Ac...
17.
11
Wyatt Sarkisian
16:46.7
Brentwood
18.
12
Edison Chadwick
16:49.4
Thacher
19.
12
Nick Amano
16:59.3
Thacher
20.
11
Jacob Gomez
17:01.4
St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
21.
11
Henry Witherspoon
17:04.8
Maranatha
22.
12
David D'Attile
17:04.8
Midland
23.
11
Kylen Patell
17:09.6
Sage Hill
24.
12
Bryce Edens
17:10.7
St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
25.
9
Will Goddard
17:13.7
Midland
26.
11
Emiliano Rivas
17:14.5
Maranatha
27.
11
Frank Glantz
17:16.2
Chadwick
28.
9
Ziggy Goddard
17:18.9
Midland
29.
9
Porter Barnes
17:19.2
Midland
30.
12
Carter Joiner
17:21.7
Arrowhead Christian ...
31.
11
Drew Blauth
17:23.3
Grove
32.
12
Eli Rodarte
17:24.4
Maranatha
33.
10
Chancellor Roach
17:27.8
St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
34.
12
Thomas Boneysteele
17:27.9
Thacher
35.
12
Isaiah Munoz
17:31.4
Whittier Christian
36.
11
Kia Barboza
17:31.8
Whittier Christian
37.
9
Ryan Hernandez
17:32.4
St. Pius X - St. Mat...
38.
10
Aiden Arcos
17:36.2
Maranatha
39.
11
Deandre John
17:36.4
Sherman Indian
40.
10
Saulo Chavarria
17:37.8
Public Safety Academy
41.
11
Michael Garcia
17:37.8
Public Safety Academy
42.
12
Christian Ortiz
17:38.9
St. Monica
43.
11
Andrew Pfeiffer
17:39.8
Trinity Classical Ac...
44.
9
Angel Briones
17:41.5
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
45.
12
Caleb Malfo
17:42.8
St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
46.
10
Emmett Foster
17:44.7
Chadwick
47.
12
Benjamin McGillicu...
17:44.9
Trinity Classical Ac...
48.
10
Sebastian Ceja-solis
17:46.2
Bell-Jeff
49.
11
Jeffrey Zhang
17:50.2
Chadwick
50.
10
Nik Day
17:52.4
Hillcrest Christian/TO
51.
11
Braulio Guerrero
17:55.5
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
52.
12
Nicholas Demonteve...
17:56.1
Maranatha
53.
11
Jack Carden
17:57.8
Midland
54.
12
Orion Cattleman
18:01.7
Sherman Indian
55.
9
Luke Pfeiffer
18:02.7
Trinity Classical Ac...
56.
9
Dylan Santana
18:06.3
Chadwick
57.
12
Evan Sanchez
18:07.2
St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
58.
9
Sabastian Valencia
18:08.4
Public Safety Academy
59.
11
Nicholas Camonte
18:13.6
Maranatha
60.
11
Jerry Zhang
18:14.1
Arrowhead Christian ...
61.
12
Todd Lange
18:14.5
Temecula Prep
62.
10
Christopher Amaya
18:16.6
St. Pius X - St. Mat...
63.
11
Ethan Baker
18:17.0
Arrowhead Christian ...
64.
10
German Partida
18:18.4
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
65.
12
Christopher Burton...
18:20.5
Midland
66.
11
Peyton Longmore
18:21.4
Calvary Chapel-Murri...
67.
9
Ryan Dickerson
18:23.6
Sage Hill
68.
11
Judah Palmisano
18:24.1
Trinity Classical Ac...
69.
10
Austin Liao
18:25.9
Sage Hill
70.
12
Alex Mosser
18:27.3
Trinity Classical Ac...
71.
10
Miguel Gomez
18:28.7
St. Pius X - St. Mat...
72.
11
Brayden Beeman
18:29.2
Arrowhead Christian ...
73.
10
Carlos Guardado
18:29.2
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
74.
12
Calvin Brown
18:34.6
Sage Hill
75.
11
Lupan Gatewood
18:36.1
Sherman Indian
76.
12
Nate Llorens
18:39.5
St. Monica
77.
11
Matthew Lesser
18:40.7
Chadwick
78.
10
Jesus Nunez
18:43.1
Public Safety Academy
79.
12
Naveen Carter-Rau
18:43.6
Grove
80.
9
Devin Albon
18:44.4
Westmark
81.
11
Mauro Martinez
18:48.8
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
82.
9
Justin Edmunds-Wat...
18:50.4
Midland
83.
12
TaeSun Shim
18:50.4
Chadwick
84.
12
David Jensen
18:53.4
Arrowhead Christian ...
85.
9
Grant Cena
19:05.1
St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
86.
12
Erick Mejia
19:09.1
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
87.
9
Ben Romeo
19:12.5
Sage Hill
88.
10
Joshua Varnell
19:16.9
Calvary Chapel-Murri...
89.
9
Elias Hamilton
19:17.5
Sherman Indian
90.
12
Sebastian Chavez
19:18.4
Pilgrim
91.
10
Aidan Fitzpatrick
19:18.6
Calvary Chapel-Murri...
92.
11
Gabriel Latios
19:25.6
Public Safety Academy
93.
12
Colbey Astor
19:28.0
Sherman Indian
94.
10
Julian Mendoza
19:28.4
Whittier Christian
95.
9
Damien Alvarez
19:28.5
Public Safety Academy
96.
12
Roger Martinez
19:32.3
Sherman Indian
97.
11
Ben Du
19:33.9
Sage Hill
98.
11
Juan Alvarez
19:34.8
Public Safety Academy
99.
11
Juan Guiterrez
19:38.0
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
100.
10
Nathan Valencia
19:38.0
St. Pius X - St. Mat...
101.
10
Jordan Trickett
19:40.4
St. Monica
102.
12
Travis Thomas
19:54.5
Sherman Indian
103.
11
Jonah Osti
19:56.2
St. Monica
104.
10
Austin Chestnut
19:56.9
Arrowhead Christian ...
105.
9
Kevin Santos
19:57.8
Arrowhead Christian ...
106.
12
Abraham Castro
20:00.6
Pilgrim
107.
11
Leony Concepion
20:01.3
Whittier Christian
108.
12
Brandon Edwards
20:17.1
Calvary Chapel-Murri...
109.
9
Tobias Emge
20:24.4
Grove
110.
9
Wilder Amato
20:54.4
Pilgrim
111.
12
De La Cruz Angel
20:58.9
St. Pius X - St. Mat...
112.
10
Adam Rigsby
21:03.3
Whittier Christian
113.
11
Nick Martin
21:15.6
Pilgrim
114.
10
Ej Mira
21:23.6
Pilgrim
115.
9
Eric Chue
21:38.8
Grove
116.
12
Sam Mikhail
21:38.9
St. Monica
117.
11
Dominic Sucroth
21:54.5
Whittier Christian
118.
9
Mark Byrnes
22:31.1
Calvary Chapel-Murri...
119.
10
Nico Houndalas
23:41.4
Pilgrim
120.
11
Keaton Rodgers
24:52.3
St. Monica
121.
10
Jacob Estes
25:06.0
Grove
122.
10
Eric Flores
25:22.1
Bell-Jeff
123.
9
Pedro Oporto
25:28.9
Bell-Jeff
124.
11
David Crowley
26:20.8
Pilgrim
125.
12
JP VanLeuven
27:20.4
Calvary Chapel-Murri...
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Division 5 - Ht 3
Official Team Scores
1.
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
36
2.
St. Margaret’s
54
3.
Woodcrest Christian
105
4.
Ontario Christian
130
5.
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
143
6.
Crossroads
178
7.
Samueli Academy
202
8.
Pacifica Christian
203
9.
Santa Rosa Academy
247
10.
Vasquez
288
11.
Milken Community
336
12.
Hamilton
361
13.
Pacifica Christian OC
381
14.
Bethel Christian (Riverside)
385
15.
San Jacinto Valley Academy
429
16.
Upland Christian
433
17.
Guidance Charter
444
18.
Calvary Christian (Oxnard)
500
1.
12
Josh Rupprecht
15:51.5
Valley Christian (Ce...
2.
12
Ryan Vreeke
16:03.5
Valley Christian (Ce...
3.
11
Ethan Laubach
16:29.9
Desert Christian (La...
4.
11
Chris Gonzales
16:30.0
Desert Christian (La...
5.
12
Hayden Lee
16:31.0
Valley Christian (Ce...
6.
11
Robbie Graham
16:34.0
St. Margaret’s
7.
12
Matthew Soto
16:34.1
St. Margaret’s
8.
11
Matthew Colglazier
16:34.2
St. Margaret’s
9.
11
Riley Batista
16:46.6
Woodcrest Christian
10.
12
Payton Kooi
16:46.6
Valley Christian (Ce...
11.
10
Braulio Alvarez
16:48.6
Woodcrest Christian
12.
10
Aristotle Hartzell
16:53.2
Crossroads
13.
10
Ben Reasner
16:57.4
Pacifica Christian
14.
11
Jarod Belden
16:57.7
Ontario Christian
15.
12
Andrew Murowatz
17:14.5
Ontario Christian
16.
11
Christopher Chan
17:19.0
St. Margaret’s
17.
12
Bryant Villamil
17:20.3
St. Margaret’s
18.
11
Mark Szekrenyi
17:24.8
Valley Christian (Ce...
19.
12
Joseph Kamstra
17:25.8
Valley Christian (Ce...
20.
11
Mason Harline
17:28.4
St. Margaret’s
21.
12
William Parker
17:29.1
Samueli Academy
22.
11
Nicholas Kutscher
17:30.4
Pacifica Christian OC
23.
9
Joe Flanigan
17:31.4
Pacifica Christian
24.
10
Josh Thomas
17:32.1
Woodcrest Christian
25.
11
Joshua Gutierrez
17:32.9
Samueli Academy
26.
11
Grant Kinsey
17:33.6
St. Margaret’s
27.
11
Sasha Hakimi
17:41.9
Milken Community
28.
9
Arden Cole
17:42.0
Crossroads
29.
10
Steven Martinez
17:43.8
Woodcrest Christian
30.
12
Joseph Avila
17:45.8
Ontario Christian
31.
12
Ryan Donnelly
17:51.9
Providence
32.
12
Nicolas Fuchs-Lynch
17:52.4
Crossroads
33.
9
Warren Milligan
17:52.6
Woodcrest Christian
34.
9
Isaac Rubio
18:00.3
Valley Christian (Ce...
35.
10
Taj Lalwani
18:01.9
Crossroads
36.
12
Andrew Vander Tuig
18:03.2
Ontario Christian
37.
9
Aidan Vorster
18:05.3
Ontario Christian
38.
12
Gavin Johnston
18:07.5
Santa Rosa Academy
39.
11
Micah Stolfus
18:07.9
Woodcrest Christian
40.
9
David Caddick
18:09.1
Desert Christian (La...
41.
9
Kyle Johnson
18:09.6
Vasquez
42.
10
Nicolas Rojas
18:09.7
Woodcrest Christian
43.
12
Riley Namba
18:11.9
Pacifica Christian
44.
9
Shawn Eggers
18:12.6
Santa Rosa Academy
45.
9
Tyson Lovell
18:14.6
Santa Rosa Academy
46.
11
Cole Young
18:20.1
Ontario Christian
47.
10
Jack Klines
18:20.2
The Buckley
48.
9
Rigoberto Ramirez
18:24.9
Samueli Academy
49.
12
Garrett Musil
18:31.2
Vasquez
50.
10
Aaron Oliver
18:33.0
Desert Christian (La...
51.
11
Jacob Ranz
18:33.1
Desert Christian (La...
52.
9
Cole Quirarte
18:34.7
Pacifica Christian
53.
9
Braedan Flores
18:36.3
Vasquez
54.
10
Neftali Garcia
18:36.3
Samueli Academy
55.
12
Ivan Freyre
18:36.3
Upland Christian
56.
10
Jose Ramirez
18:36.9
Hamilton
57.
11
Nate Ornelas
18:41.7
Upland Christian
58.
10
Angel Cervantes
18:44.7
Hamilton
59.
11
Noah Perez
18:50.8
Calvary Christian (O...
60.
12
Smitty Baron
18:53.0
California Lutheran
61.
12
Wencys Lua
18:53.9
Samueli Academy
62.
12
Spencer Temple
18:54.8
Santa Rosa Academy
63.
11
Nathan Graham
18:55.2
Bethel Christian (Ri...
64.
12
Alexis Enciso
18:55.4
Samueli Academy
65.
9
Jesse Munoz
18:56.0
Samueli Academy
66.
11
Nate Shaby
18:56.3
Milken Community
67.
10
Zachary Ross
18:57.9
Santa Rosa Academy
68.
10
Demetri Demos
18:59.2
Santa Rosa Academy
69.
11
Jacob Spivak
19:08.4
Milken Community
70.
10
Alex Isaacs
19:09.2
Hamilton
71.
12
Loker Kestler
19:12.3
Vasquez
72.
9
Emmanuel Green
19:12.8
San Jacinto Valley A...
73.
11
Anthony Contreras
19:13.1
Bethel Christian (Ri...
74.
9
Josh Sainz
19:20.0
San Jacinto Valley A...
75.
9
Jaydon Southwell
19:21.4
Santa Rosa Academy
76.
9
Jonas Shladovsky
19:39.2
Crossroads
77.
10
Tristan Linder
19:41.5
Milken Community
78.
9
Noah Pakianathan
19:41.6
Pacifica Christian
79.
11
Randy Sherer
19:46.3
Bethel Christian (Ri...
80.
10
Ben Schaffer
19:49.1
Pacifica Christian
81.
11
Langdon Dwight
19:58.0
Pacifica Christian OC
82.
11
Andrew Macpherson
19:59.6
Pacifica Christian OC
83.
10
Chad Phillips
20:00.2
Ontario Christian
84.
11
Elkanah Corcos
20:06.2
Guidance Charter
85.
12
Kenny Granger
20:07.9
Vasquez
86.
12
Linus Richter
20:08.4
Crossroads
87.
11
Isaac Flores
20:20.7
Guidance Charter
88.
12
Joesph Thiebaud
20:32.5
Vasquez
89.
12
Kevin Hernandez
20:36.3
Pacifica Christian
90.
10
Israel Cervantes
20:37.2
Hamilton
91.
11
Ben Perez
20:46.4
Bethel Christian (Ri...
92.
9
Adrian Garcia Hern...
20:46.5
San Jacinto Valley A...
93.
10
Anthony Hernandez
20:48.1
Guidance Charter
94.
9
Adam Poole
20:49.9
Bethel Christian (Ri...
95.
9
Adrian Fernandez
20:56.3
San Jacinto Valley A...
96.
11
Holt Dunham
20:56.6
Desert Christian (La...
97.
11
Jonathan Hernandez
21:00.0
Guidance Charter
98.
10
Isaac Martinez
21:00.3
Guidance Charter
99.
12
Richard Quezada
21:03.3
Guidance Charter
100.
9
Nate Fredberg
21:04.6
Hamilton
101.
9
Tommy Morehouse
21:05.1
Pacifica Christian OC
102.
12
Andy Avila
21:16.9
Bethel Christian (Ri...
103.
12
Noah Spencer
21:28.8
Bethel Christian (Ri...
104.
12
Markus Saavedra
21:31.5
Desert Christian (La...
105.
12
Blake Musil
21:36.3
Vasquez
106.
9
Cash Bacon
21:42.3
Calvary Christian (O...
107.
11
Ketzalt Marquez
21:45.3
Pacifica Christian OC
108.
10
Raul Alejandro
21:45.9
Upland Christian
109.
10
Jordan Feldman
21:50.1
Milken Community
110.
10
Alex Fehn
22:11.9
Upland Christian
111.
11
Carlos Macias
22:17.6
San Jacinto Valley A...
112.
11
Joshua Samonte
22:23.8
Calvary Christian (O...
113.
11
Jonathan Hodson
22:24.8
Pacifica Christian OC
114.
12
Aidan Thompson
22:41.2
Hamilton
115.
10
Luis Garcia
22:54.3
Guidance Charter
116.
10
Jared Lopez
23:05.6
Upland Christian
117.
9
Tim Fehn
23:23.5
Upland Christian
118.
11
Ascencion Brandon
23:53.2
Calvary Christian (O...
119.
11
Josh Branchflower
25:09.1
Calvary Christian (O...
120.
10
Juan Rodriguez
25:18.6
Pacifica Christian OC
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Division 2 - Ht 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Canyon (Anaheim)
88
2.
Rowland
107
3.
Arroyo Grande
110
4.
Golden Valley (SO)
117
5.
Thousand Oaks
118
6.
Arroyo (SS)
129
7.
Mission Viejo
146
8.
Ventura
205
9.
Ontario
218
10.
Marina
273
11.
Perris
278
12.
El Modena
293
13.
Culver City
347
14.
La Habra
395
15.
Santiago (Garden Grove)
434
16.
Redlands
469
17.
Silverado
522
1.
12
Alejandro Herrera
15:11.5
Ventura
2.
11
Daniel Rush
15:16.2
Golden Valley (SO)
3.
11
Noah Hibbard
15:19.9
Arroyo (SS)
4.
12
Luis Jazo
15:21.5
Arroyo Grande
5.
12
Luis Chavez
15:23.2
Mission Viejo
6.
12
Thomas Davenport
15:27.0
Canyon (Anaheim)
7.
11
Mitchell Burr
15:27.5
Thousand Oaks
8.
12
Brayden Metoyer
15:28.6
El Modena
9.
12
Jacob Dunne
15:31.3
Rowland
10.
12
Luke Sutherland
15:41.6
Marina
11.
11
Alexis Romero
15:44.9
Golden Valley (SO)
12.
12
Josh Anderson
15:45.1
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.
11
Jonathan Lopez
15:45.7
Arroyo (SS)
14.
12
Andrew Swieringa
15:47.0
Arroyo Grande
15.
12
Michael Paz
15:47.6
Ontario
16.
12
Jake Miho
15:48.0
Rowland
17.
11
Cole Stark
15:48.5
Canyon (Anaheim)
18.
12
Xavier Carranza
15:51.1
Perris
19.
11
Ethan Bersley
15:51.3
Thousand Oaks
20.
10
Anthony Alcerro
15:51.4
Villa Park
21.
11
Rafael Alcaraz
15:52.1
Rowland
22.
11
Joseph Clemons
15:53.5
Golden Valley (SO)
23.
11
Andrew Galvez
15:56.5
Mission Viejo
24.
12
Brandon Martinez
15:57.2
Arroyo (SS)
25.
11
Michael Gutierrez
16:00.0
Canyon (Anaheim)
26.
10
Michael Mireles
16:02.4
Thousand Oaks
27.
10
Joseph Pearlman
16:03.2
Dos Pueblos
28.
12
Kevin Loi
16:04.4
Rowland
29.
12
Carter Campbell
16:05.4
Arroyo Grande
30.
12
Spencer Eley
16:05.9
Arroyo Grande
31.
12
Ryan Belda
16:07.1
Canyon (Anaheim)
32.
12
Brett Hickman
16:09.2
Mission Viejo
33.
11
Brandon Cummings
16:09.8
Culver City
34.
9
Michael Cooper
16:10.9
Thousand Oaks
35.
10
Joshua Orellana
16:11.6
Arroyo (SS)
36.
11
Brody Lynch
16:12.9
Ventura
37.
9
Josh Stern
16:14.2
Thousand Oaks
38.
11
Jimmy Lei
16:15.7
Rowland
39.
11
Cooper Limon
16:16.1
Arroyo Grande
40.
11
John Martinez
16:18.1
Rowland
41.
9
Jonathan Munoz
16:18.9
Arroyo Grande
42.
12
Alex Shanenyfelt
16:19.2
Golden Valley (SO)
43.
10
Logan Juggert
16:19.7
Rowland
44.
11
Oliver Svensson
16:22.5
Mission Viejo
45.
12
Johan Sanchez
16:25.0
Ramona
46.
12
Mari Aquino
16:29.0
Golden Valley (SO)
47.
10
Clayton Mathews
16:31.1
Ventura
48.
11
Connor Crockett
16:31.4
Marina
49.
12
John Bradshaw
16:31.6
Ontario
50.
10
Jack Lawson
16:32.0
Mission Viejo
51.
12
Garrick Jensen
16:32.9
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.
11
Vianey Ellison
16:37.1
Thousand Oaks
53.
10
David Salazar
16:37.8
Ontario
54.
12
Julian Lopez
16:39.4
Perris
55.
12
Johan Cuevas
16:46.0
Ontario
56.
11
Phillip Nguyen
16:48.0
El Modena
57.
11
Chris Pavloff
16:49.2
Marina
58.
11
Jose Meraz
16:51.9
Ontario
59.
10
Ethan Darden
16:53.1
Thousand Oaks
60.
10
Nicholas Martinez
16:54.7
Arroyo (SS)
61.
9
Diego Sanchez
16:55.1
Perris
62.
12
Daniel Aguilar
16:55.7
Ventura
63.
11
Christian Edwards
16:58.0
La Habra
64.
11
Jose Montano
16:59.7
Ontario
65.
10
Jose Ledezma
17:00.6
Santiago (Garden Gro...
66.
10
Connor Ree
17:00.6
Mission Viejo
67.
11
Jacob Nichols
17:00.6
Arroyo Grande
68.
12
Diego Madrid
17:02.7
El Modena
69.
9
Connor Albin
17:02.8
Canyon (Anaheim)
70.
12
Kiernan Rickard
17:07.3
Ventura
71.
11
Saul Sanchez
17:07.9
Perris
72.
12
Mason Acevedo
17:08.5
Culver City
73.
11
Jacob Grajeda
17:09.6
Ventura
74.
10
Sebastian Belo
17:11.9
Mission Viejo
75.
12
Daniel McKenzie
17:12.0
Marina
76.
10
Sam Schuette
17:12.5
Culver City
77.
10
Adrian Salazar
17:16.1
Santiago (Garden Gro...
78.
11
Keith David
17:17.1
La Habra
79.
12
Belzasar Haro
17:18.3
Ontario
80.
11
Ethan Oatman
17:20.1
Silverado
81.
11
Jonathan Aleman
17:20.4
La Habra
82.
10
Colby Horstmeyer
17:20.8
Redlands
83.
10
Kade Franco
17:22.7
El Modena
84.
11
Desmond Dickson
17:23.6
Culver City
85.
10
Christopher Flannery
17:24.7
Redlands
86.
11
Gabriel Aguilar
17:33.6
Perris
87.
11
Nate Dougherty
17:35.3
Golden Valley (SO)
88.
10
Lionel Moreno
17:37.0
Arroyo (SS)
89.
9
John Gonzalez
17:38.1
La Habra
90.
12
Sanchez Alan
17:43.1
El Modena
91.
10
Andrew Rivas
17:44.9
Arroyo (SS)
92.
12
Francisco Munoz
17:45.7
El Modena
93.
10
Angel Sanchez
17:47.6
Perris
94.
11
Bryan Becerra
17:49.6
Perris
95.
10
Mathew Morales
17:51.6
Marina
96.
11
Arman Rostamian
17:55.5
Culver City
97.
11
James Dimeo
17:56.1
Culver City
98.
9
Kevin Lopez
17:59.7
Santiago (Garden Gro...
99.
12
George Rico
18:02.1
La Habra
100.
12
Cody Beeson
18:04.8
Ventura
101.
9
Seth Medlin
18:05.6
Redlands
102.
9
Jeremy Flores
18:07.1
Marina
103.
11
Daniel Lyzenga
18:08.1
La Habra
104.
10
Daniel Rebollo
18:13.1
Santiago (Garden Gro...
105.
12
Jorge Hernandez
18:13.6
Santiago (Garden Gro...
106.
11
Brandon Lucas
18:14.3
Golden Valley (SO)
107.
10
Diego Mendez
18:20.6
Redlands
108.
11
Abraham Gayton
18:25.5
La Habra
109.
10
Ethan Brown
18:28.8
Redlands
110.
12
Max Jordan
18:32.2
Culver City
111.
10
Joseph Elias
18:33.9
Silverado
112.
11
Joshua Terriquez
18:34.8
Silverado
113.
12
Gabriel Espinoza
18:37.7
Santiago (Garden Gro...
114.
11
Ryan Bolton
18:38.5
El Modena
115.
11
Daniel Moss
18:39.7
Marina
116.
10
Tuker Williams
18:47.1
Silverado
117.
12
Jonathan Muaddi
19:27.0
Santiago (Garden Gro...
118.
10
Pedro Cruz
20:48.0
Silverado
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Division 2 - Ht 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Paso Robles
78
2.
West Ranch
82
3.
Redlands East Valley
91
4.
Canyon (Canyon Country)
114
5.
Mater Dei
137
6.
Woodbridge
139
7.
Newport Harbor
187
8.
Capistrano Valley
189
9.
Hueneme
257
10.
Shadow Hills
264
11.
Colony
282
12.
Segerstrom
353
13.
Garden Grove
362
14.
Norwalk
374
15.
Temple City
414
16.
Patriot
432
17.
San Gabriel
485
1.
12
Elias Opsahl
15:08.8
Redlands East Valley
2.
11
Alexis Garcia
15:13.9
Newport Harbor
3.
11
Ethan Danforth
15:14.9
Canyon (Canyon Count...
4.
12
Isaiah Gonzalez
15:17.1
Shadow Hills
5.
11
Isaiah Seidman
15:19.3
West Ranch
6.
12
Preston Pope
15:21.6
West Ranch
7.
11
Pablo Cortes
15:24.3
Paso Robles
8.
11
Evan Bates
15:28.2
West Ranch
9.
12
Sam VanDorpe
15:31.1
Mater Dei
10.
10
Andrew N. Castellon
15:34.0
Colony
11.
11
Steven Scruggs
15:35.5
Paso Robles
12.
12
Patrick King
15:46.8
Canyon (Canyon Count...
13.
10
Alfredo DeAnda
15:49.0
Canyon (Canyon Count...
14.
10
Damian Gavilan
15:49.4
Paso Robles
15.
12
Luis Villalpando
15:49.4
Hueneme
16.
10
Matthew Casillas
15:49.4
Redlands East Valley
17.
12
Omar Ahmed
15:53.6
Woodbridge
18.
11
Brett Knutson
15:54.1
Woodbridge
19.
10
Cole Cooper
15:56.3
Redlands East Valley
20.
10
Michael Hernandez
15:56.6
Paso Robles
21.
10
Sean Robertson
15:56.9
Capistrano Valley
22.
12
Taylan Karaoguz
15:58.4
Mater Dei
23.
12
Luis Fernandez
16:02.5
Shadow Hills
24.
11
Tyler Savely
16:04.2
Capistrano Valley
25.
11
John Wacker
16:04.9
Mater Dei
26.
12
Ian Young
16:05.1
Paso Robles
27.
11
Jacob Dooley
16:07.7
Redlands East Valley
28.
9
Simon Opsahl
16:09.3
Redlands East Valley
29.
11
Jonathan McDaniel
16:11.4
West Ranch
30.
11
Andrew Mawhorter
16:12.4
Canyon (Canyon Count...
31.
11
Choi Benjamin
16:12.5
Woodbridge
32.
11
Michael Davey
16:16.7
Newport Harbor
33.
12
Giovanni Barajas
16:17.1
Garden Grove
34.
10
Juan Hernandez
16:17.6
Canyon Springs
35.
12
Timothy Sterkel
16:20.2
West Ranch
36.
11
Salvador Gonzalez
16:21.4
Hueneme
37.
10
John Pantigoso
16:21.4
Woodbridge
38.
11
Nathaniel Getachew
16:22.5
Dos Pueblos
39.
11
Caleb Terefe
16:24.7
Woodbridge
40.
11
Adam Saba
16:25.2
Mater Dei
41.
10
Andrew Bautista
16:28.6
Capistrano Valley
42.
10
Alejandro Ruiz
16:29.3
Paso Robles
43.
10
Will DeBassio
16:31.5
Newport Harbor
44.
11
Bryant Larson
16:33.5
Woodbridge
45.
12
Lachlan Anderson
16:34.3
Mater Dei
46.
9
Alberto Garcia
16:35.8
Colony
47.
11
Matthew Barnett
16:35.9
Redlands East Valley
48.
11
Matthew Savely
16:44.1
Capistrano Valley
49.
12
Eric Flores
16:45.7
Mater Dei
50.
11
Dominic Gonzalez
16:46.0
Patriot
51.
12
Roberto Pioquinto
16:46.1
Garden Grove
52.
11
Luke Downing
16:47.7
Newport Harbor
53.
9
Jason Scruggs
16:48.8
Paso Robles
54.
9
Ramon Lopez
16:49.5
Shadow Hills
55.
12
Derek Moskal
16:53.0
West Ranch
56.
10
Trejo Christian
16:53.1
Colony
57.
11
Jacob Castro
16:53.2
Norwalk
58.
10
Frank Lofton
16:53.3
Canyon (Canyon Count...
59.
10
William Talbert
16:56.3
Woodbridge
60.
9
Matt Hornung
16:57.2
Redlands East Valley
61.
11
Richard McLain
16:59.4
Capistrano Valley
62.
10
Ruben Garcia
16:59.9
Segerstrom
63.
11
Omar Vega
17:01.2
Segerstrom
64.
10
Elliott Harrington
17:01.8
Newport Harbor
65.
12
Adrian Leyva
17:03.3
Hueneme
66.
12
Griffen Miller
17:06.1
Mater Dei
67.
9
Chett Clark
17:06.4
Newport Harbor
68.
11
Ryan Hogan
17:06.6
Canyon (Canyon Count...
69.
9
Jaime Fernandez
17:07.6
Hueneme
70.
12
Alex Ortega
17:07.8
Temple City
71.
11
Eduardo Zamora
17:08.4
Segerstrom
72.
11
Gregory Tavares
17:09.2
Norwalk
73.
10
Robert Diaz
17:10.6
Patriot
74.
9
Thomas Mordy
17:11.0
Capistrano Valley
75.
9
James Barrera
17:15.0
Canyon (Canyon Count...
76.
12
Emmanuel Guerrero
17:17.1
Segerstrom
77.
12
Spencer Mordy
17:17.1
Capistrano Valley
78.
10
Brandon Arana
17:20.7
West Ranch
79.
10
Elvis Velasco
17:21.1
Hueneme
80.
11
Bryan Catarino
17:23.4
Norwalk
81.
12
Giovanni Guajardo
17:25.0
Temple City
82.
12
Dillon Garcia
17:27.0
Mark Keppel
83.
11
Bradly Vega
17:28.4
Colony
84.
11
Marc Marquez
17:29.4
Norwalk
85.
12
Jason Guerrero
17:33.2
Garden Grove
86.
12
Mikael Campo
17:35.9
Newport Harbor
87.
12
Sean Negishi
17:36.2
Temple City
88.
12
Michel Cahuantzi
17:42.8
Hueneme
89.
10
Cristian Villalfana
17:44.0
Hueneme
90.
11
Darren Reyes
17:45.0
Temple City
91.
12
Carlos Carrillo-Ga...
17:45.9
San Gabriel
92.
11
Carlos Mejia
17:49.8
Segerstrom
93.
11
Joseph Franco
17:49.9
Norwalk
94.
12
David Phung
17:51.3
San Gabriel
95.
11
Brennen Lenarth
17:54.3
Shadow Hills
96.
9
Christian Romo
17:58.8
Shadow Hills
97.
11
Adrian Sanchez
18:02.2
Colony
98.
10
Erik Hernandez
18:03.5
Garden Grove
99.
11
Daniel Jong
18:07.1
Temple City
100.
10
Jose Lopez
18:09.7
Shadow Hills
101.
11
Jonathan Martinez
18:13.9
Patriot
102.
12
Randy Liu
18:20.2
San Gabriel
103.
9
Lucas Sanchez
18:27.3
Colony
104.
9
Jason Phung
18:30.0
San Gabriel
105.
12
Brian Fang
18:38.8
Temple City
106.
11
Emiliano Becerril
18:40.2
Garden Grove
107.
9
Eric Bolanos
18:41.0
Patriot
108.
11
Kelly Howard
18:43.1
Colony
109.
12
Kevin Tang
18:44.2
San Gabriel
110.
12
Amadeus Rodriguez
18:46.0
Shadow Hills
111.
10
Derek Lee
18:47.0
Temple City
112.
11
William Han
18:59.4
Garden Grove
113.
12
Marvin Elias
19:11.2
Segerstrom
114.
11
Maximillan Perez
19:44.4
Patriot
115.
12
Christian Lopez
19:44.7
San Gabriel
116.
12
Gustavo Escobedo
19:47.4
Norwalk
117.
12
Angel Varela
19:49.6
Norwalk
118.
11
Jacwa Lei
20:05.6
San Gabriel
119.
9
Ruben Robles
20:05.9
Patriot
120.
12
Jonathan Magana
20:20.9
Segerstrom
121.
12
Vincent Gregory
21:46.5
Garden Grove
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Division 2 - Ht 3
Official Team Scores
1.
Claremont
60
2.
Saugus
70
3.
Sunny Hills
73
4.
Simi Valley
80
5.
Serrano
136
6.
Channel Islands
152
7.
San Marcos
189
8.
Westlake
251
9.
Cerritos
251
10.
Hemet
329
11.
Tustin
337
12.
Bloomington
337
13.
Norte Vista
347
14.
Oak Hills
382
15.
Santa Ana Valley
393
16.
West Covina
447
17.
Grand Terrace
457
18.
San Gorgonio
524
1.
12
Ricardo Torres
15:19.5
Channel Islands
2.
12
Andrie Acedo
15:21.6
Kaiser
3.
12
Andrew Teasdale
15:23.7
Simi Valley
4.
11
Jacob Moran
15:27.0
Serrano
5.
12
Gideon Pichardo
15:27.9
Sunny Hills
6.
12
Jason Peterson
15:31.1
San Marcos
7.
11
Vicente Huerta
15:35.1
Claremont
8.
11
Ryan Cowgill
15:35.2
Claremont
9.
11
Aaron Reyes
15:35.3
Claremont
10.
11
Shane Ely
15:35.5
Sunny Hills
11.
11
Joshua Moncada
15:36.7
Simi Valley
12.
12
Albert Serrano
15:37.2
Saugus
13.
12
Boon Andrews
15:37.3
Saugus
14.
11
Jacob Kaufmann
15:37.8
Saugus
15.
12
Juan Enciso
15:38.3
Saugus
16.
11
Drake Nienow
15:44.4
Westlake
17.
10
Adam Trafecanty
15:46.7
Claremont
18.
12
Kyle Al-Rawi
15:48.1
Sunny Hills
19.
12
Patrick Fee
15:56.1
Sunny Hills
20.
11
Alejandro Diaz
15:57.4
Simi Valley
21.
9
Blake Gallardo
15:58.4
Saugus
22.
12
Tyler Graves
15:59.3
Hemet
23.
10
Bradley Williams
16:00.5
Simi Valley
24.
10
Michael Carpenter
16:01.5
Claremont
25.
11
Alejandro Cerero
16:06.0
Channel Islands
26.
10
Jared Alcaraz
16:06.6
Sunny Hills
27.
10
Ian Crocker
16:07.7
Serrano
28.
10
Nicholas Williams
16:08.5
Simi Valley
29.
11
Brennan Betts
16:10.2
Serrano
30.
11
Zach Budd
16:11.7
Serrano
31.
11
Lucio Rivas
16:12.2
Channel Islands
32.
10
Blake Bertrand
16:12.8
Claremont
33.
9
Owen Kobett
16:14.9
Westlake
34.
12
Luis Garcia
16:16.1
Bloomington
35.
11
Dominic Pugliano
16:16.2
San Marcos
36.
10
Will Snyder
16:16.2
San Marcos
37.
11
Mario Amaro
16:19.9
Cerritos
38.
11
Daniel Gonzalez
16:21.5
Norte Vista
39.
11
Jose Munguia
16:23.3
Tustin
40.
12
Jordan Al-Rawi
16:25.2
Sunny Hills
41.
9
Antonio Diaz
16:26.3
Claremont
42.
12
Noe Vicente
16:26.7
Norte Vista
43.
12
Jaineel Patel
16:27.5
Cerritos
44.
11
Matthew Ahn
16:27.8
Simi Valley
45.
11
Zachariah Verley
16:27.8
Oak Hills
46.
12
Chris Mosley
16:28.3
Saugus
47.
12
Michael Suarez
16:28.6
Channel Islands
48.
10
Kyle Rheinschild
16:31.7
San Marcos
49.
10
Cole Sawires Yager
16:32.3
Cerritos
50.
12
Eduardo De La Torre
16:34.3
Santa Ana Valley
51.
10
Joseph Serna
16:35.2
Serrano
52.
11
Jared Gomez
16:35.3
Channel Islands
53.
12
Frederick Inada
16:35.9
Cerritos
54.
9
Gabriel Verley
16:38.1
Oak Hills
55.
12
Kurt Kaihara
16:38.3
Sunny Hills
56.
11
Titan Teachman
16:38.6
Westlake
57.
12
Yosuan Sosa
16:39.2
Channel Islands
58.
9
David Flores
16:40.0
Tustin
59.
12
Issac Granados
16:40.9
West Covina
60.
12
Tj Von Busch
16:41.2
Saugus
61.
12
Tyler Barnes
16:42.2
Serrano
62.
12
Ben Browen
16:44.4
Hemet
63.
12
Joe Castillo
16:47.7
Bloomington
64.
12
Ryan Gillard
16:47.9
Serrano
65.
10
Ricardo Franco
16:48.3
Grand Terrace
66.
11
Jacob Goodwin
16:49.3
Simi Valley
67.
9
Adam Burroughs
16:50.1
Westlake
68.
12
Marcus Romero
16:53.1
Grand Terrace
69.
12
Ryan Hullander
16:54.5
San Marcos
70.
11
Edgar Gonzalez
16:56.4
Norte Vista
71.
10
Eduardo Reyes
16:56.7
Bloomington
72.
12
Lupe Sanchez
16:57.6
Santa Ana Valley
73.
10
Corey Hiner
16:58.3
Hemet
74.
12
Vraj Patel
17:05.5
Cerritos
75.
12
David Hernandez
17:06.1
Santa Ana Valley
76.
11
Fin Roessler
17:08.1
Hemet
77.
10
Adrian Rios
17:09.0
Tustin
78.
10
Peaceval Amajoyi
17:09.6
Bloomington
79.
12
Ty Burre
17:10.1
San Marcos
80.
12
David Dinklage
17:10.1
San Marcos
81.
11
Eduardo Perez
17:13.9
San Gorgonio
82.
10
Nilo Antunez
17:14.2
Tustin
83.
10
Alan Nguyen
17:16.8
La Quinta (Westminst...
84.
12
Daniel Hernandez
17:17.8
Channel Islands
85.
11
Marc Choi
17:19.1
Westlake
86.
12
Kenith Gonzalez
17:22.8
Oak Hills
87.
9
Juan Carapia
17:23.6
Tustin
88.
12
Andrew Burr
17:24.7
Westlake
89.
10
Francisco Murillo
17:34.8
West Covina
90.
10
Torrey Joo
17:36.6
Westlake
91.
10
Christian Torres
17:36.8
Tustin
92.
11
Christian Saldana
17:36.8
West Covina
93.
12
Isaiah Zamorano
17:37.0
San Gorgonio
94.
10
Arthur Bravo
17:37.1
Santa Ana Valley
95.
12
Kenneth Esquivel
17:40.7
Tustin
96.
9
Ivan Vargas
17:41.1
Norte Vista
97.
11
David Ortiz
17:42.5
Bloomington
98.
9
Michael Anrei Gior...
17:45.5
Cerritos
99.
10
Kevin Nava
17:48.3
Bloomington
100.
12
Carlo Giron
17:51.9
Oak Hills
101.
11
Christopher Felix
17:53.8
Bloomington
102.
12
Beau Riesland
17:54.8
Hemet
103.
12
Justin Kaukani
17:58.0
Hemet
104.
12
Andres Ortega
17:59.3
Grand Terrace
105.
11
Jason Velasco
18:00.5
Oak Hills
106.
10
William Tong
18:02.9
West Covina
107.
11
Elijah Plascencia
18:03.2
Hemet
108.
12
Miguel Briceno
18:03.7
Norte Vista
109.
12
Jonathan Navarro
18:04.7
Santa Ana Valley
110.
12
Raul Moreno
18:04.9
West Covina
111.
11
Diego Moreno
18:06.0
Grand Terrace
112.
11
Juan Balonos
18:07.9
Oak Hills
113.
10
Sebastian Nava
18:12.4
Santa Ana Valley
114.
11
Derek Daproza
18:12.8
West Covina
115.
12
Christian Reyes
18:26.7
San Gorgonio
116.
12
Ramon Avila
18:26.7
West Covina
117.
12
Theo Figeuroa
18:29.1
Grand Terrace
118.
12
Miguel Sanchez
18:38.8
Santa Ana Valley
119.
9
Abel Velasco
18:39.6
Oak Hills
120.
12
Abraham Martinez
18:39.8
San Gorgonio
121.
9
Brandon Ramirez
18:40.3
Grand Terrace
122.
11
Jose De Alba
18:41.7
Norte Vista
123.
12
Adam Gonzalez
18:50.0
Grand Terrace
124.
11
Saul Mondragon-Mar...
18:56.3
San Gorgonio
125.
12
Patrick Dang
19:06.1
Cerritos
126.
11
Daniel Quinterio
21:42.3
San Gorgonio
127.
9
Tony Bui
21:46.8
San Gorgonio
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
3 Miles Division 4 - Ht 1
Official Team Scores
1.
J Serra Catholic
89
2.
Bishop Amat
107
3.
Foothill Technology
164
4.
St. Lucy’s
193
5.
Morro Bay
202
6.
Orange Lutheran
204
7.
San Luis Obispo
205
8.
Harvard-Westlake
221
9.
Covina
226
10.
Fillmore
244
11.
Santa Ynez
296
12.
Crean Lutheran
347
13.
San Marino
349
14.
Templeton
386
15.
Bishop Montgomery
390
16.
Louisville (G)
400
17.
Marlborough
412
18.
Notre Dame Academy
480
19.
Twentynine Palms
484
20.
Bassett
513
21.
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
538
22.
Ganesha
621
1.
11
Nadia Tabrizi
17:40.9
J Serra Catholic
2.
9
Sophia Gutierrez
17:50.4
Orange Lutheran
3.
9
Natalia Quintero
18:03.1
Harvard-Westlake
4.
12
Vanessa Gracian
18:04.8
Covina
5.
11
Audrey McClish
18:09.1
Morro Bay
6.
10
Morgan Rust
18:12.2
Bishop Amat
7.
11
Carissa Rodriguez
18:16.6
Fillmore
8.
12
Emily Donahue
18:18.7
Santa Ynez
9.
11
Olivia Paez
18:25.0
Bishop Amat
10.
12
Mariah Moro
18:27.7
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
11.
11
Ivanna Chagolla
18:30.9
St. Lucy’s
12.
11
Olivia Ruiz
18:35.4
San Marino
13.
10
Katelyn Vuong
18:38.1
Covina
14.
11
Callie Guthrie
18:39.4
Marshall Fundamental
15.
11
Isabella Abusaid
18:42.4
J Serra Catholic
16.
12
Lila Cardillo
18:43.3
Harvard-Westlake
17.
11
Anelise Dempsey
18:50.4
Morro Bay
18.
11
Nina Rhone
18:51.6
Marlborough
19.
11
Diana Perez
19:02.0
Fillmore
20.
11
Alex Lomeli
19:04.3
Notre Dame Academy
21.
10
Alexi Steinmaus
19:05.3
San Luis Obispo
22.
11
Lauren Kearney
19:06.9
Foothill Technology
23.
11
Emilie Dufault
19:10.8
J Serra Catholic
24.
10
Taylor Scammon
19:11.8
Twentynine Palms
25.
10
Kiely West
19:12.0
Santa Ynez
26.
12
Sabrina Lucio
19:12.8
Bishop Amat
27.
12
Tristan Saltonstall
19:14.9
J Serra Catholic
28.
9
Parker Para
19:16.6
Orange Lutheran
29.
12
Elizabeth Egbert
19:17.2
Foothill Technology
30.
10
Gretchen Scherrei
19:19.8
Foothill Technology
31.
10
Mary Cameron
19:19.8
J Serra Catholic
32.
10
Kaydee Inouye
19:24.3
Louisville (G)
33.
9
Franco Maddie
19:24.3
Bishop Amat
34.
12
Brianna Corvese
19:24.4
St. Lucy’s
35.
9
Grace Greenelsh
19:28.8
San Luis Obispo
36.
10
Leilani Oquendo
19:29.5
Crean Lutheran
37.
12
Alexis Lewis
19:29.8
San Luis Obispo
38.
9
Adrienne Frere
19:30.3
Morro Bay
39.
9
Marissa Arredondo
19:32.5
Bishop Amat
40.
11
Shaniah Newby
19:32.6
Twentynine Palms
41.
10
Puja Balaji
19:33.7
San Marino
42.
11
Hannah Rohr
19:35.2
St. Lucy’s
43.
10
Cristyn Oliver
19:35.9
Bishop Montgomery
44.
11
Gabbie Rivera
19:36.5
Bishop Amat
45.
10
Mikayla Erlenborn
19:37.3
Foothill Technology
46.
11
Gia Carrera
19:41.0
Bishop Amat
47.
9
Julia Bloom
19:41.8
San Luis Obispo
48.
9
Hannah Dearman-So
19:41.9
Foothill Technology
49.
11
Hannah Eubanks
19:42.1
Gladstone
50.
12
Chloe Leong
19:42.5
St. Lucy’s
51.
10
Ellie Ainsworth
19:43.7
Orange Lutheran
52.
12
Samantha Knapp
19:46.2
La Salle
53.
10
Arianna Kochan
19:46.9
Crean Lutheran
54.
10
Stephanie Niebla
19:47.0
Bassett
55.
11
Hana Vrablik
19:47.7
Foothill Technology
56.
12
Paige Cuddy
19:48.2
Templeton
57.
12
Emma Lottman
19:48.9
Crean Lutheran
58.
10
Addison Munroe
19:49.4
Foothill Technology
59.
10
Ashley Hurdle
19:50.5
Templeton
60.
10
Amy Mcclune
19:50.6
Notre Dame Academy
61.
11
Hanni Richter
19:54.2
Santa Ynez
62.
9
Isabel Lawrence
19:56.7
Harvard-Westlake
63.
10
Lucia Perez-Saignac
19:58.6
Marymount
64.
11
Maddie Brough
19:59.1
J Serra Catholic
65.
11
Alexis Martinez
19:59.2
Bishop Montgomery
66.
9
Amy Escobedo
19:59.6
Covina
67.
9
Tara Neil
20:00.5
Harvard-Westlake
68.
10
Katrina Reta
20:02.2
Orange Lutheran
69.
9
Anali Cruz
20:03.4
St. Lucy’s
70.
9
Nicole Meyer
20:03.4
Orange Lutheran
71.
10
Liliana Carrillo
20:04.3
Covina
72.
10
Giselle Perez
20:05.6
Fillmore
73.
10
Samantha West
20:06.3
Santa Ynez
74.
12
Elena Estrada
20:09.4
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
75.
12
Scout Bidleman
20:11.0
Morro Bay
76.
10
Vanessa Avila
20:12.4
Fillmore
77.
12
Lillian Annan
20:14.5
Louisville (G)
78.
9
Coco Steel
20:18.3
San Luis Obispo
79.
9
Grace Rubio
20:18.4
San Luis Obispo
80.
10
Kristen Huber
20:20.8
Louisville (G)
81.
11
Mailani McKelvy
20:21.4
Morro Bay
82.
9
Aubrey Myers
20:25.0
Orange Lutheran
83.
12
Cassandra Nunez
20:25.6
St. Lucy’s
84.
12
Eliza Lewis
20:31.5
San Luis Obispo
85.
10
Megan Schellhase
20:32.9
Orange Lutheran
86.
12
Kelsey Warren
20:35.8
Marlborough
87.
10
Anahi Pascual
20:38.1
Fillmore
88.
11
Samantha Palacios
20:39.2
Covina
89.
10
Juliana Rosner
20:39.8
Bishop Alemany
90.
11
Avery Keare
20:41.3
Harvard-Westlake
91.
9
Mikaela Magtoto
20:48.1
Marlborough
92.
10
Nicole Gonzalez
20:51.8
Fillmore
93.
11
Rosaly Castorena
20:53.1
Covina
94.
11
Alex Ankai
20:57.5
Harvard-Westlake
95.
12
Maite Blanc
21:01.2
Templeton
96.
12
Emilyn Wilkinson
21:01.4
Bishop Montgomery
97.
12
Mia Kline
21:03.9
Templeton
98.
9
Lily Tong
21:04.5
San Marino
99.
9
Crystal Cipriano
21:08.9
Gladstone
100.
10
Rylan Engels
21:09.5
J Serra Catholic
101.
9
Sonora Robles
21:23.1
Marlborough
102.
10
Jennifer Holmes
21:25.6
Rim of the World
103.
11
Katie Shanahan
21:26.9
Bishop Montgomery
104.
10
Lila Dubois
21:28.5
Louisville (G)
105.
10
Maddie Luther
21:28.7
Crean Lutheran
106.
12
Jennifer Berrios
21:29.5
Bassett
107.
12
Lia Freed-Doerr
21:29.7
Templeton
108.
11
Cecilia Cisneros
21:37.6
Fillmore
109.
9
Chance Walker
21:38.7
Harvard-Westlake
110.
11
Meg Hannan
21:39.6
San Marino
111.
9
Annika Voth
21:40.3
Morro Bay
112.
12
Olivia Pope
21:40.8
Bishop Montgomery
113.
9
Karen Lee
21:40.9
San Marino
114.
10
Rachel Lopez
21:42.2
Bishop Montgomery
115.
10
Sophia Bero
21:42.6
Bishop Montgomery
116.
11
Rhea Stone-Valdez
21:43.0
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
117.
11
Juliana Judge
21:44.1
San Marino
118.
11
Hattie Taylor
21:44.3
Morro Bay
119.
10
Yesenia Lepe
21:47.2
Ganesha
120.
10
Claudia Gonzalez
21:49.3
Bassett
121.
12
Karen Bruce
21:55.2
St. Lucy’s
122.
10
Payton Mcgaffigan
21:58.9
Crean Lutheran
123.
11
Libby Heatherly
22:00.8
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
124.
9
Julia Cuddyer
22:01.1
Crean Lutheran
125.
9
Sophia Sciarra
22:03.2
Crean Lutheran
126.
10
Andrea Sandoval
22:04.8
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
127.
10
Katie Wong
22:05.4
San Marino
128.
9
Arlene Valle
22:05.4
Ganesha
129.
10
Natalie Leavitt
22:05.7
Templeton
130.
11
Desiree Alvarado
22:08.6
Bassett
131.
12
Michelle Stauber
22:15.2
Notre Dame Academy
132.
9
Valerie Camacho
22:15.6
Ganesha
133.
11
Allana Seymour
22:16.8
Templeton
134.
11
Sarah Lora
22:23.1
Covina
135.
10
Lizeth Ochoa
22:24.1
Louisville (G)
136.
11
Savannah Florez
22:27.3
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
137.
11
Daniela Santiago
22:28.8
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
138.
12
Season Bosch
22:32.8
Twentynine Palms
139.
10
Ana Tecanhuehue
22:41.1
Bassett
140.
10
Diana Mejia
22:42.6
Ganesha
141.
10
Aidan Welch
22:55.9
Louisville (G)
142.
10
Jessica Vargas
22:56.1
Ganesha
143.
9
Jessica Leyva
22:56.4
Bassett
144.
9
Faye Raad
22:57.8
Marlborough
145.
9
Sofia Gavura
22:59.4
Louisville (G)
146.
10
Serena Lopez
23:06.9
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
147.
9
Davina Torres
23:35.0
Bassett
148.
12
Leslie Moreida
23:38.0
Santa Ynez
149.
12
Marley Jenks
23:50.8
Notre Dame Academy
150.
12
Jamie Smith
23:59.7
Notre Dame Academy
151.
10
Kiana Telford
24:05.3
Twentynine Palms
152.
9
Skylir Rodriguez
24:06.9
Notre Dame Academy
153.
10
Dalia Sanchez
24:22.6
Santa Ynez
154.
9
Jalen Fien
24:40.6
Marlborough
155.
9
Lauren Myers
24:53.2
Santa Ynez
156.
11
Yadira Leon
25:03.1
Ganesha
157.
9
Heiny Gomez
25:04.2
Ganesha
158.
9
Sophia Simon-Trench
26:09.5
Marlborough
159.
9
Allison Carrillo-M...
33:02.4
Twentynine Palms
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Division 4 - Ht 2
Official Team Scores
1.
La Canada
93
2.
El Segundo
96
3.
Mayfield
113
4.
Laguna Beach
132
5.
Big Bear
173
6.
Nordhoff
189
7.
Flintridge Sacred Heart
214
8.
Immaculate Heart
219
9.
Atascadero
222
10.
Yucca Valley
240
11.
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
247
12.
South El Monte
303
13.
Paraclete
327
14.
Costa Mesa
365
15.
San Dimas
376
16.
Whitney
450
17.
Edgewood
495
18.
Riverside Preparatory
495
19.
University Prep-Victorville
532
20.
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
550
21.
Palmdale Aerospace Academy
678
22.
Archer School for Girls
681
23.
Southlands Christian
716
1.
11
Claudia Lane
15:49.4
Malibu
2.
9
Kayley Bond
17:38.0
La Canada
3.
10
Diane Molina
17:53.0
Costa Mesa
4.
9
Jessie Rose
18:15.0
Laguna Beach
5.
11
Maria Ruvalcaba
18:33.5
Nordhoff
6.
10
Jasmine Ramirez
18:33.5
Nordhoff
7.
12
Katharine Scoville
18:40.8
La Canada
8.
9
Hailey Mcgivney
18:43.9
Big Bear
9.
11
Kaia Hoak
18:56.7
Big Bear
10.
11
Gabriella Lee
18:58.3
El Segundo
11.
10
Sophia Zago
18:58.3
El Segundo
12.
11
Nicolette Fulcomer
18:58.9
El Segundo
13.
10
James Matlosz
18:59.6
El Segundo
14.
10
Charlie Arellano
19:00.9
Northview
15.
9
Magdalen Theologidy
19:03.9
Paraclete
16.
11
Marin Stamer
19:06.5
Big Bear
17.
12
Jazmin Angeles
19:09.5
Yucca Valley
18.
11
Ellie Kiechler
19:10.4
Mayfield
19.
9
Audrey Suarez
19:10.7
Mayfield
20.
11
McKenna Smith
19:10.7
Mayfield
21.
12
Neftali Cordero
19:12.1
South El Monte
22.
11
Claire Livengood
19:13.4
Atascadero
23.
12
Brianna Gutierrez
19:16.2
Northview
24.
12
Mary Hernandez
19:17.8
South El Monte
25.
10
Sierra Read
19:18.2
Laguna Beach
26.
11
Gabriella Gutenkauf
19:19.1
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
27.
10
Lauren Nettles
19:21.4
Flintridge Sacred He...
28.
10
Angelina Dyrnaes
19:26.0
Laguna Beach
29.
11
Samantha Covey
19:27.2
Flintridge Sacred He...
30.
11
Adena DiPaolo
19:29.3
La Canada
31.
9
Ellaney Matarese
19:30.4
La Canada
32.
11
Laura Arcia
19:30.6
Mayfield
33.
9
Alexandra Christod...
19:32.3
Flintridge Sacred He...
34.
10
Sarah Auther
19:33.6
La Canada
35.
10
Daisy Salinas
19:34.1
Immaculate Heart
36.
10
Emma Cadena
19:34.3
Mayfield
37.
10
Cameron Gomez
19:34.8
Mayfield
38.
11
Serena Smith
19:38.7
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
39.
12
Amber Creasey
19:38.8
Immaculate Heart
40.
10
Violet Marko
19:39.4
Immaculate Heart
41.
9
Karisa Kopecek
19:40.7
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
42.
11
Caroline Cobo
19:43.2
San Dimas
43.
12
Grace La Montagne
19:44.3
Laguna Beach
44.
10
Emma Mills
19:46.2
Yucca Valley
45.
10
Kaitlin Ryan
19:49.4
Laguna Beach
46.
12
Sarah Avdeeff
19:49.6
Nordhoff
47.
10
Angela Adelantar
19:52.0
Paraclete
48.
12
Liana Jimenez
19:53.5
Yucca Valley
49.
9
Annalisa Archibald
19:54.2
Atascadero
50.
10
Layla Graham
19:56.3
San Dimas
51.
10
Yamilet Herrera
19:57.0
Nordhoff
52.
9
Faith Rocha
19:58.2
Atascadero
53.
11
Mariah Boche
20:00.0
Atascadero
54.
10
Marlen Hernandez
20:00.4
South El Monte
55.
12
Emma Linde
20:01.9
Mayfield
56.
10
Madeleine Creasey
20:02.7
Immaculate Heart
57.
12
Grace Hoffman
20:06.0
El Segundo
58.
12
Jenna Ogi
20:10.1
Cal. Acad. Math/Scie...
59.
12
Faith Soto
20:10.5
Riverside Preparatory
60.
9
Dana Weatherby
20:11.4
Atascadero
61.
10
Kacey Journey
20:12.3
Atascadero
62.
9
Sidney Schaefgen
20:14.0
Laguna Beach
63.
12
Kallie Rushing
20:17.0
La Canada
64.
10
Emily Alonso
20:18.7
Immaculate Heart
65.
9
Cynthia Angeles
20:18.7
Yucca Valley
66.
11
Eria Wei
20:18.7
Flintridge Sacred He...
67.
10
Brooke Hill
20:19.3
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
68.
12
Rosa Franco
20:19.4
Big Bear
69.
12
Richelle Campbell
20:23.6
San Dimas
70.
12
Kelly McNamee
20:26.8
El Segundo
71.
9
Chloe Martin
20:27.0
Riverside Preparatory
72.
12
Kate Johnson
20:27.5
El Segundo
73.
12
Sunitha Vallinayagam
20:28.6
Whitney
74.
11
Megan Koehler
20:28.7
Flintridge Sacred He...
75.
11
Orla Hladky
20:37.9
Immaculate Heart
76.
12
Dulce Castellon
20:38.7
Costa Mesa
77.
10
Alexandra Ehrhart
20:41.8
Flintridge Sacred He...
78.
10
Emily Lopez
20:42.8
University Prep-Vict...
79.
11
Maya Horvath
20:42.9
Edgewood
80.
12
Flor Aguirre
20:44.0
Azusa
81.
11
Alize Segura
20:45.7
Yucca Valley
82.
9
Whitney Winefordner
20:46.4
Laguna Beach
83.
10
Angela Clearwater
20:47.0
Big Bear
84.
10
Julia Yellen
20:48.1
Flintridge Sacred He...
85.
11
Christine Mika Ham...
20:49.1
Whitney
86.
12
Chloe Davis
20:51.3
Yucca Valley
87.
9
Jenna Fagan
20:57.6
Big Bear
88.
11
Arlene Castro
20:59.1
Yucca Valley
89.
10
Crystal Anderson
21:00.2
Cal. Acad. Math/Scie...
90.
10
Vanessa Carrillo
21:02.2
Costa Mesa
91.
10
Raquel Zamora
21:03.5
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
92.
12
Sheena Eustice
21:04.1
Paraclete
93.
10
Delylia Hackworth
21:06.0
Nordhoff
94.
9
Paisley Todd
21:07.5
Paraclete
95.
10
Jairi Ornelas
21:14.0
Riverside Preparatory
96.
12
Hannah Marin
21:14.9
Paraclete
97.
11
Renae McCoy
21:16.6
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
98.
11
Mitzery Lindoro
21:17.4
Edgewood
99.
9
Marlene Moraila
21:18.9
University Prep-Vict...
100.
9
Christine David
21:19.0
Whitney
101.
11
Emma Centeno
21:20.3
Whitney
102.
11
Mercedes Pulos
21:24.9
Paraclete
103.
12
Arianna Villegas
21:27.2
Edgewood
104.
12
Veronica Zambrano
21:28.8
Costa Mesa
105.
9
Karina Berber
21:34.4
South El Monte
106.
11
Carissa Bilecki
21:39.1
Edgewood
107.
11
Drew Daner
21:43.3
Atascadero
108.
12
Valeria Rodriguez
21:45.8
Costa Mesa
109.
11
Madison Pirkey
21:46.4
La Canada
110.
9
Kritika Pantha
21:48.4
Whitney
111.
12
Jasmin Schafer
21:48.5
Costa Mesa
112.
11
Kiley Gilmer
21:49.3
Paraclete
113.
12
Liliana Ruiz
21:51.9
Costa Mesa
114.
10
Carla Rojas
21:54.7
San Dimas
115.
11
Ashley Hernandez
21:55.5
South El Monte
116.
11
Aundrea Williamson
21:59.1
University Prep-Vict...
117.
10
Carla Rodas
21:59.5
Nordhoff
118.
12
Madeline Kim
22:00.1
San Dimas
119.
12
Angelina Crittenden
22:00.6
Whitney
120.
12
Lily Horton
22:02.0
Archer School for Gi...
121.
9
Makaela Child
22:03.9
University Prep-Vict...
122.
11
Lola Salinas
22:05.3
Immaculate Heart
123.
10
Sedina Logan
22:17.7
Big Bear
124.
11
Jocelyn Downs
22:22.9
San Dimas
125.
9
Melody Gutierrez
22:41.8
South El Monte
126.
11
Illiana Banda
22:43.6
Palmdale Aerospace A...
127.
12
Cherie Chen
22:45.1
Southlands Christian
128.
12
Kimberly Varela
22:51.4
Edgewood
129.
11
Sarah Bazua
22:57.4
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
130.
11
Joanna Huang
23:05.5
Whitney
131.
10
Galilea Ocampo
23:08.9
South El Monte
132.
11
Erin Gutierrez
23:09.2
Edgewood
133.
9
Aubrey Schuster
23:15.7
San Dimas
134.
10
Kathryn Saxton
23:20.4
Cal. Acad. Math/Scie...
135.
11
Caitlin Chen
23:21.3
Archer School for Gi...
136.
10
Yuriko Chavez
23:32.6
Edgewood
137.
10
Caitlyn Torno
24:04.6
University Prep-Vict...
138.
10
Priscilla Leon
24:06.9
Palmdale Aerospace A...
139.
9
Lexis Meza
24:13.9
University Prep-Vict...
140.
9
Kaili Ogi
24:16.0
Cal. Acad. Math/Scie...
141.
11
Jocelyn Vasquez
24:24.9
Palmdale Aerospace A...
142.
10
Crystal Cervantes
24:37.8
Southlands Christian
143.
11
Jennevy Uribe
24:44.1
Riverside Preparatory
144.
11
Laysha Rodriguez
24:45.9
Palmdale Aerospace A...
145.
12
Daphne Moreno
24:58.4
Riverside Preparatory
146.
10
Riley Adams
25:04.8
Archer School for Gi...
147.
10
Maria Bridwell
25:04.8
Archer School for Gi...
148.
10
Sofie Duntugan
25:09.1
Cal. Acad. Math/Scie...
149.
12
Alexandra Tortola
25:09.2
Palmdale Aerospace A...
150.
12
Rowan Hatchell
25:19.5
University Prep-Vict...
151.
12
Angie Lopez
25:33.2
Nuview Bridge
152.
12
Caitlin Herrera
25:36.3
Riverside Preparatory
153.
12
Alina Abril
25:41.7
Palmdale Aerospace A...
154.
12
Jailene Jaramillo
25:42.9
Nuview Bridge
155.
10
Arianna Golpa
26:01.8
Archer School for Gi...
156.
9
Carmen Davalos
26:04.6
Southlands Christian
157.
10
Sophia Larbalestier
26:27.9
Archer School for Gi...
158.
9
Luna Soto
26:45.5
Nuview Bridge
159.
9
Kate Mason
26:47.9
Southlands Christian
160.
9
Marianne Jo
27:36.5
Southlands Christian
161.
12
Thalia Lopez
29:10.8
Riverside Preparatory
162.
12
Emily Deng
30:56.8
Southlands Christian
163.
10
Ruby Horton
32:26.2
Archer School for Gi...
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Division 5 - Ht 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Flintridge Prep
67
2.
St. Margaret’s
86
3.
Pomona Catholic
153
4.
Poly (Pasadena)
170
5.
Mammoth
176
6.
Webb
228
7.
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
240
8.
Village Christian
246
9.
Pacifica Christian
264
10.
St. Bonaventure
270
11.
Woodcrest Christian
291
12.
Hamilton
296
13.
Samueli Academy
362
14.
Arrowhead Christian Academy
377
15.
Linfield Christian
386
16.
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
388
17.
Ontario Christian
405
18.
Trinity Classical Academy
434
19.
Heritage Christian
447
20.
Faith Baptist
492
21.
Ramona Convent
514
22.
Public Safety Academy
627
23.
Riverside County Education A...
705
24.
Highland Hall
720
1.
9
Mia Barnett
18:16.2
Village Christian
2.
10
Jordyn Harper
18:22.2
Mammoth
3.
9
Lily Miller
18:41.1
Webb
4.
11
Andi Carnell
18:44.6
St. Margaret’s
5.
10
Sophie Phinney
18:53.7
Poly (Pasadena)
6.
11
Sasha Codiga
18:54.2
Flintridge Prep
7.
10
Charlatte Jones
18:54.4
St. Margaret’s
8.
11
Haley Allen
18:56.7
Flintridge Prep
9.
12
Brooke Golik
19:07.2
Sierra Canyon
10.
10
Katie Herron
19:10.9
Whittier Christian
11.
11
Alexia Delgadillo
19:16.3
Hamilton
12.
12
Nuvia Cervantes
19:40.9
Hamilton
13.
10
Hernandez Natalie
19:44.7
Samueli Academy
14.
9
Katie Magni
19:46.8
St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
15.
12
Gabriela Bennett
19:58.8
Flintridge Prep
16.
12
Eliana Garcia
19:59.2
Pomona Catholic
17.
12
Sophie Gitlin
19:59.9
Flintridge Prep
18.
12
Daisy Sellas
20:01.1
St. Margaret’s
19.
9
Alexis Medina
20:01.5
St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
20.
11
Angelica Alcala
20:02.2
St. Bonaventure
21.
12
Kailie Jones
20:10.3
Desert Christian (La...
22.
11
Faith Joiner
20:13.7
Arrowhead Christian ...
23.
11
Kaitlyn Watkinson
20:18.4
Pacifica Christian
24.
12
Kelsi McGrath
20:20.6
Desert Christian (La...
25.
9
Tristan Unger
20:21.4
Pomona Catholic
26.
10
Yasmine Valjalo
20:24.4
Pomona Catholic
27.
11
Jenna Mijares
20:30.0
Flintridge Prep
28.
11
Anne Lofgren
20:31.0
Webb
29.
12
Lily Reasner
20:32.5
Pacifica Christian
30.
9
Madeleine Arundale
20:32.7
St. Margaret’s
31.
9
Olivia Schleifer
20:36.0
Poly (Pasadena)
32.
9
Eva Lintereur
20:36.7
Trinity Classical Ac...
33.
9
Dani Barrett
20:37.2
Wildwood
34.
10
Audrey Larson
20:37.9
St. Margaret’s
35.
12
Sarah Hebb
20:38.6
Webb
36.
9
Claire Mullen
20:38.7
St. Margaret’s
37.
12
Sadie Barbee
20:39.5
Woodcrest Christian
38.
10
Jenna Elton
20:41.5
Woodcrest Christian
39.
12
Jessica Margala
20:43.0
Pomona Catholic
40.
10
Rhona McChesney
20:46.9
Mammoth
41.
11
Kellie Ogimachi
20:48.8
Faith Baptist
42.
9
Lizzetta Dardenne ...
20:50.3
Mammoth
43.
12
Rodonna Flowers
20:50.7
Pacifica Christian
44.
12
Claire Muscat
20:51.0
Village Christian
45.
10
Whitney Kaemmer
20:52.5
St. Margaret’s
46.
11
Vivian Wheeler
20:52.6
Poly (Pasadena)
47.
12
Fatima Montelongo
20:52.6
Whittier Christian
48.
9
Kendrick Robbins
20:53.2
Aquinas
49.
10
Luca Burns
20:55.9
Linfield Christian
50.
11
Jasmine Gu
21:05.8
Woodcrest Christian
51.
10
Adele Carcano
21:05.8
Wildwood
52.
11
Shaya Naimi
21:07.2
Poly (Pasadena)
53.
11
Martha Gluck
21:07.7
Poly (Pasadena)
54.
9
Emma Dardenne-Ankr...
21:07.8
Mammoth
55.
12
Skye Blee
21:08.4
Grove
56.
11
Hope Codiga
21:13.1
Flintridge Prep
57.
11
Robin Romignano
21:13.7
Mammoth
58.
9
Sienna Blanche
21:14.2
Linfield Christian
59.
9
Alessia Checcone
21:15.4
Poly (Pasadena)
60.
11
Michaela Stanley
21:16.8
Woodcrest Christian
61.
12
Molly Schwartz
21:21.0
Flintridge Prep
62.
11
Gisele Ortega
21:26.6
St. Bonaventure
63.
10
Dakota Unger
21:27.1
Pomona Catholic
64.
9
Taryn Galindo
21:27.1
Ontario Christian
65.
9
Isabella Garfias
21:34.4
St. Bonaventure
66.
11
Keili Butler
21:43.8
Trinity Classical Ac...
67.
11
Cristal Hernandez
21:44.4
Samueli Academy
68.
11
Catherine Ausherman
21:47.1
Village Christian
69.
9
Maritza Rangel
21:47.4
St. Bonaventure
70.
12
Clare Wheeler
21:48.3
St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
71.
11
Madison Stier
21:49.5
Saddleback Valley Ch...
72.
9
Gracie Honore
21:51.0
Pomona Catholic
73.
12
Paige Newsham
21:57.3
Arrowhead Christian ...
74.
12
Rachel Struble
21:59.6
Trinity Classical Ac...
75.
9
Madison Bachar
22:00.2
Ontario Christian
76.
11
Alexia Craven
22:03.0
Mammoth
77.
12
Brianna DiPierro
22:03.1
Linfield Christian
78.
12
Samantha Santana
22:04.1
St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
79.
10
Katelyn Mattos
22:05.0
Village Christian
80.
10
Michaela Mattos
22:05.0
Village Christian
81.
12
Christina Felipe
22:05.1
Heritage Christian
82.
12
Kaylynn Lopez
22:06.0
Hamilton
83.
10
Ava Lepe
22:11.5
Heritage Christian
84.
12
Cynthia Antuche
22:11.5
Samueli Academy
85.
10
Sian Carlton
22:12.3
St. Bonaventure
86.
11
Jenna Wellenkamp
22:14.1
St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
87.
9
Amper Jordan
22:16.1
Ramona Convent
88.
10
Patricia Panlaqui
22:16.3
St. Bonaventure
89.
10
Luisa Breen
22:21.2
Poly (Pasadena)
90.
10
Adrianna Miranda
22:25.0
Arrowhead Christian ...
91.
12
Anissa Medina
22:25.9
Webb
92.
10
Amelie Cook
22:36.7
Webb
93.
9
Mira Hawley
22:40.7
Wildwood
94.
11
Emily Anastasi
22:42.1
Heritage Christian
95.
9
Sophia Yaconelli
22:48.1
Pacifica Christian
96.
11
Isre'al Conerly
22:49.9
St. Mary's Academy
97.
12
Margaret Kumler
22:50.1
Aquinas
98.
9
Andrea Rodriguez
22:54.4
Public Safety Academy
99.
9
Bailey Misseijer
22:55.0
Faith Baptist
100.
11
Iris Moon
22:57.9
Faith Baptist
101.
11
Alyssa Lutes
23:04.0
Pacifica Christian
102.
12
Fanny Amaya-Brionnes
23:08.2
Hamilton
103.
10
Ashlyn Noreen
23:09.9
Ontario Christian
104.
9
Analisa Burman
23:11.1
Ontario Christian
105.
10
Jay Makayla Mortus
23:13.6
San Jacinto Valley A...
106.
12
Madison Steinorth
23:17.8
Webb
107.
9
Faith Ferry
23:21.3
Webb
108.
10
Elsa Chen
23:21.8
Ontario Christian
109.
11
Priscila Segovia
23:22.2
St. Bonaventure
110.
10
Bryanna Lopez
23:24.3
Ramona Convent
111.
11
Arleen Rios
23:24.5
Riverside County Edu...
112.
11
Emme Mattos
23:26.8
Village Christian
113.
11
Karla Ruiz
23:28.5
Pomona Catholic
114.
12
Itzel Diaz
23:29.3
Samueli Academy
115.
10
Kalea Ward
23:32.1
Crossroads Christian
116.
12
Gabrielle Caton-Zarr
23:36.8
Arrowhead Christian ...
117.
9
Sydney Peters
23:37.4
Ontario Christian
118.
11
Hannah Ahmet
23:37.8
Lake Arrowhead Chris...
119.
9
Lucy Wu
23:44.1
Linfield Christian
120.
11
Caitlin Yoon
23:44.1
Heritage Christian
121.
12
Mady Goss
23:52.3
Arrowhead Christian ...
122.
9
Kathleen Wang
23:58.7
Heritage Christian
123.
12
Meghan Thompson
24:04.7
Mammoth
124.
10
Gloria Fernandez
24:09.5
Ramona Convent
125.
11
Samantha Gonzalez
24:17.5
Ramona Convent
126.
10
Ashley Sanchez
24:23.3
Hamilton
127.
11
Daniela Mota
24:30.4
Samueli Academy
128.
9
Roxi Sanchez
24:34.0
Desert Christian (La...
129.
11
Holly Siracusa
24:35.1
Desert Christian (La...
130.
10
Jenissa Jauregui
24:35.1
Ramona Convent
131.
12
Izzi Eldridge
24:35.9
Linfield Christian
132.
10
Valerie Montoya
24:36.9
Crossroads Christian
133.
9
Autumn Petty
24:37.4
Desert Christian (La...
134.
9
Cassidy Bayron
24:37.9
Samueli Academy
135.
12
Taylor Talbot
24:38.6
Desert Christian (La...
136.
12
Keli Wang
24:41.8
Heritage Christian
137.
11
Hannah Gillespie
24:48.2
Grove
138.
9
Aileen Corrales
24:55.7
Samueli Academy
139.
9
Emma Kristenpfad
24:55.8
Ontario Christian
140.
9
Zuriah Rust
25:02.4
Woodcrest Christian
141.
12
Moriah Bertrand
25:02.9
Faith Baptist
142.
11
Nathalie Castanos
25:06.9
Ramona Convent
143.
11
Annabeth Gill
25:14.8
Woodcrest Christian
144.
9
Jaida Norman
25:14.9
Linfield Christian
145.
9
Vanesa Cruz
25:17.7
Public Safety Academy
146.
9
Emma Howea
25:18.8
Village Christian
147.
10
Olivia Virgen
25:21.8
Ramona Convent
148.
10
Jade O'Connor
25:34.8
Trinity Classical Ac...
149.
11
Kaylee Dillard
25:39.7
St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
150.
11
Dallas Otterman
25:48.1
Arrowhead Christian ...
151.
12
Ruby Phillips
25:49.9
Highland Hall
152.
11
Karina Gorostieta
25:49.9
Public Safety Academy
153.
11
Guadalupe Martinez
25:52.3
Public Safety Academy
154.
12
Karen Godina
25:55.9
Public Safety Academy
155.
11
Rui May
26:06.1
Linfield Christian
156.
12
Nicole Esguerra
26:20.3
Highland Hall
157.
12
Alma Martinez
26:27.9
Riverside County Edu...
158.
11
Leah Gibson
26:38.7
Desert Christian (La...
159.
12
Arianna Navarro
27:01.6
Public Safety Academy
160.
11
Brianna DeLaCruz
27:08.6
Public Safety Academy
161.
10
Madalynn Sexton
27:12.3
Arrowhead Christian ...
162.
12
Jade Cortez-Temple
27:29.1
Highland Hall
163.
11
Amber Bond
27:43.5
Trinity Classical Ac...
164.
12
Vanessa Sanchez
28:42.1
Hamilton
165.
11
Mer Cortez
29:53.6
Highland Hall
166.
12
Jane Cox
29:55.7
Highland Hall
167.
12
Lupe Luna
30:31.2
Highland Hall
168.
10
Nathalie Flores
31:24.0
Faith Baptist
169.
10
Kaitlyn Gill
31:49.6
Faith Baptist
170.
11
Jennifer Granda
32:20.7
Riverside County Edu...
171.
10
Ariana Ayala
34:39.2
Riverside County Edu...
172.
12
Monique Cervantes
35:02.4
Riverside County Edu...
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Division 5 - Ht 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Thacher
74
2.
Sage Hill
97
3.
Xavier College Prep
98
4.
Sacred Heart of Jesus
139
5.
Viewpoint
152
6.
Academy for Academic Excelle...
162
7.
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
177
8.
La Reina
178
9.
Chadwick
242
10.
Windward
251
11.
St. Pius X - St. Matthias Ac...
333
12.
St. Monica
345
13.
Avalon
373
14.
Laguna Blanca
374
15.
Vistamar
377
16.
Hillcrest Christian/TO
391
17.
St. Genevieve
416
18.
Holy Martyr’s
459
19.
Sherman Indian
538
20.
Ojai Valley
547
21.
Bishop Conaty - Our Lady of ...
594
22.
Bethel Christian (Riverside)
603
1.
12
Brooklyn Button
18:21.0
Sage Hill
2.
9
Molly May
18:26.0
Xavier College Prep
3.
12
Marian Ledesma
18:53.5
Valley Christian (Ce...
4.
11
Elizabeth Radmilov...
19:10.2
Calvary Chapel Santa...
5.
10
Carissa Guardado
19:24.0
Providence
6.
10
Elizabeth Scott
19:24.0
Viewpoint
7.
11
Roya Touran
19:27.2
Crossroads
8.
11
Tess Edwards
19:27.2
Thacher
9.
12
Kamil English
19:32.3
Windward
10.
12
Stephanie Ramirez-...
19:40.8
Sacred Heart of Jesus
11.
11
Shelby Little
19:45.7
Hillcrest Christian/TO
12.
9
Savana May
19:49.8
Xavier College Prep
13.
12
Key Pearson
19:57.0
Vistamar
14.
11
Mackenzie Webb
20:05.0
Orcutt Academy Charter
15.
12
Christine Anaya
20:08.6
La Reina
16.
11
Lucy Blumenfield
20:11.9
Wildwood
17.
11
Kimberley Page
20:14.9
Academy for Academic...
18.
12
Bridget Rosen
20:15.8
Viewpoint
19.
9
Reyna Kleemeier
20:18.3
Thacher
20.
10
Mia Limon
20:20.5
Xavier College Prep
21.
10
Camila Martinez
20:23.5
Avalon
22.
10
Barkley Bennett
20:26.3
Thacher
23.
11
Caroline DelVecchio
20:27.5
Thacher
24.
11
Gema Buelna
20:30.1
Sacred Heart of Jesus
25.
11
Lily Harding
20:31.6
Thacher
26.
10
Kathryn Tamminga
20:32.4
Valley Christian (Ce...
27.
11
Maya Jaffe
20:33.4
Sage Hill
28.
11
Alice Warden
20:35.8
Sage Hill
29.
12
Ashton Carroll
20:36.5
Sage Hill
30.
10
Alyssa Lovett
20:44.6
Academy for Academic...
31.
10
Caitlyn Lovett
20:51.4
Academy for Academic...
32.
10
Kate Miller
20:52.3
Sage Hill
33.
9
Macy Rose Lee
20:55.0
La Reina
34.
9
Karina Anderson
20:58.5
Thacher
35.
11
Mikayla Mays
21:03.1
Upland Christian
36.
12
Ellis Glickman
21:06.0
Viewpoint
37.
10
Jesa Runnels
21:06.4
La Reina
38.
11
Erika Rivas
21:08.1
St. Pius X - St. Mat...
39.
10
Paulina Buelna
21:09.3
Sacred Heart of Jesus
40.
10
Cameron Erickson
21:10.7
Valley Christian (Ce...
41.
10
Katelyn Salas
21:11.6
Xavier College Prep
42.
11
Alexa Zaragoza
21:12.2
Sacred Heart of Jesus
43.
9
Jaylen Perez
21:14.2
Xavier College Prep
44.
10
Kira Gopinath
21:14.3
Windward
45.
10
Mia Elliott
21:15.6
Chadwick
46.
11
Miriam Villarreal
21:21.5
St. Pius X - St. Mat...
47.
11
Hannah Harris
21:29.7
Chadwick
48.
9
Nallely Pedroza
21:35.1
Avalon
49.
10
Amanda Hogan
21:36.3
Viewpoint
50.
12
Melissa Teyssier
21:36.5
Sacred Heart of Jesus
51.
12
Sequoia Chumpitaz
21:39.9
St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
52.
12
Alana Takamiyashiro
21:44.6
St. Anthony
53.
10
Ashley Valdovinos
21:54.1
Academy for Academic...
54.
12
Aura Carlson
21:54.7
Laguna Blanca
55.
10
Priscilla Abrego
21:55.8
Laguna Blanca
56.
12
Sela Kay
21:59.1
Windward
57.
12
Luisa Mejia
22:00.5
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
58.
11
Carli Holguin
22:01.6
St. Monica
59.
11
Charlie Boiler
22:04.2
Chadwick
60.
12
Molly Oeh
22:05.7
Valley Christian (Ce...
61.
9
Claire Theberge
22:10.2
Chadwick
62.
10
Olivia Sottile
22:14.8
La Reina
63.
10
Ysabella Sardillo
22:18.1
Academy for Academic...
64.
12
Jordyn Regier
22:18.2
La Reina
65.
10
Evelin Santiago
22:22.7
St. Genevieve
66.
9
Jessica Aguilar
22:24.5
St. Genevieve
67.
11
Kate Romero
22:26.3
St. Monica
68.
9
Angie Carroll
22:27.7
Xavier College Prep
69.
9
Sandra Vargas
22:29.3
Providence
70.
11
Haile Goldsmith
22:29.6
Chadwick
71.
11
Michelle Garcia
22:33.1
St. Monica
72.
10
Margaux Bauerlein
22:33.2
Viewpoint
73.
10
Marcella Wicklin
22:40.9
Summit View Valley
74.
12
Jennifer Waid
22:44.2
La Reina
75.
12
Sofia Solar
22:45.8
Vistamar
76.
10
Alejandra Hernandez
22:50.6
Sacred Heart of Jesus
77.
11
Nathalie Vasquez
22:51.9
Sacred Heart of Jesus
78.
12
Maria Munoz
22:55.9
La Reina
79.
11
Sierra Macdonald
22:58.3
Valley Christian (Ce...
80.
11
Alelie Ramirez
22:59.7
Bethel Christian (Ri...
81.
9
Bethanie Hernandez...
23:01.1
Upland Christian
82.
12
Marisela Martinez
23:03.0
Xavier College Prep
83.
11
Caitlin Wolf
23:04.8
Chadwick
84.
10
Libby Atene
23:09.3
Sherman Indian
85.
10
Sydney Barry
23:10.7
Chadwick
86.
11
Karla Antounian
23:10.7
Holy Martyr’s
87.
9
Rivera Joseline
23:12.2
St. Pius X - St. Mat...
88.
12
Keely Long
23:12.8
Valley Christian (Ce...
89.
11
Ana Narvaez
23:17.0
St. Pius X - St. Mat...
90.
9
Daisy Finerock
23:20.5
Laguna Blanca
91.
10
Serafina Fikre
23:23.8
Windward
92.
10
Tess Levy
23:35.6
Windward
93.
10
Bethany Heinitz
23:40.7
California Lutheran
94.
11
Meghrie Ashekian
23:42.7
Holy Martyr’s
95.
11
Grace Hobbs
23:43.7
Avalon
96.
9
Jillian Russell
23:46.7
Temecula Prep
97.
10
Ashley Hume
23:49.7
Hillcrest Christian/TO
98.
10
Kelsey Fogerty
23:52.0
Viewpoint
99.
9
Madison Hagge
23:54.8
Hillcrest Christian/TO
100.
11
Isabella Fernandez
23:56.6
St. Monica
101.
11
Taylor Pearson
23:57.5
Vistamar
102.
11
Sarine Menzilcian
23:59.2
Holy Martyr’s
103.
10
Avery Colborn
24:02.3
Ojai Valley
104.
12
Lauren Perez
24:08.0
St. Genevieve
105.
9
Paloma Olmedo
24:09.8
St. Monica
106.
9
Kate Milson
24:14.6
Academy for Academic...
107.
10
Arianna Otero
24:15.0
Valley Christian (Ce...
108.
12
Maeve Enright
24:15.2
Windward
109.
9
Amanda Thompson
24:18.6
Academy for Academic...
110.
10
Elizabeth Chen
24:22.3
Sage Hill
111.
12
Abi Hume
24:22.8
Hillcrest Christian/TO
112.
12
Whitley Hill
24:24.4
Sherman Indian
113.
11
Brdget Vera
24:40.8
Bishop Conaty - Our ...
114.
10
Juila Guglielmo
24:43.1
Laguna Blanca
115.
10
Hannah Ren
24:43.9
Sage Hill
116.
9
Lusine Nalbandian
24:44.9
Holy Martyr’s
117.
12
Davenport Isabelle
24:45.4
Laguna Blanca
118.
10
Jolene Fan
24:57.6
Ojai Valley
119.
9
Vanessa Bonilla
24:58.2
St. Genevieve
120.
9
Olivia Storr
25:05.3
Vistamar
121.
9
Seaenna Neville
25:06.1
Avalon
122.
9
Jiminea Diaz
25:11.5
St. Genevieve
123.
11
Jennifer Villarreal
25:11.5
St. Pius X - St. Mat...
124.
12
Yvonne Zino
25:17.8
Vistamar
125.
10
Caspian Ellis
25:38.9
Ojai Valley
126.
12
Adriana Rafael
25:41.0
Bishop Conaty - Our ...
127.
9
Shelby Justrich
25:42.8
St. Monica
128.
11
Priscilla Gomez
26:02.2
California Military ...
129.
11
Christine Samuelian
26:02.8
Holy Martyr’s
130.
10
Mirabelle Baer
26:09.6
Windward
131.
12
Daniela Contreras
26:10.6
Bishop Conaty - Our ...
132.
9
Martha Barreto
26:15.1
St. Pius X - St. Mat...
133.
10
Tania Vieira
26:15.6
Hillcrest Christian/TO
134.
12
Joy Campbell
26:20.2
Ojai Valley
135.
12
Juliana Zalzman
26:22.4
Vistamar
136.
11
Krista Wasson
26:29.3
Sherman Indian
137.
11
Dakota Redman
26:33.3
Sherman Indian
138.
11
Rachel Sherer
26:40.1
Bethel Christian (Ri...
139.
12
Jenny Zhang
26:56.6
Ojai Valley
140.
11
Kimberly Topaum
27:09.5
Sherman Indian
141.
12
Gigi Morrison
27:20.9
Calvary Chapel-Moren...
142.
10
Lauren Galea
27:44.0
Avalon
143.
10
Luca Pieretti
27:46.1
Thacher
144.
12
Jimena Gonzalez
28:09.9
St. Genevieve
145.
12
Sloane Clifton
28:11.9
Avalon
146.
12
Allie Altshule
28:22.5
Vistamar
147.
12
Alana Yazzie
28:31.8
Sherman Indian
148.
12
Eliana Romero
28:54.0
Bishop Conaty - Our ...
149.
9
Samantha Pelayo
28:58.8
St. Pius X - St. Mat...
150.
9
Captiva Draper
29:25.2
Bethel Christian (Ri...
151.
11
Victoria Cervantes
29:28.5
Bishop Conaty - Our ...
152.
12
Daniela Zendejaz
29:32.7
Avalon
153.
12
Perla Sitzes
29:33.2
Avalon
154.
11
Raychel Bitney
29:47.3
Calvary Chapel-Moren...
155.
10
Sydne Ruiz
30:11.6
Bishop Conaty - Our ...
156.
9
Megan Russell
30:28.5
Bethel Christian (Ri...
157.
10
Hannah Gouvion
31:02.3
Calvary Chapel-Moren...
158.
11
Dylan Peters-Forsyth
31:56.6
Bethel Christian (Ri...
159.
9
Kaylee Field
32:03.6
Bethel Christian (Ri...
160.
11
Jocelyn Lopez
33:14.0
Bishop Conaty - Our ...
161.
12
Leila Giannetti
34:40.3
Ojai Valley
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Division 2 - Ht 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Claremont
54
2.
Serrano
88
3.
Canyon (Anaheim)
136
4.
Mission Viejo
147
5.
Ventura
184
6.
San Marcos
223
7.
Westlake
241
8.
Arroyo (SS)
248
9.
Norwalk
285
10.
Culver City
308
11.
Bloomington
308
12.
Sunny Hills
314
13.
Kennedy
351
14.
Paso Robles
369
15.
Segerstrom
375
16.
Dos Pueblos
434
17.
Arroyo Grande
436
18.
Shadow Hills
463
19.
San Jacinto
470
20.
Hueneme
528
21.
Santa Ana Valley
559
22.
Patriot
610
23.
Hesperia
641
24.
West Covina
642
25.
Vista Del Lago
731
1.
12
Misty Diaz
17:37.6
Norwalk
2.
10
Ashley Johnson
17:41.5
Mission Viejo
3.
11
Sydney Hwang
17:45.0
Claremont
4.
10
Azalea Segura Mora
17:50.2
Claremont
5.
10
Madison Funk
17:50.5
San Marcos
6.
12
Ruby Galindo
18:00.1
Norwalk
7.
12
Kaela Cleary
18:04.1
San Marcos
8.
12
Alyssa Cantrell
18:08.1
Claremont
9.
10
Ashley Gonzalez
18:08.9
Westlake
10.
12
Sofia Ramos
18:10.4
Ventura
11.
10
Madeleine Locher
18:11.7
Ventura
12.
12
Vanessa Walton
18:18.1
Serrano
13.
11
Nyah Chavez
18:21.4
Shadow Hills
14.
10
Samantha Ulloa
18:22.5
Serrano
15.
11
Sarah Ayala
18:23.9
Claremont
16.
9
Sarah Paino
18:27.3
Canyon (Anaheim)
17.
11
Kendra Swatzell
18:27.9
Serrano
18.
12
Ariana Weyland
18:36.5
Canyon (Anaheim)
19.
9
Mieke Hesseling
18:38.9
Culver City
20.
11
Angie Paredes
18:40.6
Sunny Hills
21.
11
Lauryn Simons
18:42.8
Mission Viejo
22.
10
Marisol Aguilar
18:44.0
Serrano
23.
12
Julia Brenner
18:45.0
Serrano
24.
11
Julia Marriott
18:45.4
Claremont
25.
11
Katie Bautista
18:46.7
Santa Fe
26.
10
Maribel Aguilar
18:49.2
Serrano
27.
11
Britney Solis
18:51.4
Bloomington
28.
10
Ashling Carr
18:52.9
Canyon (Anaheim)
29.
12
Elizabeth Silengo
18:56.5
Kennedy
30.
11
Elizabeth Martin
18:58.4
Serrano
31.
10
Sally Silengo
19:00.8
Kennedy
32.
11
Haleigh Guerrero
19:01.9
Claremont
33.
11
Emma Hicken
19:02.3
Mission Viejo
34.
12
Lizette Castro
19:03.4
Arroyo (SS)
35.
12
Elva Vera
19:04.3
Perris
36.
10
Jasmine Rangel
19:04.9
Paso Robles
37.
11
Jennifer Ruffing
19:05.5
Westlake
38.
11
Abby Gradijan
19:05.8
Canyon (Anaheim)
39.
11
Annette Hermelin
19:08.5
Claremont
40.
11
Molly Hake
19:13.2
Arroyo (SS)
41.
11
Graciela Retiguin
19:14.3
Canyon (Anaheim)
42.
12
Kailey Reardon
19:15.2
Dos Pueblos
43.
11
Alisann Tolosa
19:15.9
Ventura
44.
11
Raha Motamedi
19:16.8
Canyon (Anaheim)
45.
12
Mya Adornetto
19:17.1
San Marcos
46.
11
Mariam Masud
19:18.3
Woodbridge
47.
10
Julissa Silvar
19:18.9
Segerstrom
48.
11
Patricia Hopkins
19:19.1
Mission Viejo
49.
9
Aurrey Villagrana
19:24.5
Loara
50.
11
Naiden Ceja
19:28.2
Arroyo (SS)
51.
11
Sophie Mendelson
19:29.5
Mission Viejo
52.
11
Yareli Nava
19:31.5
Santa Ana Valley
53.
12
Kimberly Lopez
19:32.8
San Jacinto
54.
11
Claire Robbins
19:35.1
Westlake
55.
11
Nisha Desai
19:36.2
Sunny Hills
56.
11
Josephine Morales
19:36.6
Dos Pueblos
57.
10
Hailey Goodell
19:38.0
Arroyo Grande
58.
9
Jesenia Lopez
19:38.2
Bloomington
59.
12
Eden Winslow
19:38.2
Culver City
60.
10
Kaycie-Rae Tackett
19:39.0
Ventura
61.
10
Natalie Juarez
19:40.2
Norwalk
62.
10
Lindsey Kojima
19:40.6
Culver City
63.
11
Denie Stark
19:42.6
Canyon (Anaheim)
64.
9
arabella Edler
19:43.3
Arroyo Grande
65.
10
Dana Mabin
19:44.1
Sunny Hills
66.
12
Sarey Rodriguez
19:44.6
Arroyo (SS)
67.
10
Camila Rodriguez
19:54.1
Bloomington
68.
11
Denisee Vidrio
19:59.5
Bloomington
69.
9
Jalen Uribe
20:00.3
San Jacinto
70.
10
Julianna Garcia
20:01.2
Ventura
71.
10
Caitlin Ree
20:01.9
Mission Viejo
72.
12
Maria Marroquin
20:05.2
Santa Ana Valley
73.
10
Nicole Shintaku
20:06.3
Arroyo (SS)
74.
9
Talia Hamilton
20:06.7
San Marcos
75.
10
Grace Fulwiler
20:08.0
Mission Viejo
76.
12
Alexa Barajas
20:09.0
Segerstrom
77.
11
Claire Adams
20:10.0
Westlake
78.
9
Hillary Hsu
20:10.1
Westlake
79.
10
Monserrat Soria
20:11.0
Segerstrom
80.
9
Madeline Loff
20:11.9
Paso Robles
81.
11
Livia Cervantes
20:12.0
Patriot
82.
11
Jill Schlickeiser
20:12.4
Paso Robles
83.
11
Claire Ortiz
20:12.7
Ventura
84.
12
Katie Howell
20:13.4
Arroyo Grande
85.
9
Grace Chamberlain
20:13.4
Paso Robles
86.
9
Taylor Sovich
20:15.7
Ventura
87.
9
Beneen Fune
20:21.0
Culver City
88.
10
Yaquelin Villalpando
20:22.2
Hueneme
89.
12
Samantha Razo
20:22.6
Segerstrom
90.
11
Alyssa Torres
20:23.5
Hesperia
91.
11
Evelyn Nieto
20:24.4
Hueneme
92.
10
Sophia Burgie
20:25.3
Shadow Hills
93.
11
Alexa Perez
20:26.2
San Jacinto
94.
10
Lauren J Lee
20:26.5
Sunny Hills
95.
11
Sung Min Chang
20:28.3
Kennedy
96.
10
Elyse Angelus
20:31.0
Sunny Hills
97.
10
Eboni Harrison
20:31.1
Culver City
98.
11
Emmi Wyttenbach
20:32.8
Dos Pueblos
99.
11
Araceli Rodriguez
20:32.9
Hueneme
100.
12
Miranda Avila
20:34.7
Patriot
101.
10
Kristen Kim
20:35.1
Kennedy
102.
11
Lorena Guerrero
20:35.7
San Marcos
103.
9
Liliana Ramirez
20:36.6
Segerstrom
104.
11
Jessica Jagger
20:38.4
Paso Robles
105.
10
Angie Esquedo
20:39.6
Bloomington
106.
12
Briza Salinas
20:40.7
Segerstrom
107.
9
Mya Castelli
20:42.4
Paso Robles
108.
11
Alyssa Ruiz
20:42.6
West Covina
109.
10
Ivri Badillo
20:43.8
Kennedy
110.
9
Claudia Vera
20:44.7
West Covina
111.
11
Emma Johnson
20:45.0
Arroyo Grande
112.
12
Jasmin Gallegos
20:46.5
Shadow Hills
113.
9
Alicia Naranjo
20:46.7
Arroyo (SS)
114.
11
Viviana Rios
20:46.8
Norwalk
115.
12
Bianca Barcelo
20:50.4
Norwalk
116.
9
Karla Cedillo
20:52.1
Arroyo (SS)
117.
11
Viridian Leal
21:00.9
Vista Del Lago
118.
12
Candice Hernandez
21:02.1
Hueneme
119.
11
Laura Cruz
21:02.3
Culver City
120.
9
Veronica Rios
21:03.6
Bloomington
121.
11
Constance Shi
21:04.6
Westlake
122.
10
Molly Gutierrez
21:06.9
San Jacinto
123.
12
Vivian Chavez
21:10.2
Segerstrom
124.
12
Olivia Martinez
21:11.5
Vista Del Lago
125.
11
Molly Gans
21:11.6
Dos Pueblos
126.
12
Samantha Torres
21:12.1
Shadow Hills
127.
12
Kendra Dayton
21:17.1
San Marcos
128.
11
Zulema Reyes
21:24.2
Santa Ana Valley
129.
9
Andrea Gonzalez
21:27.1
Norwalk
130.
12
Adriana Lopez
21:27.6
Sunny Hills
131.
9
Madeline Choi
21:27.8
Dos Pueblos
132.
10
Zoe Geller
21:27.9
Dos Pueblos
133.
10
Riley Wahlberg
21:28.1
Dos Pueblos
134.
10
Larissa Carvajal
21:34.6
Norwalk
135.
11
Mia Peru
21:38.1
Sunny Hills
136.
12
Natalia Johnson
21:40.0
Shadow Hills
137.
12
Angelina Borruel
21:43.0
Hesperia
138.
11
Lyla Krock
21:47.7
San Marcos
139.
11
Ashley Madrid
21:49.3
Hesperia
140.
11
Riley McGinty
21:50.3
Arroyo Grande
141.
10
Kimberly Rodriguez
21:54.5
Hesperia
142.
11
Sarah Jagger
21:58.1
Paso Robles
143.
11
Kimberly Paredes
22:04.4
Patriot
144.
9
Delanie Quezada
22:06.9
Shadow Hills
145.
11
Mia McGarvey
22:07.4
Patriot
146.
11
Romi Takara
22:13.5
Culver City
147.
11
Caroline Ramirez
22:16.2
West Covina
148.
9
Evanity Herrera
22:17.3
West Covina
149.
11
Emily Montano
22:24.3
West Covina
150.
9
Yadira Anguiano
22:26.8
West Covina
151.
9
Natalie Hurtado
22:30.3
Arroyo Grande
152.
9
Hidaly Hernandez
22:33.4
Hueneme
153.
9
Erica Guevara
22:33.9
San Jacinto
154.
11
Haily Kokram
22:39.8
Hesperia
155.
11
Hannah Larvin
22:41.8
Kennedy
156.
9
Sydney Woodley
22:43.3
San Jacinto
157.
11
Jovanna Nunez
22:43.8
Shadow Hills
158.
11
Esther Gomez
22:51.8
Hueneme
159.
11
Marissa Casillas
22:57.9
Santa Ana Valley
160.
12
Katherine Ruiz
23:08.3
Vista Del Lago
161.
9
Ruby Ortega
23:09.8
Patriot
162.
9
Helen Lopez
23:16.4
San Jacinto
163.
11
Karen Barrera
23:20.4
Hueneme
164.
10
Miranda Gallegos
23:25.4
West Covina
165.
10
Laura Lopez
23:25.4
Hesperia
166.
9
Monica Chicas
23:30.6
Kennedy
167.
11
Jazmine Mosqueda
23:31.6
Hesperia
168.
11
Anahi De La Cruz
23:42.3
Santa Ana Valley
169.
9
Dominique Changlee
23:52.6
Patriot
170.
11
Valeria Duarte
24:19.2
Santa Ana Valley
171.
11
Jessica Chavez
24:26.9
Patriot
172.
10
Sashi Torres
24:35.7
Bloomington
173.
10
Yannli Rincon
24:39.9
Santa Ana Valley
174.
11
Selena Gomez
25:05.7
Vista Del Lago
175.
10
Jasmine Garcia
25:12.8
Arroyo Grande
176.
11
Melissa Covarrubias
25:55.9
Vista Del Lago
177.
10
Noemi Pena-Mejia
26:09.2
Vista Del Lago
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Division 2 - Ht 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Capistrano Valley
53
2.
Saugus
56
3.
Simi Valley
92
4.
West Ranch
178
5.
Northwood
181
6.
Murrieta Valley
191
7.
Thousand Oaks
219
8.
Mater Dei
227
9.
Colony
254
10.
Marina
256
11.
Redlands
297
12.
Redlands East Valley
355
13.
La Quinta (Westminster)
369
14.
Rowland
369
15.
Cerritos
399
16.
Apple Valley
400
17.
Rio Mesa
449
18.
Temescal Canyon
475
19.
Hemet
481
20.
Silverado
486
21.
Chino
567
22.
Garden Grove
615
23.
San Gorgonio
663
1.
12
Haley Herberg
17:29.7
Capistrano Valley
2.
9
Amber Rios
17:33.3
Colony
3.
12
Alyssa Bautista
17:47.4
Capistrano Valley
4.
9
Jill Walker
18:01.3
Simi Valley
5.
10
Carly Corsinita
18:04.9
Capistrano Valley
6.
11
Samhal Asfaw
18:08.1
Thousand Oaks
7.
11
Caitlin Billman
18:21.1
Murrieta Valley
8.
12
Chloe Muller
18:26.0
Northwood
9.
9
Hannah Fredericks
18:31.7
Saugus
10.
9
Julia Pearson
18:31.7
Saugus
11.
12
Mariah Castillo
18:32.1
Saugus
12.
11
Amaya Aguilar
18:32.1
Saugus
13.
10
Ruby Carachure
18:33.4
Santiago (Garden Gro...
14.
12
Arabella Reece
18:36.9
Murrieta Valley
15.
12
Mackenna Park
18:40.9
Saugus
16.
12
Stephanie Pham
18:42.2
Simi Valley
17.
10
Kaela Berretta
18:44.6
Saugus
18.
10
Abigail Welch
18:47.8
West Ranch
19.
11
Shelbi Schauble
18:49.2
West Ranch
20.
11
Sophia Hoelzel
18:50.6
West Ranch
21.
10
Hailey Golmon
18:50.8
Simi Valley
22.
10
Hailey Kroger
18:54.0
Capistrano Valley
23.
12
Camille McDonnell
18:56.9
Mater Dei
24.
9
Shannon Trueman
18:58.8
Capistrano Valley
25.
10
Hailey Rutter
19:00.4
Saugus
26.
10
Alicia Liera
19:01.5
Lynwood
27.
12
Erin Robles
19:02.8
Redlands East Valley
28.
11
Makenna Smollen
19:05.5
Simi Valley
29.
10
Gianna Gonzales
19:05.6
Simi Valley
30.
12
Claudia Stiglitz
19:07.0
Mater Dei
31.
12
Zoe Martinez
19:08.5
Colony
32.
11
Grace Ellis
19:09.6
Marina
33.
12
Raegan Peterson
19:09.9
Villa Park
34.
10
Marianna Ramos
19:10.7
La Quinta (Westminst...
35.
9
Mackenzie Kelley
19:11.9
Thousand Oaks
36.
9
Emily Richmond
19:12.8
Thousand Oaks
37.
12
Darla Gonzalez
19:12.9
Apple Valley
38.
10
Dakota Hirst
19:14.3
Murrieta Valley
39.
11
Isabella Jin
19:15.2
Capistrano Valley
40.
9
Marikay Schwab
19:17.4
Marina
41.
9
Neave Anderson
19:17.7
Mater Dei
42.
10
Mary King
19:18.7
Northwood
43.
12
Jazmin Esparza
19:19.1
Northwood
44.
11
Jaide Lin
19:19.8
Cerritos
45.
10
Elisse Weinerth
19:22.9
Rio Mesa
46.
10
Chelsey Romo
19:26.8
Redlands
47.
11
Supriya Rawal
19:27.3
Rowland
48.
11
Micaela O'Connol
19:27.3
Northwood
49.
9
Alexis Oatman
19:29.8
Silverado
50.
12
Melissa Mendez
19:29.9
Marina
51.
11
Alexandra Alferez
19:30.3
Temescal Canyon
52.
10
Aleks Crampton
19:31.7
Northwood
53.
12
Ashlynn Allen
19:37.3
Redlands East Valley
54.
9
Zoe Smith
19:38.2
Silverado
55.
10
Serena Plumb
19:41.6
Redlands
56.
11
Paige Siegel
19:42.0
Murrieta Valley
57.
11
Jada Kredo
19:42.3
Capistrano Valley
58.
11
Peyton Washington
19:42.8
West Ranch
59.
11
Lindsay Calderon
19:43.3
Apple Valley
60.
12
Nikita Friche
19:43.9
Redlands
61.
11
Megan Chan
19:44.9
Colony
62.
11
Abby Bacca
19:46.4
Colony
63.
9
Victoria Lares
19:47.4
La Quinta (Westminst...
64.
9
Daphne Delmar
19:47.8
Thousand Oaks
65.
11
Dana Hernandez
19:50.7
Rowland
66.
10
Caitlin Miller
19:51.6
Redlands East Valley
67.
12
Sasaiya Robles
19:54.6
Northwood
68.
10
Isis Cervantes
19:55.4
Rowland
69.
11
Rini Perencsik
19:55.8
Redlands
70.
10
Amanda Hvited
19:57.4
Marina
71.
11
Cameron Martinez
19:58.6
Mater Dei
72.
10
Tracy Sterkel
20:00.3
West Ranch
73.
12
Ashley O'Toole
20:00.7
Simi Valley
74.
9
Mckay Arvidson
20:05.8
Mater Dei
75.
12
Laura Sato
20:06.4
Cerritos
76.
10
Presli Dillon
20:08.2
Fullerton
77.
9
Destiny Ramsey
20:09.3
Hemet
78.
9
Tait Vigeland
20:10.5
Mater Dei
79.
9
Makena Castillo
20:11.4
Marina
80.
12
Mauri Dobbs
20:12.4
West Ranch
81.
12
Judith Guzman
20:16.1
La Quinta (Westminst...
82.
12
Sierra Christensen
20:23.5
Simi Valley
83.
11
Sophia Mendoza
20:25.0
Redlands
84.
11
Alexia Deanda
20:28.1
Temescal Canyon
85.
9
Sofia Vasquez
20:29.1
Cerritos
86.
12
Isabelle Swanson
20:29.5
Redlands
87.
12
Destiny Sanchez
20:30.0
Murrieta Valley
88.
10
Megan Mirolla
20:32.1
Chino
89.
9
Jordan Kelly
20:34.5
Temescal Canyon
90.
11
Lauren Ocampo
20:36.2
Mater Dei
91.
11
Jalyn Mayer
20:36.4
Thousand Oaks
92.
12
Jocelyn Lopez
20:36.9
Hemet
93.
12
Jasmin Huynh
20:38.4
La Quinta (Westminst...
94.
12
Stephany Gonzalez
20:40.5
Rio Mesa
95.
12
Marie Chu
20:40.6
Cerritos
96.
11
Kathleen Reyes
20:41.2
Apple Valley
97.
9
Rebecca Faylor
20:44.2
Apple Valley
98.
12
Kat Estrada
20:45.6
Rowland
99.
9
Yelena Ayala
20:48.2
Rio Mesa
100.
10
Megan Hines
20:50.3
Marina
101.
11
Iliana Piceno
20:51.1
Silverado
102.
9
Jessamine Jin
20:51.2
West Ranch
103.
12
Anita Mishra
20:52.8
Northwood
104.
11
Lily Steiner
20:54.0
Hemet
105.
11
Emily Gutierrez
20:56.0
Chino
106.
11
Jade Morillo
20:57.5
Hemet
107.
11
Annabella Rodriguez
20:58.0
Rio Mesa
108.
12
Blanca Rios
21:03.2
Rowland
109.
12
Britney Del La Cruz
21:03.9
San Gorgonio
110.
9
Samntha Jordan
21:03.9
Colony
111.
9
Layah Mora
21:06.9
Redlands East Valley
112.
12
Maggie Trinh
21:11.6
Garden Grove
113.
12
Isabel Ortiz
21:11.9
Garden Grove
114.
9
Mary Goebel
21:13.0
Redlands East Valley
115.
10
Morgan Hirst
21:13.4
Murrieta Valley
116.
11
Chantelle La Nguyen
21:16.9
La Quinta (Westminst...
117.
10
Britney Flores
21:17.5
San Gorgonio
118.
11
Lauren Park
21:17.7
Cerritos
119.
12
Katelyn Vo
21:18.9
La Quinta (Westminst...
120.
9
Lauren Ortiz
21:18.9
Redlands
121.
11
Maria Reyes
21:19.3
Norte Vista
122.
10
Kaylee Hillard
21:20.0
Rowland
123.
10
Delaney Doyle
21:22.6
Hemet
124.
12
Iran Gutierrez
21:26.2
Rio Mesa
125.
11
Arriana Felix
21:28.3
Hemet
126.
9
Kiara Benioff
21:33.7
Thousand Oaks
127.
12
Alyssa Manos
21:33.8
Temescal Canyon
128.
10
Allison Gutierrez
21:34.1
Chino
129.
12
Jade Morris
21:40.0
Rowland
130.
9
Hannah Chamberlain
21:42.0
Apple Valley
131.
12
Lisset Ochoa
21:42.7
Rio Mesa
132.
10
Sarah Cuevas-Molina
21:43.1
Chino
133.
12
Clayshia Hill
21:45.8
Redlands East Valley
134.
12
Karina Chavez
21:48.4
Garden Grove
135.
11
Citlalli Valdez Lo...
21:53.6
Murrieta Valley
136.
12
Maria Flores
21:54.2
Garden Grove
137.
11
Adrianna Vazquez
22:07.3
Chino
138.
12
Ariana Sanchez
22:09.0
Rio Mesa
139.
10
Tallula Auman
22:09.8
Thousand Oaks
140.
10
Jennifer Nguyen
22:11.6
La Quinta (Westminst...
141.
11
Grace Fernandez
22:13.4
Apple Valley
142.
12
Veronica Morales
22:20.2
San Gorgonio
143.
11
Wendy Mejia
22:20.9
Garden Grove
144.
11
Sophia Flores
22:22.2
Marina
145.
10
Ashley Stivers
22:25.4
Temescal Canyon
146.
11
Christine Rivera
22:27.8
Silverado
147.
9
Samantha Chang
22:35.9
Cerritos
148.
6
Arianna Rodriquez
22:38.6
Colony
149.
12
Brianna Katsuda
22:50.0
Cerritos
150.
10
Milaysia Ochoa
22:58.0
Chino
151.
11
Sidney Cruz
22:58.3
Hemet
152.
12
Danielle Bohnert
22:58.6
Redlands East Valley
153.
11
Linda Delcid
23:08.1
Temescal Canyon
154.
9
Thanh My Pham
23:20.7
Garden Grove
155.
12
Kimberly Hendrix
23:23.3
Apple Valley
156.
12
Raylene Ziranda
23:23.4
Silverado
157.
11
Tayonna Hargrove
23:45.9
San Gorgonio
158.
9
Kayla Perez
23:49.2
Colony
159.
10
Sarai Ixta
23:52.9
Temescal Canyon
160.
9
Sophia Jeanal
24:06.1
Chino
161.
12
Adriana Barragan
24:32.6
San Gorgonio
162.
11
Jaqueline Flores
25:02.4
San Gorgonio
163.
12
Briana Ramirez
26:21.2
San Gorgonio
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
67221 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
1
2022
1
14
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
2
2
397
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
1031
2016
1
24
3
376
2015
1
31
1
558
2014
1
31
5
2013
1
38
13
1910
2012
1
3
7
427
2011
1
2
140
2010
1
4
3
19
2009
2
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california-cif
#southern
#section
#prelims
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!