CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
November 12th-13th 2022 Walnut, California, United States
Report
Block
23 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Nov 16th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2024
2023
1
1
2022
1
14
3
2021
1
1
2019
2
2
397
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
1031
2015
1
31
1
558
2014
1
31
5
2013
1
38
13
1910
2012
1
3
7
427
2011
1
2
140
2010
1
4
3
19
2009
2
1
2016
1
24
3
376
Media for 2013
Videos (
38
)
View
+
Photos (
1910
)
View
+
Articles (
13
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Nov 13th 2013, 4:08am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
TOHS Cross Country
Trabuco Hills Cross Country
Temescal Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Elsinore, California
Arroyo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Cabrillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
Thacher HS
Crespi Carmelite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Encino, California
Foothill High School (SS) Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Garey Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pomona, California
Lakewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
Ocean View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
San Clemente High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Clemente, California
Santa Monica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Monica, California
Valley View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Redondo Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redondo Beach, CA
Sage Hill
Cathedral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Rolling Hills Prep
Dos Pueblos Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goleta, California
Oakwood School Track and Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
Heritage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Romoland, California
Mark Keppel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
Patriot High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Simi Valley High Track and Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
West Shores High Track & Field and Cross Country - Salton City, California
Bloomington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, California
Wildwood
Claremont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Claremont, California
St. Paul
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
La Canada High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada, California
Newport Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Rialto High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
Templeton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Templeton, California
Arroyo Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Orange Lutheran High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Cajon High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Flintridge Prep
Crossroads School Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Nuys, California
Academy Of Careers A
Glen A. Wilson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hacienda Heights, California
Lancaster High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Oxford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
San Dimas High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Santa Ynez Valley Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ynez, California
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
Vasquez High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, California
DyeStat.com
Notre Dame High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sherman Oaks, California
Centennial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Sacred Heart
Downey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Summit View Independent Study School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Hesperia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Marshall Fundamental Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Perris High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
Sonora High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
Whitney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocklin, California
Bolsa Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Valley Christian
Coachella Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Coachella, California
Verbum Dei
Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
La Habra High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
Nipomo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nipomo, California
Richard Gahr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
Tesoro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Flores, California
Atascadero High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atascadero, California
Marlborough High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
California Academy Of Mathematics And Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Carson, California
Hesperia Christian
Culver City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Culver City, California
Tarbut V'torah
Glendora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendora, California
Loara High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Oxnard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
San Gorgonio High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Ventura High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
La Reina High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Thousand Oaks, California
Century High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Sad. Valley Chr.
Duarte High Track & Field and Cross Country - Duarte, California
Hillcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Thousand Oaks, California
Highland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Martin Luther King Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Polytechnic High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
South El Monte High Track & Field and Cross Country - South El Monte, California
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Whittier High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Citrus Valley
Colony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Village Christian Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Esperanza High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
La Mirada High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
Nordhoff High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ojai, California
Rim Of The World Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Arrowhead, California
Torrance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Avalon K-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Avalon, California
Paraclete High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
California Military Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
Maranatha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Cypress High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
St. Margaret's
Golden Valley (SS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Lompoc High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
Pacific High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
San Jacinto High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jacinto, California
Saugus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saugus, California
Villa Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Villa Park, California
Bell Gardens High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bell Gardens, California
La Salle High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Cerritos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
San Gabriel Mission
Eastside Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
New Community Jewish Track and Field and Cross Country - West Hills, California
Hueneme High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Mayfair High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Long Beach Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Apple Valley Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
William J. 'pete' Knight High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Brea Olinda High Cross Country and Track and Field - Brea, California
Linfield Chr
Cornelia Connelly School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Vista Mar
Etiwanda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Etiwanda, California
La Puente High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Norte Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Rio Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Troy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Azusa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Azusa, California
Polytechnic School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Cantwell Sacred Heart Of Mary Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
Mary Star of the Sea
Damien High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Verne, California
Jurupa Hills
Granite Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Los Alamitos High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Alamitos, California
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
San Juan Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
Savanna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
DyeStatCAL.com
Vista Del Lago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Bellflower High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Mayfield Senior School of the HOly Child Jesus Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Chadwick School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Peninsula, California
Sherman Indi
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Southlands Christian Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Walnut, California
Huntington Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Millikan Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Public Safety Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
South Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
William Workman High Track & Field and Cross Country - City Of Industry, California
Brentwood School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Murrieta Mesa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Cornerstone Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
Vivian Webb
Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada Flintridge, California
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Quinta, California
North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Riverside Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Oro Grande, California
Tustin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Baldwin Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin Park, California
Santa Margarita Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rancho Santa Margarita, California
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon Country, California
Marymount
Dana Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dana Point, California
Pomona Cath.
Grove Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Los Altos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hacienda Heights, California
Palm Desert High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Desert, California
San Luis Obispo High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Luis Obispo, California
Schurr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
California High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Vista Murrieta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Beverly Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beverly Hills, California
Woodcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Chaffey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Sierra Canyon
El Dorado (SS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
Grand Terrace High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Grand Terrace, California
Indio High Track & Field and Cross Country - Indio, California
Mira Costa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manhattan Beach, California
Quartz Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quartz Hill, California
South Pasadena Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - South Pasadena, California
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
Wilmer Amina Carter High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
Bridges Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Studio City, California
Godinez Fundamental
Corona Del Mar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Xavier Prep
Fontana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westminster, California
Northview High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
Rosemead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosemead, California
Twentynine Palms High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Banning High Track & Field and Cross Country - Banning, California
St Joseph High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Maria, California
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Marywood-Pal
Desert Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
JSerra Catholic (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
Hamilton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anza, California
Los Amigos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
Palmdale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
San Marcos High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marcos, California
Segerstrom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Calabasas High Track and Field and Cross Country
Walnut High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walnut, California
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
Heritage Christian Track and Field and Cross Country - North Hills, California
Chaminade College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Hills, California
St. Anthony
El Modena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Packinghouse Christian Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
John A. Rowland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rowland Heights, California
Mission Viejo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
Ramona High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Sultana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Archer School For Girls Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Wilson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Buena Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Buena Park, California
Whittier Chr
Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Laguna Blanca
Fountain Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
La Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Northwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Royal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
University Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Bassett Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
St John Bosco High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Ontario Christian
Desert High Track & Field and Cross Country - Edwards, California
Midland School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Olivos, California
Harvard-Westlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
Los Osos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Paloma Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Menifee, California
San Marino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marino, California
Serrano High Track & Field and Cross Country - Phelan, California
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Warren High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
Orcutt Academy
Channel Islands High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
St Bernard High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Playa Del Rey, California
El Monte High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
The Rose & Alex Pilibos Armenian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
John F. Kennedy High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Palma, California
Montebello High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
Rancho Cucamonga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Summit High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Woodbridge High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Burbank High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Yorba Linda
Costa Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Oaks Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Westlake Village, California
Fullerton Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
Norwalk High Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwalk, California
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
St Mary's Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Inglewood, California
Capistrano Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
Pacifica Christian
Diamond Bar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Diamond Bar, California
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Hawthorne Math And Science Academy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hawthorne, California
Malibu High Track & Field and Cross Country - Malibu, California
Palos Verdes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Estates, California
Santa Ana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Sierra Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin Park, California
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
West Covina High Track & Field and Cross Country - West Covina, California
Bishop Amat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Viewpoint
Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
St. Genevieve
El Rancho High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pico Rivera, California
EPI Sports - CA - Timing Company
John W. North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Moorpark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moorpark, California
Rancho Verde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Sunny Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Arrowhead Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Yucaipa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Yucaipa, California
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Fillmore High School Track and Field - CA
Covina High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
Immaculate H
Gabrielino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Gabriel, California
Laguna Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Hills, California
Nuview Bridge Early College High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nuevo, California
Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
Loyola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, CA
Crean Lutheran South High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Cate School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carpinteria, California
Providence High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Don Antonio Lugo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino, California
Rancho Christian Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Hemet Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Mammoth High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mammoth Lakes, California
Palos Verdes Peninsula High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rolling Hills Estates, California
Santa Barbara Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
Silver Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Yermo, California
Agbu Manoogian-demirdjian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canoga Park, California
West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Bishop Conaty-our Lady Of Loretto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
St. Joseph (lak)
Chino High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino, California
St. Matthias
El Segundo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Segundo, California
Jurupa Valley High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mira Loma, California
Morro Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Morro Bay, California
Redlands East Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Temecula Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Arroyo Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
Yucca Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgecrest, California
St Bonaventure High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Crescenta Valley Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Crescenta, California
Bishop Montgomery High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Garden Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Lakeside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Elsinore, California
Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, California
San Bernardino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Rosary
Cathedral City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cathedral City, California
Riverside Christian
Don Bosco Technical Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosemead, California
Holy Martyr’s Ferrahian Track and Field and Cross Country - Encino, California
Herbert Hoover Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, California
Marina High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Paso Robles High Track & Field and Cross Country - Paso Robles, California
Santa Fe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Fe Springs, California
Silverado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
West Ranch High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Western Christian
Chino Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Hills, California
St. Monica
El Toro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Forest, California
Katella High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
Redlands Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Invited groups
2013
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
2013 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Nov 13th 2013, 4:08am
Attached Documents
2013 CIF-SS Prelims.pdf
Posted 11/17/2013 (2143 downloads)
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
- Nov 16, 2013
Mt. Sac, Walnut, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Academy Of Careers A
Adolfo Camarillo
AGBU Canoga Park
Agoura
Albert Einstein Academy
Alemany
Alhambra
Aliso Niguel
Anaheim
Apple Valley
Apple Valley Christian
Arcadia
Archer School for Girls (G)
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Arroyo
Arroyo Grande
Arroyo Valley
Atascadero
Avalon
Ayala
Azusa
Baldwin Park
Banning
Bassett
Beaumont
Beckman
Bell Gardens
Bellflower
Beverly Hills
Big Bear
Bishop Amat
Bishop Conaty - Loretto
Bishop Montgomery
Bloomington
Bolsa Grande
Bonita
Brea Olinda
Brentwood
Bridges Academy
Buena Park
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Cajon
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
California (Whittier)
California Military Institute
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Canyon Springs
Capistrano Valley
Carter
Cate
Cathedral
Cathedral City
Centennial (Corona)
Century
Cerritos
Chadwick
Chaffey
Chaminade
Channel Islands
Chaparral
Chino
Chino Hills
Citrus Valley
Claremont
Coachella Valley
Colony
Connelly (G)
Cornerstone Christian HS
Corona
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Covina
Crean Lutheran South
Crescenta Valley
Crespi
Crossroads
Culver City
Cypress
Damien
Dana Hills
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Diamond Bar
Don Bosco
Don Lugo
Dos Pueblos
Downey
Duarte
E. Roosevelt
Eastside Christian
Edison (HB)
El Dorado (SS)
El Modena
El Monte
El Rancho
El Segundo
El Toro
Elsinore
Esperanza
Etiwanda
Fillmore
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Fontana
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Fountain Valley
Fullerton
Gabrielino
Gahr
Garden Grove
Garey
Glendora
Godinez Fundamental
Golden Valley
Grand Terrace
Granite Hills
Great Oak
Grove
Hamilton
Harvard-Westlake
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
Hemet
Heritage
Heritage Christian
Hesperia
Hesperia Christian
Highland
Hillcrest Christian/TO
Holy Martyr’s
Hoover
Hueneme
Huntington Beach
Immaculate Heart
Indio
J. Serra
John W. North
Jurupa Hills
Jurupa Valley
Katella
Kennedy
Knight
La Canada
La Habra
La Mirada
La Puente
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Quinta (Westminster)
La Reina
La Salle
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Blanca
Laguna Hills
Lakeside
Lakewood
Lancaster
Linfield Christian
Loara
Lompoc
Los Alamitos
Los Altos
Los Amigos
Los Osos
Loyola
Malibu
Mammoth
Maranatha
Marina
Mark Keppel
Marlborough
Marshall
Martin Luther King
Mary Star of the Sea
Marymount
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Mayfair
Mayfield
Midland
Millikan
Mira Costa
Mission Viejo
Montebello
Moorpark
Morro Bay
Murrieta Mesa
New Community Jewish
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Nipomo
Nordhoff
Norte Vista
North Torrance
Northview
Northwood
Norwalk
Notre Dame (SO)
Nuview Bridg
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Oakwood
Ocean View
Ontario Christian
Orange Lutheran
Orcutt Academy
Oxford Academy
Oxnard
Pacific
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Pacifica Christian
Packinghouse Christian
Palm Desert
Palmdale
Paloma Valley
Palos Verdes
Paraclete
Paso Robles
Patriot
Peninsula
Perris
Pilibos Armenian
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Pasadena)
Poly (Riverside)
Pomona Catholic
Providence (Bur)
Quartz Hill
Ramona
Rancho Christian
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Rialto
Rim of the World
Rio Mesa
Riverside Christian
Riverside Preparatory
Rolling Hills Prep
Rosary
Rosemead
Rowland
Royal
Rubidoux
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Bernardino
San Clemente
San Dimas
San Gabriel Mission
San Gorgonio
San Jacinto
San Juan Hills
San Luis Obispo
San Marcos
San Marino
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Barbara
Santa Fe
Santa Margarita
Santa Monica
Santa Ynez
Santiago (Garden Grove)
Saugus
Savanna
Schurr
Segerstrom
Serrano
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Sierra Vista
Silver Valley
Silverado
Simi Valley
Sonora
South El Monte
South Hills
South Pasadena
South Torrance
Southlands Christian
St. Anthony
St. Bernard
St. Bonaventure
St. Genevieve
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
St. Margaret’s
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Matthias
St. Monica
St. Paul
Sultana
Summit
Summit View
Sunny Hills
Tarbut V'Torah
Temecula Valley
Temescal Canyon
Templeton
Tesoro
Thacher
Thousand Oaks XC
Torrance
Trabuco Hills XC
Troy
Tustin
Twentynine Palms
University Prep-Victorville
Valencia (Placentia)
Valencia (Valencia)
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Valley View
Vasquez
Ventura
Verbum Dei
Viewpoint
Villa Park
Village Christian
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Vistamar
Walnut
Warren
Webb
West Covina
West Ranch
West Shores
West Torrance
Western Christian
Westlake
Whitney
Whittier
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
Wilson (Long Beach)
Woodbridge
Woodcrest Christian
Workman
Xavier Prep
Yorba Linda
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
|
3 Mile XC
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
3,309
Pages:
1
2
3
4
[
>
]
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsirty Heat 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Randall, Branden
11
E. Roosevelt
15:10
2
Gonzalez, Benjamin
11
Warren
15:11
3
Huff, Craig
12
Marina
15:12
4
Ortega, Anhony
12
Rancho Cucamonga
15:14
5
Barragan, Andres
11
Warren
15:14
6
Hernandez, Micheal
12
Warren
15:16
7
Diaz, Faustino
12
Warren
15:30
8
Mkrtchyan, Arsen
12
Burbank
15:31
9
Choe, Elliot
12
Burbank
15:35
10
Sarco, Gefry
12
El Rancho
15:37
11
Rodriguez, Jonathan
11
Warren
15:40
12
Holton, Mat
12
Rancho Cucamonga
15:44
13
Ballin, Andrew
12
West Covina
15:46
14
Moskowitz, Ethan
12
Burbank
15:48
15
DOYLE, BRENNAN
11
Burbank
15:49
16
Vizcaino, Enrique
11
Burbank
15:49
17
Thurmond, Connor
12
Chaparral
15:50
18
Askar, Evan
11
Ventura
15:53
19
Salvador, Salas
12
El Rancho
15:54
20
Cabada, Miguel
12
Warren
15:55
21
Powell, Elias
12
El Rancho
15:55
22
Sanchez, Maurilio
12
Vista Murrieta
15:58
23
Nunez, Eric
10
Vista Murrieta
15:59
24
Cruz, Adan
10
Ventura
16:02
25
Graciano, Andrew
11
E. Roosevelt
16:04
26
Aube, Kyle
12
Marina
16:06
27
Leon, Esteban
11
Oxnard
16:06
28
Brown, Donald
9
El Rancho
16:12
29
AVELAR, STEVEN
11
El Rancho
16:16
30
RODRIQUEZ, NESTOR
10
Ventura
16:17
31
Mountcastle, Daniel
11
Ventura
16:19
32
Pierce, Anthony
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16:20
33
Tak, Clinton
12
Vista Murrieta
16:22
34
Novoa, Cesar
10
Rancho Cucamonga
16:23
35
Ruiz, Ruben
12
El Rancho
16:24
36
Leon, Jesus
11
Oxnard
16:24
37
Malloy, Chris
11
Vista Murrieta
16:24
38
Vasquez, Andres
12
Burbank
16:28
39
Reddish, Colton
11
Vista Murrieta
16:29
40
Beck, Jeremy
11
E. Roosevelt
16:31
41
Evangelista, Francisco
11
Ventura
16:32
42
Reynolds, Garrett
10
Ventura
16:35
43
Tran, Chris
12
Marina
16:36
44
Isbell, Zeke
9
Burbank
16:36
45
Chavez, Hector
11
E. Roosevelt
16:37
46
Megna, Cory
9
Rancho Cucamonga
16:37
47
Aguilar, Daniel
12
El Rancho
16:37
48
Mier, Pedro
10
Godinez Fundamen
16:38
49
Payne, Thomas
11
Vista Murrieta
16:40
50
Mullennix, Garrett
12
Vista Murrieta
16:41
51
Phipps, Jesse
12
E. Roosevelt
16:42
52
Dolen, Daniel
10
Rancho Cucamonga
16:44
53
Janisch, Alan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
16:48
54
Dalton, Joey
10
Cajon
16:49
55
Tran, Bryan
12
Marina
16:54
56
Martinez, Julio
12
E. Roosevelt
16:54
57
Marsh, Jacob
10
Lakewood
16:56
58
Bible, Jacob
9
Rancho Cucamonga
16:58
59
Soto, Jesus
12
Cajon
17:04
60
OLSON, JORDAN
9
Ventura
17:08
61
Perez, Alberto
12
Oxnard
17:09
62
Beltran, Rickey
11
Warren
17:12
63
Tarula, Jose
12
Bell Gardens
17:17
64
Hines, Colin
10
Marina
17:18
65
Vera, Julian
12
Cajon
17:20
66
Hinojosa, Anthony
11
E. Roosevelt
17:21
67
Nethington, Christian
12
Marina
17:22
68
SALAZAR, GERARDO
12
Lakewood
17:23
69
Peralta, Hector
11
Lakewood
17:26
70
Mitchell, Jonah
11
Cajon
17:31
71
Vargas, Edwin
12
Godinez Fundamen
17:32
72
JONES, KENNY
10
Marina
17:34
73
Le, Tommy
12
Oxnard
17:35
74
COX, ANDREW
10
Lakewood
17:39
75
Esquivel, Ivan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17:43
76
Garcia, Edgar
12
Lakewood
17:49
77
Cruz, Casey
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17:50
78
Lazaro, Alejandro
12
Godinez Fundamen
17:50
79
Carbajal, Nathan
10
Lakewood
17:58
80
Perez, Andres
11
Oxnard
17:58
81
McGraw, John
12
Oxnard
17:59
82
Soto, Jacob
12
Cajon
18:05
83
Flores, Ronaldo
11
Oxnard
18:07
84
Rodriquez-Irons, Josh
12
Cajon
18:16
85
Munoz, Jesus
11
Godinez Fundamen
18:20
86
Norwood, Jahleel
11
Lakewood
18:24
87
Mora, Victor
9
Godinez Fundamen
18:25
88
Casperson, Hunter
11
Cajon
18:27
89
Prahl, Jaret
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18:40
90
Gomez, Raul
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:56
91
Rocha, Anthony
10
La Quinta (La Qu
19:14
92
Alonzo, Andres
12
La Quinta (La Qu
19:28
93
Garcia, Emmanuel
11
La Quinta (La Qu
19:53
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rocha, Phillip
10
Arcadia
15:08
2
WENSLOW, JARRICK
12
Arcadia
15:17
3
Gonzalez, Josue
12
Arcadia
15:21
4
Beatty, Nick
12
Crescenta Valley
15:24
5
Doan, Nicholas
11
Great Oak
15:24
6
Gleeson, Robbie
10
Great Oak
15:27
7
Collison, Gabe
12
Crescenta Valley
15:28
8
Giba, Patryk
12
Great Oak
15:28
9
Welker, Tucker
10
West Ranch
15:28
10
Manalo, Matt
12
Crescenta Valley
15:35
11
Trujillo, Millen
11
Walnut
15:39
12
Harrigan-Cota, Daniel
12
Walnut
15:42
13
Spencer, Cole
10
Great Oak
15:43
14
Kossick, Cooper
11
Edison (HB)
15:45
15
Smith, Camden
10
Highland
15:47
16
Owens, Matt
12
Crescenta Valley
15:47
17
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred
11
Quartz Hill
15:50
18
Wiggs, Bradley
12
Quartz Hill
15:51
19
Garcia, Ashton
12
West Ranch
15:53
20
Arvizu, Anthony
11
Great Oak
15:54
21
Ewart, Bradley
10
Los Osos
15:55
22
Cortes, Isaac
10
Great Oak
15:56
23
Gonzales, Dominic
10
Walnut
15:58
24
Liem, James
11
Arcadia
15:59
25
Anzaldo, Jorge
12
Schurr
16:03
26
Painter, Ryan
10
West Ranch
16:04
27
Vats, Manav
11
Crescenta Valley
16:05
28
Smythe, Eamon
12
Edison (HB)
16:06
29
Seward, Jack
12
Edison (HB)
16:06
30
Hart, Andrew
12
Crescenta Valley
16:07
31
Pimental, Samuel
11
Katella
16:08
32
Stumpp, Jeremy
12
Great Oak
16:08
33
Thomas, Philip
10
Crescenta Valley
16:08
34
Winkler, Justin
12
West Ranch
16:10
35
SANCHEZ, GABRIEL
10
Perris
16:11
36
Mitchell, Andrew
9
Quartz Hill
16:12
37
Dominguez, Danny
11
Santa Ana
16:12
38
Che, Austin
10
Arcadia
16:13
39
Costanzo, Peter
10
Edison (HB)
16:15
40
Gallegos, Jordan
12
Walnut
16:18
41
Branch, Jacob
10
Quartz Hill
16:22
42
Rebello, Jordan
12
Valley View
16:28
43
Cetti, Travis
10
Quartz Hill
16:29
44
Basurto, Michael
12
Walnut
16:29
45
Barajas, Joe
12
Arcadia
16:31
46
Browning, Thomas
11
Schurr
16:34
47
Evangelista, Alex
12
Arcadia
16:35
48
Smith, Herschel
9
Highland
16:36
49
SANCHEZ, ABRAXAZ
10
Schurr
16:38
50
Dunne, Conner
10
San Clemente
16:38
51
Bonnet, Blake
11
Edison (HB)
16:39
52
Shelton, Matthew
11
San Clemente
16:40
53
Wada, Alex
11
Quartz Hill
16:41
54
Monzon, Randell
11
Santa Ana
16:41
55
McBride, Michael
12
Walnut
16:41
56
Pina, Didier
12
Schurr
16:42
57
Wallach, Alex
12
Walnut
16:43
58
Gamboa, Chandler
11
Valley View
16:44
59
Rosas, Javier
12
Schurr
16:44
60
Parker, Matthew
12
San Clemente
16:45
61
Castillo Hengeh, Matth
12
Katella
16:47
62
Thomson, David
12
West Ranch
16:48
63
Suarez, Jorge
9
Santa Ana
16:49
64
Riley, Sean
10
San Clemente
16:50
65
Cano, Ricardo
11
Schurr
16:50
66
Arrieta, Taylor
12
Valley View
16:51
67
Reyes, Ron
12
Schurr
16:51
68
Ambrocio, Brian
11
Santa Ana
16:53
69
Johnson, Adam
10
Valley View
16:55
70
Pragedis, Christian
12
Katella
16:55
71
Budd, Sean
12
Highland
16:56
72
Brady, Jeremy
10
San Clemente
16:58
73
Vollebregt, Joshua
11
San Clemente
16:58
74
Yin, Peter
12
Edison (HB)
17:01
75
Woodford, Adrian
12
Quartz Hill
17:05
76
Mireles, Alexis
11
Santa Ana
17:09
77
Gutierrez, Pedro
11
Valley View
17:11
78
Pacheco, Juan
11
Santa Ana
17:12
79
Grande, Brian
11
Anaheim
17:13
80
Aguilera, Juan
12
West Ranch
17:16
81
Armendariz, Griffin
11
West Ranch
17:17
82
Perez, Isai
10
Santa Ana
17:20
83
Gamble, Dakota
12
Edison (HB)
17:23
84
Arrieta, Tristian
12
Valley View
17:25
85
Biggs, Chad
11
San Clemente
17:40
86
Lubin, Julius
12
Highland
17:43
87
Pantoja, Esteban
10
Katella
17:46
88
Castro, Ernesto
9
Valley View
17:47
89
VILLACRESSES, JOSEPH
12
Highland
17:51
90
Mendoza, Carlos
11
Highland
18:29
91
Sergey, Zachary
12
Highland
18:31
92
Gomez, Reynaldo
11
Katella
18:32
93
Rodriguez, Ulises
12
Katella
18:53
94
Veliz, Marco
11
Katella
20:14
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Osorio, Norberto
11
Fountain Valley
15:11
2
Diem, Gavin
12
Dana Hills
15:17
3
Nash, Galyn
11
Fountain Valley
15:19
4
Serna, Enrique
11
Loara
15:21
5
George, Eric
12
Corona
15:25
6
Lassalle, Arden
12
Santa Monica
15:25
7
Brooks, Liam
11
Corona
15:27
8
Smith, Alex
11
Dana Hills
15:30
9
Abraham, David
12
Fountain Valley
15:36
10
Wilson, Timothy
12
Dana Hills
15:36
11
Durham, Thomas
11
Yucaipa
15:37
12
Coppi, Joseph
12
Dana Hills
15:37
13
Svoboda, Wyler
12
Dana Hills
15:44
14
Sardo, Justin
12
Santa Monica
15:46
15
Guijarro, Carlos
12
Knight
15:52
16
Gordon, Alex
12
Yucaipa
15:57
17
Benrubi, Joey
12
Dana Hills
15:58
18
Jackson, Lucas
10
Santa Monica
16:00
19
Robles, Gilbert
11
Corona
16:02
20
Allevato, Alex
12
Valencia (Valenc
16:03
21
Bell, Sean
11
Corona
16:04
22
Gulino, Hunter
12
Fountain Valley
16:07
23
Habib, Jahangir
12
Santa Monica
16:08
24
Hua, William
10
Fountain Valley
16:09
25
Ogden, Jake
10
Dana Hills
16:10
26
Tapia, Eduardo
12
Knight
16:11
27
Vazques, Jesus
12
Channel Islands
16:12
28
Recendez, Raul
12
Corona
16:13
29
Colletti, Nathaniel
11
Chino Hills
16:14
30
Humphries, Andrew
12
Yucaipa
16:14
31
Kay, Cory
12
Yucaipa
16:15
32
Castor, Zack
12
Paloma Valley
16:15
33
Alvarado, Esteban
11
Corona
16:17
34
Strader, Zack
12
Valencia (Valenc
16:19
35
Holtz, Lucas
11
Valencia (Valenc
16:20
36
Orduna, Moises
10
Corona
16:21
37
Dutchover, Tanner
9
Yucaipa
16:21
38
Torres, Peter
10
Chino Hills
16:23
39
Castellanos, Alejandro
12
Heritage
16:24
40
Salgado, Juan Carlos
11
Loara
16:25
41
Hagen, Erik
11
Yucaipa
16:26
42
Wilson, Buddy
12
Loara
16:29
43
Arreola, Michael
11
Paloma Valley
16:30
44
Lentz, Nick
12
Valencia (Valenc
16:32
45
Hurst, Ian
11
Valencia (Valenc
16:41
46
Arcos, Christopher
11
Chino Hills
16:41
47
Rodas, Diego
12
Knight
16:41
48
Miller, Patrick
10
Valencia (Valenc
16:42
49
Arcos, Marcelo
11
Chino Hills
16:42
50
Barrios, Kenneth
11
Fountain Valley
16:43
51
Tapia, Esteban
11
Channel Islands
16:43
52
Reed, Kyle
11
Chino Hills
16:43
53
Coles, Daniel
12
Millikan
16:43
54
Trujillo, Ernie
12
Knight
16:46
55
Carubis, Teddy
12
Yucaipa
16:48
56
Rodriguez, Cesar
11
Channel Islands
16:52
57
Lerma, David
11
Silverado
16:57
58
Hartman, Austin
11
Valencia (Valenc
17:00
59
Nicholson, Clint
12
Santa Monica
17:03
60
Padilla-Yates, Alex
12
Santa Monica
17:03
61
Garcia, Jason
12
Arroyo Valley
17:09
62
Ortiz, Josh
11
Chino Hills
17:10
63
Madrigal, Xavier
11
Paloma Valley
17:11
64
Arvizu, Andrew
9
Chino Hills
17:15
65
Turner, Trevor
12
Knight
17:17
66
zuelke, dylan
11
Millikan
17:18
67
Su, Brandon
12
Santa Monica
17:19
68
Vinluan, Marc
12
Paloma Valley
17:29
69
Chacon, Christian
10
Channel Islands
17:31
70
Cortez, Jaime
11
Millikan
17:31
71
Gomez, Alex
10
Millikan
17:34
72
Marshall, Tuleja
12
Paloma Valley
17:36
73
Loi, Alan
12
Fountain Valley
17:39
74
stephen, juwan
10
Loara
17:41
75
Lopez, Jesus
10
Channel Islands
17:47
76
Joseph, Hansen
12
Paloma Valley
17:49
77
Ayala, Daniel
12
Channel Islands
17:52
78
Melchor, Dominique
12
Paloma Valley
17:55
79
Haro, Nathan
12
Knight
17:59
80
Garcia, Fernando
12
Millikan
18:04
81
Fernandez, Cesar
12
Channel Islands
18:06
82
Awoyele, Victor
11
Loara
18:12
83
Rangel, Nathan
10
Montebello
18:13
84
Moran, Christian
10
Loara
18:19
85
Mujango, Reuben
12
Knight
18:22
86
Hernandez, Eifren
12
Montebello
18:33
87
Diaz, Gustavo
9
Montebello
18:33
88
Goldman, Cole
10
Millikan
18:38
89
Linares, David
11
Loara
18:50
90
Escareno, Bryan
9
Montebello
19:13
91
Perez, Esteban
9
Montebello
19:16
92
Rosas, Ramon
11
Millikan
19:22
93
Gomez, Joseph
11
Montebello
19:50
94
Lopez, Ryan
12
Montebello
20:01
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 4 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Brandt, Robert
11
Loyola
14:55
2
Porter, Jeremy
12
El Toro
15:12
3
Zambrano, Aaron
12
Loyola
15:14
4
McANDREWS, John
12
Loyola
15:23
5
Bautista, Samuel
11
California (Whit
15:24
6
Rojas, Matlazomatli
12
California (Whit
15:24
7
Biedebach, Michael
10
El Toro
15:27
8
Orozco, Ulysses
12
El Toro
15:27
9
Morin, Gabriel
12
Loyola
15:35
10
Hugo, Novoa
9
Poly (Long Beach
15:36
11
Penn, Colby
10
Poly (Long Beach
15:36
12
Thompson, Shane
11
Burroughs (Burba
15:37
13
Ford, Clyde
10
El Toro
15:41
14
Janes, Tyler
10
Martin Luther Ki
15:42
15
Hoxsie, Elias
11
Burroughs (Burba
15:42
16
Vazquez, Christian
12
Poly (Long Beach
15:43
17
Gamboa, Jovani
12
Poly (Long Beach
15:43
18
Boyer, Steven
12
Loyola
15:47
19
Jakowec, Nicolaus
11
Loyola
15:50
20
Casillas, Jacob
11
Etiwanda
15:55
21
MUNOZ, ADRIAN
12
Downey
15:55
22
Brubacher, Miles
12
El Toro
15:56
23
Mendez, Ricky
12
Burroughs (Burba
15:59
24
Boulais, Garrett
11
Burroughs (Burba
16:02
25
Stites, Logan
10
Aliso Niguel
16:04
26
GUITERREZ, MICHAEL
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16:06
27
Gonzalez, Rudy
12
California (Whit
16:07
28
Sunga, Arthur
12
Valencia (Placen
16:08
29
Magin, Austin
12
Etiwanda
16:09
30
Jeffries, Jacob
12
Poly (Long Beach
16:09
31
Munoz, Luis
11
Downey
16:09
32
PLUMA, BRYAN
10
Downey
16:13
33
Regalado, Pedro
12
Chaffey
16:15
34
Trejo, Alex
11
California (Whit
16:17
35
Salinas, Geovany
12
Downey
16:18
36
Phalen, Rolando
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:19
37
Simpson, Blake
10
Martin Luther Ki
16:20
38
Johnson, Kyle
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:20
39
Moreno, Jesus
9
Valencia (Placen
16:21
40
Ponce, Zachary
12
Poly (Long Beach
16:21
41
Guillen, Marcos
11
Fontana
16:22
42
Gonzalez, Daniel G.
10
Martin Luther Ki
16:23
43
Aguirre, Brian
12
El Toro
16:24
44
Mejia, David
12
Wilson (Long Bea
16:24
45
Werley, Mark
10
Martin Luther Ki
16:27
46
Ragland, Conor
10
Poly (Long Beach
16:28
47
Villagran, Justin
10
Burroughs (Burba
16:28
48
Zapata, Alexander
12
Etiwanda
16:29
49
Echeverria, Noel
10
California (Whit
16:30
50
Jacobs, Kyle
11
Aliso Niguel
16:31
51
SOLIS, JARY
10
Downey
16:34
52
Rivero, Ken
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16:35
53
Sherman, Charlie
9
Loyola
16:35
54
Del Valle Ruthe, Josep
9
Etiwanda
16:36
55
Pacheco, Jose
12
California (Whit
16:36
56
Ochsner, Ricky
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16:36
57
Nichols, Alan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16:36
58
Vargas, Everth
12
Burroughs (Burba
16:40
59
Molina, Deion
10
Poly (Riverside)
16:41
60
Aberra, Yoni
12
El Toro
16:42
61
Gomez, Daniel
9
Adolfo Camarillo
16:43
62
AYALA, ERICK
11
Downey
16:44
63
King, Jacob
11
Capistrano Valle
16:45
64
Robbins, Jeffrey
11
Poly (Riverside)
16:51
65
Smith, Taylor
12
Aliso Niguel
16:52
66
BECERRA, CRIS
12
Downey
16:52
67
Garcia, Jason
12
Etiwanda
16:53
68
Ramirez, Carlos
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:54
69
Rodriguez, Marc
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16:55
70
Cuellar, Cisco
10
California (Whit
16:58
71
VAN DAM, CHRIS
12
Burroughs (Burba
16:59
72
Hubbert, Robert
12
Adolfo Camarillo
17:00
73
Nelson, Nic
10
Wilson (Long Bea
17:02
74
Gibbons, Jeremy
11
Valencia (Placen
17:02
75
Kirrish, Ryan
11
Etiwanda
17:04
76
Nunez, Cristian
11
Poly (Riverside)
17:05
77
Mackey, Bryan
12
Aliso Niguel
17:07
78
Koscal, Andrew
12
Aliso Niguel
17:09
79
MARTINEZ, EMMANUEL
11
Fontana
17:11
80
Pacheco, David
9
Valencia (Placen
17:17
81
Crosthwaite, Jesse
12
Wilson (Long Bea
17:18
82
Guzman, Steven
12
Fontana
17:21
83
Kenyon, Chase
12
Wilson (Long Bea
17:24
84
YANG, JEREMY
12
Valencia (Placen
17:26
85
Hernandez, Adrian
12
Valencia (Placen
17:28
86
Cortez, Ricardo
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17:29
87
Tello, Nery
9
Valencia (Placen
17:32
88
O'Campo, Roy
11
Fontana
17:33
89
Bengtson, Andrew
9
Poly (Riverside)
17:33
90
Snitzer, Kenneth
11
Etiwanda
17:36
91
Koivuniemi, Kyle
12
Aliso Niguel
17:38
92
DELISLE, CHRISTIAN
10
Wilson (Long Bea
17:43
93
Villegas, Roberto
12
Fontana
17:43
94
Atwell, Michael
11
Poly (Riverside)
18:00
95
CONTRERAS, ANDRES
11
Fontana
18:16
96
White, Artie
11
Poly (Riverside)
18:22
97
Stangle, Trevor
12
Adolfo Camarillo
18:23
98
Russell, Shanti
11
Aliso Niguel
18:32
99
Mendez, Paul
12
Fontana
18:49
100
Joseph, Brandon
11
Poly (Riverside)
20:19
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Corcoran, Garrett
12
Villa Park
15:02
2
Lofgren, Nick
11
South Torrance
15:15
3
Giguere, Mikey
12
Westlake
15:20
4
BADDOUR, YOUSEF
10
West Torrance
15:37
5
Powell, Michael
11
Agoura
15:37
6
O'Bryan, Sean
12
Westlake
15:38
7
Johnson, Adam
11
Claremont
15:40
8
Ross, Jonah
11
Claremont
15:41
9
Raus, William
12
Murrieta Mesa
15:42
10
Costa, Chris
12
Westlake
15:42
11
Lopez, Christian
11
Vista Del Lago
15:43
12
Ochoa, Brian
11
Whittier
15:49
13
Maeda, Kevin
12
Citrus Valley
15:51
14
Chavez, Cobie
11
Temescal Canyon
15:52
15
Zavala, Josh
10
Colony
15:55
16
Grove, Logan
10
Agoura
15:56
17
Contreras, Matthew
10
Colony
15:59
18
Paggan, Oakley
12
Murrieta Mesa
16:00
19
Ross, Chandler
11
Agoura
16:00
20
Hutton, Mitchell
12
Villa Park
16:02
21
Venegas, Anthony
12
Colony
16:04
22
Madrigal, Matthew
10
Colony
16:06
23
Morris, Aidan
10
Citrus Valley
16:06
24
MAAREK, RAFAEL
11
Peninsula
16:08
25
Wilson, Marty
10
Agoura
16:09
26
Vega, Justin
12
San Jacinto
16:09
27
Ramirez, Rafael
12
Whittier
16:10
28
Majerus, Dylan
9
Agoura
16:10
29
Rigby, Graham
11
Westlake
16:11
30
Lowrie, Mike
11
Claremont
16:12
31
Ross, Daniel
12
Claremont
16:13
32
Garcia, Daniel
12
Whittier
16:14
33
Ceccarelli, Tony
12
Claremont
16:15
34
Cantle, Jonathon
11
Westlake
16:20
35
De Mello, Jimmy
11
Westlake
16:22
36
Soules, Matt
11
Westlake
16:22
37
Montabello, Matt
12
Agoura
16:23
38
Ramirez, Leonardo
11
Murrieta Mesa
16:24
39
Lorenzana, Albert
10
Villa Park
16:25
40
Haines, Hunter
11
Colony
16:26
41
Salas, Randy
12
Whittier
16:27
42
Woodward, Parker
10
Murrieta Mesa
16:28
43
Quan, Davis
10
Peninsula
16:30
44
Powers, Dylan
11
Claremont
16:32
45
TUSNADI, GABOR
11
Peninsula
16:37
46
Rodriguez, Kevin
12
Whittier
16:40
47
Vaughn, Garrett
12
John W. North
16:41
48
Perez, Christian
11
Norwalk
16:41
49
GARCIA, RUDY
11
Temescal Canyon
16:45
50
Xu, Eric
11
South Torrance
16:45
51
Licona, Luis
12
Whittier
16:47
52
BUCHER, ROSS
12
Peninsula
16:48
53
Stein, Matt
10
Villa Park
16:52
54
Venegas, Javier
12
Villa Park
16:52
55
Rossman, Kyle
10
Colony
16:53
56
Girma, Eyob
12
Villa Park
16:56
57
Moody, Michael
12
Peninsula
16:57
58
Nevarez, Carlos
11
Norwalk
16:59
59
Sousa, Sam
12
Whittier
17:00
60
Ayala, Andy
9
Norte Vista
17:00
61
Jackson, Darvale
10
John W. North
17:01
62
Paine, David
9
South Torrance
17:01
63
Fisher, Nicholas
12
Murrieta Mesa
17:03
64
Duque, Israel
12
Ramona
17:04
65
Hoff, Cole
10
Agoura
17:04
66
Garcia, Grant
12
Citrus Valley
17:06
67
Kasamoto, Bryce
12
Claremont
17:06
68
Cabral, Steven
11
San Jacinto
17:07
69
Gietzen, Nicholas
12
South Torrance
17:08
70
LUVISI, TROY
11
Peninsula
17:08
71
Armstrong, James
11
Murrieta Mesa
17:12
72
Capestany, Trevor
11
Citrus Valley
17:14
73
Gutierrez, Christopher
12
Colony
17:16
74
Gutierrez, Geovanni
9
San Jacinto
17:16
75
Juarez, Erick
11
Norte Vista
17:16
76
Perez, Santiago
10
Citrus Valley
17:18
77
Rios, Dustin
11
San Jacinto
17:20
78
Olsen, Payton
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:24
79
Lyons, Matt
12
Peninsula
17:25
80
Cortez, Elias
10
San Jacinto
17:27
81
Duenas, David
11
Temescal Canyon
17:30
82
Al-Elew, Mohamad
11
San Jacinto
17:35
83
Holmes, Matt
12
South Torrance
17:36
84
Ayala, Jose
11
Norte Vista
17:36
85
Ragan, Caleb
9
John W. North
17:38
86
Abe, Shunta
9
John W. North
17:41
87
Lyman, David
12
Villa Park
17:42
88
Cortez, Anthony
10
San Jacinto
17:47
89
Zhou, Liang
12
John W. North
17:48
90
Jimenez, Jonathan
10
Citrus Valley
17:48
91
Haithcock, Stephan
11
Citrus Valley
17:49
92
Lopez, George
12
Norwalk
17:50
93
Masciotti, Anthony
10
South Torrance
17:55
94
Tavares, Kevin
11
Norwalk
18:25
95
Verduzco, Carlos
10
Norte Vista
18:37
96
Whitman, Dimitri
12
John W. North
18:41
97
Lozada, Ismael
11
Norte Vista
18:48
98
Apizar, Allen
11
Norte Vista
18:53
99
Vidal, Franco
10
John W. North
18:58
100
Unknown Athlete
12
South Torrance
19:07
101
Hernandez, Adam
10
Temescal Canyon
19:12
102
Verdin, Leo
12
Norte Vista
19:15
103
Janes, Chris
11
Temescal Canyon
19:18
104
Toups, Wesley
9
Temescal Canyon
19:28
105
Maldonado, Jerry
9
Temescal Canyon
19:32
106
Cruz, Jonathan
11
Norwalk
19:35
107
Villegas, Damian
11
Norwalk
21:05
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Marshall, Jackson
12
Woodbridge
15:15
2
Jimenez, Juan
11
Simi Valley
15:17
3
Ricketts, Christian
9
Arroyo Grande
15:19
4
Curran, Scott
12
Tesoro
15:28
5
Lepine, Garrett
12
Simi Valley
15:30
6
Anderson, Cole
12
Simi Valley
15:33
7
Kushen, Sander
11
Tesoro
15:33
8
Capetillo, Salvador
10
Baldwin Park
15:39
9
Joerger, Brian
11
Thousand Oaks XC
15:45
10
Hughes, David
11
Redlands East Va
15:45
11
SARVER, JAKE
12
Arroyo Grande
15:46
12
Couser, Rhys
12
Tesoro
15:47
13
Suiste, Jacob A
12
Woodbridge
15:51
14
Thomas, Ben
12
Thousand Oaks XC
15:52
15
Mitchell, Garrett
11
Tesoro
15:54
16
Boden, Grant
11
Thousand Oaks XC
15:58
17
Miller, Kyle
12
Simi Valley
15:59
18
Baxter, Wyatt
10
Simi Valley
16:02
19
Trejo, Cristian
11
Baldwin Park
16:05
20
Nichols, John
12
Arroyo Grande
16:06
21
Sharp, Christian
11
Redlands East Va
16:07
22
Souther, Ryuya
9
Woodbridge
16:07
23
Flynn, Spencer
11
Thousand Oaks XC
16:08
24
Pham, Kyle
12
Beckman
16:09
25
Medina, Nicholas
11
Sunny Hills
16:10
26
RODGERS, JOEY
11
Arroyo Grande
16:11
27
Drinkward, Jonathan
11
Tesoro
16:11
28
Lee, Danny
11
Kennedy
16:12
29
Ashbaugh, Cameron
12
Mission Viejo
16:12
30
Myers, Caleb
9
Woodbridge
16:13
31
Velasquez, Adolfo
10
Baldwin Park
16:14
32
McCusker, Avery
11
Tesoro
16:16
33
Harvey, Timothy
12
Torrance
16:22
34
Trujillo, Fredy
12
Baldwin Park
16:23
35
Gildea, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks XC
16:23
36
Brian, Robles
12
Sunny Hills
16:25
37
Rowland, Ryan
12
Simi Valley
16:25
38
Rivera, Diego
11
Segerstrom
16:28
39
Miles, John
12
Arroyo Grande
16:30
40
Bonner, Jonah
11
Woodbridge
16:32
41
McCusker, Ian
11
Tesoro
16:33
42
MERCADO, EMMANUEL
12
Baldwin Park
16:34
43
Macias, Noah
11
Cathedral City
16:35
44
MACHADO, DANIEL
12
Baldwin Park
16:36
45
EMETERIO, JACOB
10
Arroyo Grande
16:38
46
Rodriguez, Derek
12
Segerstrom
16:39
47
Franke, Andrew
12
Simi Valley
16:41
48
Hernandez, Chris
12
Segerstrom
16:44
49
Juarez, Daniel
10
Bloomington
16:46
50
Lemus, Alex
12
Segerstrom
16:46
51
Lara, Rafael
11
Woodbridge
16:48
52
Okuda, Yujin
12
Torrance
16:49
53
Mamrot, Alec
12
Kennedy
16:50
54
Gil, Jeremiah
10
Segerstrom
16:51
55
Mizukami, Ryan
11
Torrance
16:53
56
Reynoso, Brian
11
Woodbridge
16:54
57
Valencia, Brian
12
La Habra
16:54
58
Fuentes, Timothy
11
Torrance
16:55
59
Cordova, Coby
11
Segerstrom
16:55
60
Martin, Miramontes
12
Kennedy
16:56
61
Johnson, Evan
10
Sunny Hills
16:57
62
Butel, Alec
12
Sunny Hills
16:58
63
Barnett, Derek
12
Redlands East Va
16:59
64
Conde, Hugo
12
Baldwin Park
17:01
65
Tanisaka, Jonathan
12
Torrance
17:03
66
Varela, Lorenzo
12
San Gorgonio
17:04
67
Garvin, Chris
12
Thousand Oaks XC
17:05
68
Watson, Cody
11
Lancaster
17:06
69
Ruiz, David
12
Segerstrom
17:08
70
Millan, Hector
11
San Gorgonio
17:09
71
Trujillo, Chris
12
Thousand Oaks XC
17:13
72
Jorge, Chris
11
San Gorgonio
17:14
73
Franz, Sammy
11
Cathedral City
17:15
74
Sanchez, Ricardo
12
Bloomington
17:16
75
Barragan, Jacob
11
Sunny Hills
17:17
76
Schenck, Nathaniel
11
Arroyo Grande
17:20
77
Jackson, Vaughan
12
Sunny Hills
17:20
78
Reinis, Joshua
11
Kennedy
17:21
79
Ocampo, Eliseo
11
Bloomington
17:24
80
Farfan, Nicolas
11
Bloomington
17:25
81
Spencer, Brendan
12
Kennedy
17:27
82
Nelson, Cody
10
Redlands East Va
17:34
83
Valderrama, Daniel
12
Bloomington
17:38
84
Perez, Miguel
9
Lancaster
17:41
85
Amaro, Elias
11
San Gorgonio
17:42
86
Parga, Angel
11
Bloomington
17:43
87
Montalvo, Allen
11
Sunny Hills
17:46
88
Kung, Daylen
11
Torrance
17:46
89
YONEZAKI, KRIS
12
Torrance
17:49
90
Valdez, German
9
San Gorgonio
17:55
91
Mariscal, Alejandro
9
Bloomington
17:57
92
Wickersham, Bryce
12
Redlands East Va
17:58
93
Garcia, Eric
10
Lancaster
18:02
94
Martin, Patrick
12
Kennedy
18:02
95
Alarcon, Gabriel
11
Kennedy
18:10
96
Garcia, milton
12
Lancaster
18:12
97
Abou-Zamzam, Zafir
10
Redlands East Va
18:17
98
Islas, Gerardo
12
Cathedral City
18:29
99
Richey, Mark
10
Redlands East Va
18:31
100
Guerra, Alfredo
12
Lancaster
18:44
101
Martinez, Gustavo
11
San Gorgonio
18:45
102
Guzman, Ivan
12
Cathedral City
19:08
103
Ramirez, Johnathan
10
San Gorgonio
19:14
104
Velez, Uriel
11
Cathedral City
19:19
105
Gonzalez, Dennis
12
Cathedral City
19:33
106
Nolasco, bryan
12
Lancaster
19:46
107
Rodriguez, Johnny
12
Cathedral City
19:58
108
Stutzman, Justin
11
Lancaster
20:29
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
WALSH, WES
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:01
2
Kaul, Garet
11
Moorpark
15:18
3
Suarez, Carlos
11
Redondo Union
15:22
4
Tait, William
12
Redondo Union
15:25
5
Herold, Dustin
12
Redondo Union
15:29
6
AVILA, ANTHONY
12
Ayala
15:30
7
McClain, Caleb
11
Canyon (Canyon C
15:33
8
Gross, Zach
12
Beaumont
15:37
9
Emerson, Jayden
11
Hemet
15:38
10
Vizcarra, Andres
11
Beaumont
15:41
11
Wells, Nicolas
12
Redondo Union
15:47
12
Thompson, Ryan
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:49
13
Selevos, Andrew
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:50
14
LAMBERTH, CHANCE
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:50
15
Ruiz, Manny
12
Fullerton
15:59
16
SCARSONE, DYLAN
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:01
17
Deutsch, Tanner
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:01
18
Ohmstede, Jc
12
Mira Costa
16:01
19
Radi, Waseem
12
Redondo Union
16:04
20
Boatman, Jacob
11
Beaumont
16:09
21
Silver, Colin
12
Moorpark
16:13
22
Torrez, Tanner
11
Hemet
16:17
23
Quarles, Joshua
12
Cerritos
16:19
24
Yamaya, Tomohiro
12
Redondo Union
16:21
25
Yamaya, Takehiro
12
Redondo Union
16:22
26
Lyzenga, Benjamen
11
La Habra
16:23
27
BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN
11
Ayala
16:24
28
Osterhout, Bram
11
Mira Costa
16:25
29
Torres, Michael
11
Chino
16:26
30
Jaras, Luis
11
Moorpark
16:27
31
Chung, Christian
12
Beckman
16:31
32
WESTON, CHANCE
11
Mira Costa
16:33
33
Coleman, James
10
Moorpark
16:35
34
Ramirez, Jesse
10
Arroyo
16:35
35
Aponte, Brian
11
Arroyo
16:40
36
Shirazi, Brandon
11
Mira Costa
16:41
37
BRADLEY, GAVIN
10
Ayala
16:41
38
Nava, Johnny
12
Fullerton
16:42
39
Mercado, Uriel
9
Sultana
16:42
40
Ramirez, Manuel
9
Sultana
16:43
41
WILLIAMS, ETHAN
10
Mira Costa
16:47
42
KHAN, STEVEN
9
Ayala
16:49
43
Petersen, Eric
11
Moorpark
16:49
44
Picchini, Michael
12
Moorpark
16:51
45
Sanchez, Luis
9
Arroyo
16:52
46
Hake, Kurt
10
Arroyo
16:53
47
Hitchcock, Micah
9
Hemet
16:54
48
Bird, Wesley
10
Sultana
16:56
49
Patel, Shrineel
12
Cerritos
16:56
50
SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN
11
Ayala
16:58
51
Corrales, Christian
12
Hemet
16:59
52
Chuang, Bill
9
Cerritos
17:00
53
Thomas, Johnson
12
Fullerton
17:03
54
Delgado, Mark
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:04
55
Bolanos, Fernando
12
Carter
17:04
56
Hooper, William
12
Ayala
17:05
57
Delgado, Andres
10
Beaumont
17:06
58
Burgess, Clayton
12
Sultana
17:07
59
Carranza, Jonathan
12
Cerritos
17:09
60
Flores, Jason
9
Beaumont
17:10
61
Martinez, Jessie
12
Arroyo
17:10
62
Torres, Peter
11
Chino
17:12
63
Ruiz, Hector
12
Carter
17:14
64
Crawford, Darren
10
Arroyo
17:15
65
AMANCIO, GABRIEL
11
Ayala
17:16
66
Huff, Ben
12
Hemet
17:18
67
Cortez, Christian
11
Cerritos
17:19
68
Caliz, Arthur
12
Cerritos
17:21
69
Murray, Bodie
10
Beaumont
17:24
70
Lee, Jang Won
12
Cerritos
17:26
71
Martinez, Baldemar
11
Chino
17:28
72
Andrade, Omar
10
Fullerton
17:28
73
Vogelsang, Brett
9
Beaumont
17:29
74
Perez, Noah
10
Moorpark
17:29
75
Graves, Alex
11
Mira Costa
17:30
76
Lopez, Javier
11
Patriot
17:31
77
Holman, Eugene
12
Carter
17:32
78
Bernardo, Brandon
11
Carter
17:33
79
Rios, Alex
12
Chino
17:36
80
Evans, Benjamin
10
Hemet
17:38
81
Gymer, Justin
12
Patriot
17:38
82
Vazquez, Abraham
10
Culver City
17:39
83
Munoz, Jeison
12
Patriot
17:40
84
Sanchez, Antonio
10
Patriot
17:41
85
Bravo, Manuel
12
Sultana
17:45
86
Hernandez, Alvaro
11
Arroyo
17:49
87
Hernandez, Gio
11
Patriot
17:55
88
Tapia, Stephen
9
Chino
17:55
89
Trujillo, Justin
12
Chino
18:02
90
Sanchez, Joshua
12
Patriot
18:06
91
Camacho, Damien
11
Hemet
18:07
92
Tatum, Cameron
12
Carter
18:22
93
Obrien, Matt
11
Mira Costa
18:23
94
Villanueva, Jason
12
Sultana
18:28
95
Ramirez, Mario
12
Carter
18:29
96
Ng, Andrew
12
Fullerton
18:31
97
HESSELING, MAARTEN
10
Culver City
18:32
98
Flynn, Max
9
Culver City
18:44
99
Mulder, Trenton
12
Chino
18:46
100
Roman, Pablo
9
Sultana
18:50
101
Kendall, Kobe
9
Patriot
18:52
102
Martinez, Carlos
11
Fullerton
18:53
103
Gardner, Patrick
11
Culver City
18:57
104
Fleshman, Ethan
12
Fullerton
19:20
105
Day, Carlos
12
Culver City
19:25
106
Garibay, Ernesto
12
Carter
19:36
107
Thompson, Cole
10
Culver City
19:38
108
Goodwin, Chris
11
Culver City
20:50
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 4 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Zabilski, Brian
11
Saugus
15:10
2
Smith, Cole
12
Dos Pueblos
15:11
3
Kirwin, Jeff
11
Glendora
15:16
4
Hernandez, Hector
12
Canyon Springs
15:22
5
Pearson, Alex
12
Saugus
15:22
6
Tate, Ryan
10
Saugus
15:30
7
Serrano, Jordan
11
Saugus
15:33
8
Salas, Oscar
12
Santiago (Garden
15:34
9
Walker, Ethan
12
Saugus
15:36
10
McGuan, Andrew
12
Dos Pueblos
15:38
11
Greening, John
12
Dos Pueblos
15:40
12
Cornell, Hunter
12
Serrano
15:42
13
Antunez, Pedro
12
Santa Ana Valley
15:53
14
Leon, Miguel
12
La Sierra
15:54
15
Manning, Tommy
11
Serrano
15:57
16
Wasjutin, Christian
11
Dos Pueblos
15:58
17
Wasjutin, Ian
11
Dos Pueblos
16:01
18
Bautista, Arnold
12
Golden Valley
16:03
19
Mata, Manuel
10
La Sierra
16:04
20
Rodriguez, Christian
12
Elsinore
16:07
21
Anthony, Billy
12
Saugus
16:09
22
Kaneversky, Townsend
12
Saugus
16:13
23
Morin, Justin
12
Serrano
16:14
24
Wu, Edwin
11
Rowland
16:18
25
Kashyap, Oliver
11
Glendora
16:21
26
Gutierrez, Ben
11
Serrano
16:21
27
Payne, Damon
12
Glendora
16:22
28
Brito, Jeronimo
12
La Sierra
16:22
29
Simpson, Michael
11
Canyon Springs
16:23
30
Park, Ethan
12
Rowland
16:24
31
Esteva, Melvin
10
La Sierra
16:25
32
Lim, Ryan
11
Rowland
16:25
33
SEALE, PARKER
11
Glendora
16:26
34
Bradford, Tyler
12
Dos Pueblos
16:27
35
Armendariz, Jose
12
Santa Ana Valley
16:31
36
Newton, Ellis
12
Mayfair
16:32
37
Lim, Brandon
12
Rowland
16:33
38
DOMINGUEZ, IGNACIO
11
North Torrance
16:33
39
Espinoza, Hector
12
La Sierra
16:34
40
Duke, Mike
12
Glendora
16:34
41
JOHNNY, SAMUEL
11
Glendora
16:35
42
Barnes, Devin
10
Serrano
16:39
43
Abdala, Jonathan
12
Serrano
16:40
44
Genchi, Antonio
12
Santa Ana Valley
16:41
45
Morales, Francisco
11
Santa Ana Valley
16:42
46
McColl, Darick
12
La Sierra
16:44
47
Cohenour, Nick
12
Canyon Springs
16:45
48
Kniss, James
12
Serrano
16:50
49
Trejo, Daniel
11
North Torrance
16:51
50
Seibel, Sam
12
Dos Pueblos
16:51
51
KANEHAILUA, SOLOMON
11
North Torrance
16:52
52
MITCHELL, JORDAN
10
North Torrance
16:53
53
Chadd, Braiden
12
Elsinore
16:57
54
Fisher, Elias
10
La Sierra
16:58
55
Angle, Jason
11
Elsinore
16:59
56
PEREZ, MARCOS
12
Glendora
17:02
57
Baca, Jared
11
Grand Terrace
17:08
58
Lemus, Sergio
9
Canyon Springs
17:12
59
Solis, Daniel
10
Apple Valley
17:14
60
Brown, Kyle
11
Elsinore
17:15
61
Perez, Rudy
10
Canyon Springs
17:17
62
Serna, Gabriel
11
Santa Ana Valley
17:19
63
PEREZ, ALBERT
11
Rowland
17:19
64
Tamayo, Felipe
12
Santa Ana Valley
17:21
65
AVALOS, Eugenio
9
Santa Ana Valley
17:24
66
Hernandez, Aaron
12
Santiago (Garden
17:26
67
Ramirez, Manuel
12
Santiago (Garden
17:27
68
LI, KEVIN
11
Rowland
17:29
69
Sanft, Derek
10
Grand Terrace
17:31
70
Peralta, Osvaldo
12
Elsinore
17:32
71
CHIK, KEVIN
10
Rowland
17:33
72
Saavedra, Oscar
11
Grand Terrace
17:33
73
Bermudez, Adam
12
Garden Grove
17:34
74
Ramirez, Michael
9
Grand Terrace
17:36
75
Green, Parker
11
Apple Valley
17:36
76
Hill, Hunter
11
Apple Valley
17:38
77
Yu, Jonathan
12
Apple Valley
17:39
78
Armenta, Franscisco
11
Santiago (Garden
17:42
79
Flores, Bryan
12
Santiago (Garden
17:44
80
GARCIA, SAMUEL
9
Santiago (Garden
17:46
81
Hernandez, John
10
Canyon Springs
17:48
82
Bortolotti, Brandon
12
Apple Valley
17:48
83
Sanchez, Fabian
10
Elsinore
17:56
84
Vasquez, Che
11
Mayfair
17:57
85
Eid, Daniel
12
Mayfair
17:59
86
Yap, Constantine
9
Mark Keppel
18:01
87
Vasquez, Harold
12
Mayfair
18:02
88
WALLACE, TYLOR
12
Mayfair
18:08
89
Bybee, Daniel
11
North Torrance
18:11
90
SHISHIDO, KYLE
11
North Torrance
18:14
91
Chilton, Collin
11
Apple Valley
18:15
92
Hoffman, Kyle
11
Apple Valley
18:19
93
Ponce, Alejandro
12
Elsinore
18:19
94
HERNANDEZ, BRYAN
9
Santiago (Garden
18:22
95
KATO, NAOTARO
9
North Torrance
18:36
96
Taylor, Andrew
12
Grand Terrace
18:38
97
GUAN, DAVID
11
Mark Keppel
18:48
98
Ham, Derek
12
Grand Terrace
18:56
99
Aceves, Javier
12
Canyon Springs
18:59
100
Chu, Christopher
11
Mark Keppel
19:01
101
Chan, Onesimus
12
Mark Keppel
19:02
102
Romero, Alfonso
11
Mayfair
19:24
103
Wang, Jeffrey
10
Mark Keppel
19:25
104
Rasso, Vincent
9
Grand Terrace
19:26
105
Wu, Jerry
10
Mark Keppel
19:48
106
Thomson, Austin
10
Mayfair
20:05
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Luna, David
12
Indio
14:36
2
Tamagno, Austin
10
Brea Olinda
14:36
3
Koryta, Brennon
12
Brea Olinda
15:05
4
Nobbs, Dillon
12
Bonita
15:24
5
Escobar, Angel
11
Brea Olinda
15:24
6
Gonzalez, Gustavo
12
St. John Bosco
15:30
7
Orozco, DiMaggio
12
Brea Olinda
15:33
8
Beckum, Dillon
9
Bonita
15:34
9
Wilson, Joshua
12
South Pasadena
15:35
10
Shellito, Austin
11
Brea Olinda
15:36
11
Estrada, Branden
11
St. John Bosco
15:38
12
Boston, Josh
12
Burroughs (Ridge
15:44
13
Sweetman, Todd
12
Bonita
15:45
14
Alfaro, Anthony
11
Gahr
15:48
15
Jones, Veejay
10
Gahr
15:51
16
BAZARGAN, SAHM
12
Oak Park
15:54
17
Hernandez, Raul
12
Indio
15:55
18
Jimenez, Aaron
11
Indio
15:57
19
Lopez, Josh
12
St. John Bosco
15:58
20
Barrios, Carlos
11
St. John Bosco
15:58
21
Anderson, Kyle
11
Oak Park
16:00
22
Reyes, Richard
12
Covina
16:01
23
Whealen, Jake
10
Oak Park
16:01
24
Frey, Adam
12
Oak Park
16:04
25
Ayala, Samuel
10
Gahr
16:06
26
Vaquez, Gonzalo
12
Los Amigos
16:06
27
Irvine, Cullen
11
South Pasadena
16:09
28
Mendoza, Jose
12
Hesperia
16:09
29
Herrera, Kevin
11
Covina
16:10
30
Hernandez, Daniel
11
Covina
16:13
31
DANIEL, HERNANDEZ
12
Rosemead
16:14
32
Anderson, Noah
10
Bonita
16:15
33
Sipple, Jeff
11
Brea Olinda
16:17
34
Gutierrez, Michael
12
Don Lugo
16:18
35
Dedio, Chris
11
Brea Olinda
16:19
36
Miller, Troy
12
Bonita
16:20
37
Mendoza, Alexander
11
Los Amigos
16:20
38
HERNANDEZ, ALAN
12
Los Amigos
16:21
39
SCHULTZ, CHRISTIAN
10
Burroughs (Ridge
16:26
40
Gershman, Tyler
12
South Pasadena
16:29
41
Villanueva, Jason
12
Oak Park
16:34
42
Salinas, Anthony
11
Buena Park
16:35
43
Mendoza, Jonathan
12
St. John Bosco
16:35
44
Frescas, Sean
10
Bonita
16:38
45
Bourgeois, Jacob
11
Pacifica (Garden
16:39
46
Gomez, Luis
12
Bolsa Grande
16:39
47
Farias, Omar
12
Garey
16:40
48
Lee, Yoon
12
South Pasadena
16:41
49
Gonzalez, Jesse
10
Rosemead
16:41
50
Jimenez, Matthew
11
Oak Park
16:42
51
Steele, Thomas
12
South Pasadena
16:42
52
Tang, Bailey
11
Rosemead
16:52
53
Rodriguez, Leo
12
Indio
16:55
54
Salazar, Mario
10
Indio
16:57
55
Nevarez, Jesus
12
Rosemead
16:58
56
Cano, Noe
12
St. John Bosco
16:58
57
Centeno, Joey
11
Covina
16:58
58
Walker, Davon
11
Gahr
16:59
59
Espinoza, Ramiro
12
Buena Park
17:00
60
Guzman, Cristian
12
Covina
17:00
61
Chavez, Josh
11
St. John Bosco
17:01
62
Hernandez, Nick
11
Covina
17:03
63
PEREZ, ALEX
12
Bolsa Grande
17:04
64
Cebreros, Jesus
11
Indio
17:05
65
Aranda, Jose
12
Buena Park
17:06
66
Ortiz, Xavier
12
Buena Park
17:07
67
Pinedo, Ramiro
12
Garey
17:08
68
Torres, Justin
11
Bonita
17:09
69
Gabriel, Serrano
11
Rosemead
17:15
70
Leyva, Eder
12
Los Amigos
17:18
71
Hidalgo, Victor
12
South Pasadena
17:19
72
Ostrom, Greg
12
Burroughs (Ridge
17:19
73
Rivera, Giovani
11
San Bernardino
17:20
74
Garcia, Mauricio
11
Buena Park
17:20
75
Medina, Julien
12
Buena Park
17:22
76
Salazar, Daniel
10
Covina
17:25
77
Bhutada, Abi
12
Oak Park
17:26
78
Espinoza, David
11
South Pasadena
17:27
79
Cabrera, Damian
12
Garey
17:30
80
Aralar, Nathaniel
9
Burroughs (Ridge
17:31
81
Mondragon, Brandon
11
Indio
17:33
82
Sosa, Steve
9
Bolsa Grande
17:33
83
Delgado, Louis
10
Buena Park
17:36
84
Hara, Sean
11
Don Lugo
17:42
85
Beltran, Miguel
12
Rosemead
17:49
86
Hernandez, Willie
10
Bolsa Grande
17:54
87
CHAVEZ, JOEL
9
Garey
17:56
88
Sanchez, Scott
11
Bolsa Grande
17:58
89
Salinas, Alex
12
Burroughs (Ridge
18:00
90
Estabridis, Andrew
11
Burroughs (Ridge
18:01
91
Ramirez, Martin
9
Bolsa Grande
18:03
92
Garcia, Jose
10
Bolsa Grande
18:06
93
Santos, Jorge
10
Rosemead
18:09
94
GARCIA, LUIS
10
Don Lugo
18:17
95
MENA, JESUS
12
Don Lugo
18:18
96
Garcia, Jorge
9
Garey
18:33
97
Aquino, Faustino
9
Gahr
18:37
98
MELLO, LUKE
10
Don Lugo
18:38
99
Cabrera, Genaro
12
Los Amigos
18:38
100
Martinez, Alex
12
Garey
18:43
101
Pioquanto, Rafael
11
Los Amigos
18:46
102
SASSOUNIAN, SET
9
Don Lugo
18:50
103
Bradford, Alan
12
Burroughs (Ridge
18:52
104
Arevalo, Francisco
12
Los Amigos
19:01
105
Alvarado, Michael
10
Gahr
19:13
106
Armento, Daniel
12
Gahr
19:44
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gidebuday, Sydney
12
El Modena
14:53
2
Teran, Michael
11
Jurupa Hills
14:54
3
Chamberlain, Zachary
11
Paso Robles
15:17
4
FitzGerald, Jimmy
11
Rio Mesa
15:25
5
Salas, Eric
12
San Marcos
15:27
6
Sorensen, Ryan
12
San Marcos
15:34
7
Serpa, Ethan
12
Paso Robles
15:36
8
Larson, Jeff
12
Yucca Valley
15:38
9
Villela, Adam
10
El Modena
15:39
10
Ortega, Luis
11
Jurupa Hills
15:45
11
REED, DEVON
11
Jurupa Hills
15:46
12
Aguilera, Daniel
12
Jurupa Hills
15:47
13
REED, BRITTAN
11
Jurupa Hills
15:47
14
Monge, Sid
11
Paso Robles
15:48
15
Ravera, Kyle
12
Paso Robles
15:50
16
Stone, Brenden
11
Northwood
15:51
17
Tamayo, Saul
11
Yucca Valley
15:55
18
Bostwick-Pope, Blaize
12
Laguna Hills
15:55
19
Swider, Nicholas
12
San Marcos
15:56
20
Logan, Joe
12
San Marcos
15:59
21
hernandez, cameron
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
16:01
22
Lish, Ethan
12
Granite Hills
16:04
23
Cruz, Adolfo
11
El Modena
16:05
24
Potter, Josh
10
Paso Robles
16:06
25
Hernandez, Christian
12
Bishop Amat
16:08
26
Terres, Matthew
11
Northwood
16:09
27
Chavez, Jonathan
11
El Modena
16:13
28
De Los Santos, Christi
12
Los Altos
16:14
29
Escalante, Jose
12
Jurupa Valley
16:15
30
Santoyo, Robbie
10
Bishop Amat
16:19
31
Diaz, Alex
12
Alemany
16:20
32
tyler, anthony
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
16:21
33
Gonzalez, Fernando
11
Bishop Amat
16:23
34
Spivey, Justin
12
Los Altos
16:24
35
Venegas, Danny
10
Los Altos
16:25
36
Johnson, Danny
12
El Modena
16:25
37
Lindstrom, James
11
Granite Hills
16:26
38
Mijares, Jonathon
11
Los Altos
16:26
39
Flavin, Daniel
12
Alemany
16:27
40
Diaz, Adrian
10
Bishop Amat
16:28
41
Philipp, Ian
11
Northwood
16:30
42
Rodriguez, Joseph
12
Jurupa Hills
16:31
43
Mishra, Nikhil
12
Northwood
16:33
44
Norris, Adam
12
Los Altos
16:35
45
Preston, Adam
10
Los Altos
16:37
46
DUARTE, CHRISTOPHER
11
Jurupa Hills
16:37
47
Kinnett, Tristan
11
Laguna Hills
16:38
48
Chamberlain, Gannon
10
Paso Robles
16:42
49
Huerta, Luis
9
Bishop Amat
16:47
50
Arras, Blas
12
Bellflower
16:48
51
Valadez, Garrett
10
Alemany
16:51
52
Odell, Walker
11
San Marcos
16:52
53
Moreno, Josh
11
Bishop Amat
16:55
54
Wasley, Tristan
11
Laguna Hills
16:55
55
Ubaldo, Javier
12
Wilson (Hacienda
16:56
56
Brady, Jack
11
Alemany
16:56
57
Dryden, Barrett
12
Alemany
16:56
58
Valadez, Max
9
Alemany
16:57
59
Nelson, Caleb
9
Northwood
16:58
60
Leforce, Khaleel
10
Yucca Valley
17:00
61
Earl, Everett
10
El Modena
17:01
62
Francis, Eric
11
Los Altos
17:02
63
Grimm, Joey
11
Laguna Hills
17:02
64
Chariez, Andres
12
Wilson (Hacienda
17:05
65
Torres, Ricardo
12
Wilson (Hacienda
17:06
66
Garcia, Tony
11
El Modena
17:08
67
Peterson, David
11
San Marcos
17:09
68
Cuevas, Raul
10
Wilson (Hacienda
17:11
69
Trytten, Jeffrey
12
Laguna Hills
17:17
70
Smith, Brandon
10
Paso Robles
17:17
71
Shinn, Keaton
10
San Marcos
17:19
72
Robbins, Terence
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:20
73
Rodriguez, Eric
11
Laguna Hills
17:21
74
Lopez, Christian
12
Wilson (Hacienda
17:24
75
Armendariz, Vincent
12
Wilson (Hacienda
17:25
76
Garza, Andrew
9
Alemany
17:26
77
Kelly, John (Jack)
12
Northwood
17:27
78
ADAN, DAVID
11
Century
17:29
79
Munar, Dane
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:36
80
Lewis, Nathen
11
San Dimas
17:37
81
Bonecutter, Jordan
11
Laguna Hills
17:40
82
Beltran, Andew
11
Bellflower
17:46
83
SODERLUND, DAKOTA
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:50
84
Maroste, Zach
12
Granite Hills
17:55
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
3,309
Pages:
1
2
3
4
[
>
]
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1465851 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
364 shares:
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Academy Of Careers A
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
view all
0
likes:
35
comment(s)
Scott Joerger
Full Results of CIF- SS Prelims are posted
here
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 17th 2013, 4:39am
Scott Joerger
San Marino, Santa Ynez, Don Bosco, Nordoff final 4 qualifiers D4 Boys
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:51pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D4 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Jserra, Laguna Beach, Salesian, Harvard-Westlake, andâ¦
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:50pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D3 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Bishop Amat, Corona D.M., PV, Paso Robles, San Marcos
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:29pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D3 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Ind - Jeanette Zambrano, Kelsey Harper, Marya Marcano, Rachel Iida
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:26pm
Scott Joerger
Loyola's Team Time of 76:54 just 3 seconds off of Warren's earlier screamer.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:23pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 4 Qualifiers: Loyola, El Toro, LB Poly, California
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:22pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Final Qualier: Paraclete with 1:42.22 team time.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:13pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Harvard-Wstlk, Nipomo, Mayfield, Oaks Christian, Flintrdg S.H.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:13pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Ind - Bianca Alanzo, Marlborough; Hanna Finchamp, Maranatha
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:11pm
Scott Joerger
Warren's Team Time was 76:51 - that's a 15:25 Average! #SmokinFast
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:09pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Warren, Burbank, El Rancho, Rancho Cucamonga
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:07pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Ind - Branden Randall, Roosevelt; Craig Huff, Marina
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:06pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 2 Qualifiers: Ind - Mariah Theologidy, Paraclete
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:03pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 2 Qualifiers: Jserra, La Reina, Templeton, Xavier Prep, Fillmore
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:02pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 2 Qualifiers: Ind - Enrique Serna, Loara
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 6:29pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 2 Qualifiers: Dana Hills, Ftn Valley, Corona, Santa Monica
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 6:28pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Ind - Caroline Pietrzyk, Malibu; Madeline McDonald, Rosary
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 6:27pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Big Bear, Laguna Bch, Crean Lu. San Marino, Notre Dame S.O.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 6:05pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Great Oak, Crescenta Val., Arcadia, Walnut
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:44pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D1 Ht 4 Qualifiers: Yucaipa, San Clemente, King (Riv), LB Poly
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:39pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D1 Ht 4 Qualifiers: Ind - Taylor Mirada, Knight; Marrissa Pluma, Downey
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:38pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D3 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Ind - Spencer Keith, CDM; Bryan Tellez, El Monte
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:35pm
Scott Joerger
Boys D3 : Looks like South Pasadena was fastest 6th for final spot
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:30pm
Scott Joerger
Boys D3 Ht 3 Qualifiers: PV, Rubidoux, SLO, Cathedral, Org Lutheran
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:30pm
View More
History for CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
1
2022
1
14
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
2
2
397
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
1031
2016
1
24
3
376
2015
1
31
1
558
2014
1
31
5
2013
1
38
13
1910
2012
1
3
7
427
2011
1
2
140
2010
1
4
3
19
2009
2
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#cif
#southern
#section
#prelims
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!