CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Maurice Greene Invitational
March 21st 2020 Westlake Village, California, 91362, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (4 videos)
2015 - (2 videos)
2016 - (15 videos)
2018 - (16 videos)
2019 - (14 videos)
Interviews
14
Righetti CA 1st Place Girls 4x100m Relay - Maurice Greene Invitational 2019
Mar 17th 2019, 5:12pm
Will O'Brien 1st Place Boys Pole Vault - Maurice Greene Invitational 2019
Mar 17th 2019, 5:12pm
Riley Hunt 1st Place Boys 110m Hurdles and 4x100m Relay - Maurice Greene Invitational 2019
Mar 17th 2019, 7:15am
Shyann Franklin 1st Place Girls Shot Put and Discus Throw - Maurice Greene Invitational 2019
Mar 17th 2019, 7:15am
Sofia Abrego 1st Place Girls Malachi Mile and 3200m, 3rd Place 4x400m Relay - Maurice Greene Invitational 2019
Mar 17th 2019, 7:15am
Luciano Barretto 1st Place Boys Shot Put - Maurice Greene Invitational 2019
Mar 17th 2019, 7:07am
«
1
»
100/110m Hurdles
0
4x100m Relay
0
All
14
Featured
0
Search
Shyann Franklin 1st Place Girls Shot Put and Discus Throw - Maurice Greene Invitational 2019
Published by
Maurice Greene Invitational
Mar 17th 2019, 7:15am
Comments
Maurice Greene Invitational - Mar 16, 2019
Oaks Christian HS
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Shyann
12
Golden Valley (S
41-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
White, Mia
11
Taft
37-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Richey, Julia
10
Newbury Park
36-10.00
(508.00m)
0
4
McGee, Imani
10
Golden Valley (S
36-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Fierro, Gigi
12
Newbury Park
32-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Thatcher, Madeline
12
La Reina
32-07.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Spear, Amanda
12
Thousand Oaks
31-08.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Porter, Alicia
12
Simi Valley
30-06.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Gularte, Abigail
12
San Marcos
30-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Caram, Natalie
10
Quartz Hill
29-11.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Rochart, Nicole
10
Providence
29-04.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Rivera, Tamia
11
Maranatha
28-10.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Hume, Alexa
9
Hillcrest Christ
28-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Hume, Gabriella
11
El Segundo
27-05.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Artunian, Liana
11
Providence
27-04.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Dunn, Ellette
12
Quartz Hill
26-10.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Tomlinson, Summer
11
Royal
26-06.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Middleton, Elyse
11
El Segundo
25-09.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Clark, Samantha
12
Quartz Hill
25-09.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Tietz, Jessica
11
St. Bonaventure
25-04.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Hernandez, Sallury
12
Carpinteria
25-04.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Reyes, Raquel
11
Granada Hills
22-09.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Medrano, Gabriela
11
Granada Hills
21-11.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Hamilton, Samantha
11
El Segundo
21-10.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Barbero, Samantha
11
El Segundo
21-10.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Stern, Sierra
11
Oakwood
21-01.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Brock, Zaida
11
El Segundo
20-10.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Murphy, Stella
12
Providence
20-08.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Case, Megan
11
Westlake
19-04.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Murillo, Fiorella
12
Oakwood
19-03.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Jimenez, Gianna
11
St. Bonaventure
17-04.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Hurschler, Jaelle
11
Westlake
17-04.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Moreno, Emilee
11
St. Bonaventure
17-03.00
(508.00m)
0
34
Cazares, Destanie
11
St. Bonaventure
16-09.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Carmichael, Kelly
11
St. Bonaventure
16-05.00
(508.00m)
0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Asha Fletcher 1st Place Girls Long Jump - Maurice Greene Invitati
Avery Benitez-Fanslow 1st Place Girls Triple Jump - Maurice Green
Cristian Moore 1st Place Boys 100m and 200m - Maurice Greene Invi
Elise Craft 1st Place Girls 100m Hurdles and 300m Hurdles - Mauri
Hannah Wilson 1st Place Girls 800m - Maurice Greene Invitational
Iman Babineaux 1st Place Girls 200m, 400m and 4x400m Relay - Maur
Joseph Ruddell 1st Place Boys High Jump - Maurice Greene Invitati
Luciano Barretto 1st Place Boys Shot Put - Maurice Greene Invitat
Rayann Booker 1st Place Girls 100m and 4x100m Relay - Maurice Gre
Riley Hunt 1st Place Boys 110m Hurdles and 4x100m Relay - Maurice
Shyann Franklin 1st Place Girls Shot Put and Discus Throw - Mauri
Sofia Abrego 1st Place Girls Malachi Mile and 3200m, 3rd Place 4x
Will O'Brien 1st Place Boys Pole Vault - Maurice Greene Invi
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#maurice-greene-invitational
#maurice-greene
More videos
Will O'Brien 1st Place Boys Pole Vault - Maurice Greene Invitational 2019
Sofia Abrego 1st Place Girls Malachi Mile and 3200m, 3rd Place 4x400m Relay - Maurice Greene Invitational 2019
0 shares:
Maurice Greene Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
Dysart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - El Mirage, Arizona
,
Golden Valley (SS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Maurice Greene Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
1
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2019
1
14
1
2018
1
16
1
195
2017
2
2
2016
1
15
2
416
2015
1
2
2
997
2014
1
3
283
2013
1
4
1
2012
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#maurice-greene-invitational
#maurice-greene
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!